C1
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 6 | Stirling Rangers | def. | Denmark | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 1 | Great Southern Griffins | def. by | Denmark | 3 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's 2023) | 2 | ACC Southlands | def. by | John Calvin | 5 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 1 | Denmark | def. by | Polonia | 4 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 0 | Rovers 18 | def. by | Stirling Rangers 16 | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's Cup 2023) | 1 | Denmark White | def. by | Rovers | 5 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 1 | ACC Southlands | def. by | Denmark | 7 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 1 | Albany Bayswater | def. by | Denmark | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 1 | Rovers 18 | def. by | Polonia 16 | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 4 | Polonia | def. | ACC Southlands | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 15's Cup 2023) | 2 | Denmark | def. | Albany Bayswater | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Under 13's Cup 2023) | 5 | Rovers | def. | John Calvin | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:25 | (Under 14's Cup 2023) | 2 | Caledonians | def. by | Polonia | 4 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16's Cup 2023) | 2 | John Calvin 16 | def. | Albany Bayswater 16 | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 3 | Rovers | def. | Denmark | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 0 | Great Southern Griffins | def. by | Albany Bayswater | 2 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 1 | Denmark 18 | vs | Polonia 18 | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 2 | Denmark | def. | Caledonians | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's Cup 2023) | 7 | Rovers | def. | Albany Bayswater | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's Cup 2023) | 1 | Polonia | def. by | Rovers | 3 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's Cup 2023) | 9 | Denmark | def. | Stirling Rangers | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16's Cup 2023) | 3 | Polonia 16 | def. | Albany Bayswater 16 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's 2023) | 2 | ACC Southlands | def. by | Albany Bayswater | 3 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 1 | John Calvin | def. by | Denmark | 5 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 0 | Great Southern Griffins | def. by | Polonia | 4 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 1 | Polonia 16 | def. by | Polonia 18 | 3 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's 2023) | 2 | John Calvin | def. | ACC Southlands | 0 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 1 | Rovers | def. by | Polonia | 3 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 2 | Denmark | vs | Albany Bayswater | 2 |