DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
26 |
West Marvels |
def. by |
Port Hunter Angels |
44 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
0 |
West Kings |
def. |
City Knights |
0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
5 |
West Pirates |
def. by |
Lakers Hurricanes |
32 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
28 |
West Bobcats |
def. by |
Port Hunter Waves |
36 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
39 |
Lakers Heat |
def. |
West Vikings |
37 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
33 |
West Celtics |
def. by |
City Hornets |
75 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
36 |
West Speedies |
def. |
City Jets |
10 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
29 |
West Roadrunners |
def. |
Lakers Wildcats |
25 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
23 |
Port Hunter Lions |
def. by |
City Dolphins |
26 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
16 |
City Flames |
def. by |
Lakers Galaxy |
71 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
4 |
West Falcons |
def. by |
City Timberwolves |
61 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
10 |
BTAC Bombers |
def. by |
Lakers Razorbacks |
47 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
24 |
Bluebirdz |
def. by |
Worlds Collide |
35 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
49 |
C-Town FL |
def. |
Tadpoles |
42 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
39 |
Diamonds in the Rough |
def. |
The Hoopsters |
24 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
35 |
Demons |
def. |
Rooster Riders |
29 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
Honey B's |
vs |
Penguins |
0 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
54 |
Lakers Tigers |
def. |
City Knights |
45 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
22 |
West Pirates |
def. by |
Lakers Titans |
25 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
34 |
Lakers Raptors |
def. by |
City Spurs |
37 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
26 |
Lakers Hailstorm |
def. by |
City Falcons |
31 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
66 |
West Vikings |
def. |
West Celtics |
42 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
17 |
Lakers Spirit |
def. by |
West Opals |
32 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
4 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. by |
West Panthers |
22 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
6 |
Port Fury |
def. by |
Port Heat |
7 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
49 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. by |
The Silverfoxes |
57 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
44 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Strangers |
60 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
47 |
Backdoor Badgers |
def. |
SMDC |
45 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
38 |
Beerkats |
def. by |
Man I Love Fortnite |
53 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
75 |
Bulldozers |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
26 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
0 |
West Pacers |
def. by |
Port Hunter Rockets |
0 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
69 |
West Currawongs |
def. |
Lakers Cannons |
33 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
28 |
Macquarie Hawks |
def. by |
Lakers Giants |
49 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
17 |
City Dolphins |
def. by |
City Flames |
32 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
26 |
City Bobcats |
def. by |
Lakers Razorbacks |
29 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
33 |
City Thunder |
def. |
Lakers Wildcats |
31 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
39 |
Worlds Collide |
def. |
The Hoopsters |
37 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
37 |
Sham Yao |
vs |
Dummy Runners |
37 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
25 |
Bluebirdz |
def. by |
Penguins |
27 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
32 |
Whale Watchers |
def. by |
Misfits- Monday |
46 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
38 |
Diamonds in the Rough |
def. |
Lights Out |
31 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
0 |
Port Hunter Angels |
def. by |
West Mystics |
0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
27 |
Port Hunter Sharks |
def. |
BTAC Grizzlies |
17 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
9 |
West Pirates |
def. by |
City Tigers |
17 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
32 |
West Wildcats |
def. |
City Pumas |
20 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
69 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. |
Port Hunter Clippers |
58 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
54 |
City Hawks |
def. |
West Spurs |
53 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
0 |
BTAC Bucks |
vs |
Port Heat |
0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
6 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. by |
Port Cougars |
16 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
60 |
The Silverfoxes |
def. by |
Strangers |
61 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
54 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. by |
SMDC |
56 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
44 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Man I Love Fortnite |
79 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
108 |
Backdoor Badgers |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
54 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
38 |
Beerkats |
def. by |
Half Court Hotties |
39 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
14 |
Lakers Cannons |
def. by |
City Suns |
53 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
56 |
Lakers Bullets |
def. |
West Rangers |
31 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
42 |
Port Hunter Lightning |
def. |
City Spirit |
6 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
16 |
Lakers Meteors |
def. by |
West Gems |
18 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
45 |
Lakers Lions |
def. |
City Heat |
23 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
53 |
Lakers Thundercats |
def. |
West Raiders |
23 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
The Hoopsters |
def. by |
Penguins |
0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
49 |
Coasters |
def. |
Misfits- Monday |
45 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
42 |
Worlds Collide |
def. by |
Lights Out |
52 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
43 |
C-Town FL |
def. by |
Rock Shop |
48 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
Bluebirdz |
def. by |
Honey B's |
0 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
29 |
West Steelers |
def. |
City Fire |
25 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
32 |
City Swans |
def. by |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
54 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
18 |
West Leopards |
def. by |
Port Hunter Thunder |
52 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
38 |
West Heat |
def. by |
Port Hunter Dolphins |
58 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
25 |
Port Hunter Warriors |
def. by |
City Boomers |
66 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
52 |
Lakers Suns |
def. |
West Vulcans |
31 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
19 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. |
Lakers Swish |
12 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
17 |
City Rams |
def. |
West Spurs |
14 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
5 |
Lakers Mamba |
def. by |
West Bulls |
32 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
57 |
Strangers |
def. |
SMDC |
55 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
48 |
The Silverfoxes |
def. by |
Man I Love Fortnite |
57 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
84 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
19 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
26 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Half Court Hotties |
59 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
66 |
Backdoor Badgers |
def. |
Bulldozers |
56 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
0 |
BTAC Bombers |
def. by |
City Kings |
0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
30 |
West Roadrunners |
def. |
Macquarie Lions |
15 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
49 |
City Rollers |
def. |
West Wolverines |
17 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
42 |
City Pirates |
def. |
West Hawks |
29 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
25 |
Lakers Hawks |
def. by |
West Raptors |
54 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
48 |
Lakers Gems |
def. |
Lakers Emeralds |
16 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
23 |
Penguins |
def. by |
Lights Out |
40 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
44 |
Rooster Riders |
def. by |
Dummy Runners |
45 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
18 |
The Hoopsters |
def. by |
Honey B's |
24 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
23 |
Demons |
def. by |
C-Town FL |
33 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
22 |
Worlds Collide |
def. by |
Diamonds in the Rough |
38 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
61 |
SMDC |
def. |
Man I Love Fortnite |
57 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
55 |
Strangers |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
17 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
36 |
The Silverfoxes |
def. by |
Half Court Hotties |
43 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
40 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. |
Bulldozers |
33 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
29 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Beerkats |
46 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
10 |
West Timberwolves |
def. by |
West Ravens |
67 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
23 |
City Pacers |
def. by |
Lakers Pumas |
32 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
0 |
West Rollers |
def. by |
City Pirates |
0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
48 |
BTAC Net Rippers |
def. |
West Hawks |
41 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
63 |
West Raptors |
def. |
West Pacers |
36 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
67 |
West Jets |
def. |
Macquarie Hawks |
29 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
48 |
Lights Out |
def. |
Honey B's |
43 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
53 |
Rooster Riders |
def. |
Tadpoles |
26 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
Penguins |
vs |
Diamonds in the Rough |
0 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
37 |
Dummy Runners |
def. by |
Swamp Dragons |
64 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
The Hoopsters |
def. |
Bluebirdz |
0 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
36 |
City Diamonds |
def. |
West Flames |
27 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
24 |
Lakers Stars |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lightning |
27 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
44 |
Port Hunter Dolphins |
def. |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
14 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
20 |
West Heat |
def. by |
Lakers Diamonds |
38 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
27 |
City Boomers |
def. by |
West Vulcans |
60 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
29 |
West Wagtails |
def. |
West Kestrels |
28 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
12 |
Port Lions |
def. |
West Spurs |
8 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
4 |
Lakers Mamba |
def. by |
Lakers Swish |
13 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
89 |
Man I Love Fortnite |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
34 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
36 |
SMDC |
def. by |
Half Court Hotties |
57 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
41 |
Strangers |
def. by |
Bulldozers |
63 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
45 |
The Silverfoxes |
def. |
Beerkats |
30 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
52 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. by |
Backdoor Badgers |
72 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
52 |
City Bulls |
def. by |
Lakers Kings |
64 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
62 |
West Bulls |
def. |
Lakers Sonics |
54 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
52 |
Port Hunter Titans |
def. |
Port Hunter Heat |
51 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
49 |
West Knicks |
def. by |
City Giants |
52 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
27 |
Port Hunter Jets |
def. by |
West Marvels |
31 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
18 |
City Gems |
def. by |
Port Hunter Crocs |
52 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
21 |
West Jumbucks |
def. |
Port Fury |
18 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
16 |
Port Lions |
def. by |
West Bulls |
22 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
37 |
Man I Love Fortnite |
def. |
Strangers |
34 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
67 |
The Artists |
vs |
Ball Rash |
67 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
34 |
Bulldozers |
def. by |
Beerkats |
49 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
61 |
SMDC |
def. by |
The Silverfoxes |
63 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
43 |
Half Court Hotties |
def. |
Backdoor Badgers |
42 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
52 |
City Pioneers |
def. |
City Jets |
24 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
22 |
Lakers Jaguars |
def. |
West Blazers |
17 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
19 |
Lakers Timberwolves |
def. by |
West Raiders |
42 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
17 |
West Rangers |
def. by |
West Currawongs |
45 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
34 |
City Suns |
def. |
West Cannons |
31 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
12 |
Lakers Bullets |
def. by |
West Breakers |
47 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
38 |
Honey B's |
vs |
Diamonds in the Rough |
38 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
32 |
Crows |
def. by |
Burnouts |
51 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
35 |
Lights Out |
def. by |
Bluebirdz |
45 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
27 |
Swamp Dragons |
def. by |
Rooster Riders |
33 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
53 |
Penguins |
def. |
Worlds Collide |
16 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
30 |
West Bears |
def. |
West Steelers |
18 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
43 |
City Fire |
def. |
Port Hunter Spurs |
18 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
34 |
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
def. by |
West Sparks |
43 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
25 |
Lakers Blizzards |
def. by |
Port Hunter Raptors |
30 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
32 |
Lakers Heat |
def. by |
Port Hunter Falcons |
48 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
45 |
City Hornets |
def. |
West Grizzlies |
40 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
24 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. |
Lakers Mamba |
6 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
21 |
City Rams |
def. |
Lakers Swish |
20 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
32 |
Half Court Hotties |
def. |
Strangers |
27 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
40 |
Man I Love Fortnite |
def. |
Vice City Mambas |
35 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
33 |
Beerkats |
def. by |
Backdoor Badgers |
71 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
47 |
Bulldozers |
vs |
SMDC |
47 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
33 |
Vision |
def. |
Brick City |
31 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
30 |
City Flames |
def. |
City Dolphins |
29 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
25 |
Port Hunter Lions |
def. |
Lakers Comets |
10 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
18 |
West Comets |
def. |
West Panthers |
13 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
50 |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
def. |
Lakers Pirates |
40 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
32 |
West Mavericks |
def. by |
Lakers Giants |
36 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
33 |
West Titans |
def. by |
West Suns |
41 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
18 |
Diamonds in the Rough |
def. by |
Bluebirdz |
21 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
23 |
Burnouts |
def. by |
Blaze |
36 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
37 |
Honey B's |
def. |
Worlds Collide |
29 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
63 |
Demons |
def. |
Tadpoles |
40 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
36 |
Lights Out |
def. |
The Hoopsters |
34 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
29 |
City Crushers |
def. |
West Dragons |
6 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
32 |
BTAC Bulls |
def. by |
Lakers Hailstorm |
62 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
West Pirates |
def. |
City Falcons |
20 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
West Supercats |
def. by |
Lakers Whirlwinds |
42 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
38 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
Port Hunter Jets |
32 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
35 |
West Vikings |
def. |
City Hornets |
31 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
20 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. |
City Rams |
18 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
13 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. by |
West Spurs |
14 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
64 |
Strangers |
def. |
Vice City Mambas |
36 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
63 |
SMDC |
def. |
Beerkats |
43 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
41 |
Half Court Hotties |
def. |
Bulldozers |
35 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
59 |
The Silverfoxes |
def. |
Backdoor Badgers |
48 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
60 |
Flat Earth All Stars |
def. |
Ball Rash |
46 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
31 |
Lakers Wolves |
def. by |
Lakers Lynx |
63 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
36 |
BTAC Bears |
def. |
West Timberwolves |
19 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
31 |
West Raptors |
def. by |
Lakers Pirates |
40 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
47 |
West Suns |
def. |
West Titans |
34 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
30 |
City Rangers |
def. by |
West Mavericks |
39 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
27 |
Port Hunter Rockets |
def. by |
Lakers Giants |
44 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
35 |
Worlds Collide |
def. |
Bluebirdz |
26 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
31 |
Tadpoles |
def. by |
The Iv Lounge |
47 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
41 |
The Hoopsters |
def. |
Diamonds in the Rough |
15 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
40 |
Dummy Runners |
def. |
Rock Shop |
36 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
43 |
Penguins |
def. |
Honey B's |
27 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
55 |
Port Hunter Thunder |
def. |
Lakers Panthers |
26 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
22 |
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
def. by |
West Lynx |
36 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
26 |
West Sparks |
def. by |
Port Hunter Capitals |
64 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
37 |
Lakers Fire |
def. |
City Opals |
14 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
31 |
West Broncos |
def. by |
City Magic |
57 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
20 |
City Rockets |
def. by |
West Ramblers |
48 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
23 |
City Tigers |
def. |
West Jumbucks |
15 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
14 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. by |
West Spurs |
30 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
36 |
Backdoor Badgers |
def. by |
Strangers |
39 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
27 |
Man I Love Fortnite |
def. by |
Half Court Hotties |
28 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
41 |
Beerkats |
def. by |
Vice City Mambas |
43 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
41 |
Bulldozers |
def. by |
The Silverfoxes |
52 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
24 |
Boolin' Ducks |
def. by |
Swishbucklers |
49 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
35 |
City Slickers |
def. |
BTAC Warriors |
22 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
21 |
West Gems |
def. by |
Lakers Meteors |
28 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
15 |
City Spirit |
def. by |
Lakers Galaxy |
26 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
44 |
Lakers Taipans |
def. |
West Pacers |
32 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
45 |
Lakers Blaze |
def. |
West Bucks |
28 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
39 |
Port Hunter Dragons |
def. |
City Leopards |
11 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
33 |
The Hoopsters |
def. by |
Worlds Collide |
35 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
27 |
C-Town FL |
def. by |
Misfits- Monday |
80 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
26 |
Penguins |
def. |
Bluebirdz |
22 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
40 |
Coasters |
def. by |
Tadpoles |
41 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
57 |
Lights Out |
def. by |
Diamonds in the Rough |
59 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
49 |
Strangers |
def. |
Beerkats |
45 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
60 |
The Silverfoxes |
def. |
Vice City Mambas |
36 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
69 |
SMDC |
def. |
Backdoor Badgers |
63 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
55 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Ball Rash |
63 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
54 |
Hustlers |
def. |
Eagles |
32 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
39 |
Penguins |
def. |
The Hoopsters |
16 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
0 |
Coasters |
def. by |
C-Town FL |
0 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
70 |
Lights Out |
def. |
Worlds Collide |
21 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
26 |
Tadpoles |
def. by |
Demons |
34 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
Honey B's |
def. |
Bluebirdz |
0 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
67 |
Half Court Hotties |
def. |
Beerkats |
51 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
41 |
SMDC |
def. |
Vice City Mambas |
39 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
67 |
Strangers |
def. |
The Silverfoxes |
63 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
56 |
Backdoor Badgers |
def. |
Man I Love Fortnite |
39 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
39 |
Harlem buckets |
def. by |
Ball Rash |
76 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
39 |
Lights Out |
def. by |
Penguins |
57 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
53 |
Rock Shop |
def. |
Rooster Riders |
41 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
34 |
Honey B's |
def. |
The Hoopsters |
16 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
35 |
Tadpoles |
def. by |
Sham Yao |
59 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
64 |
Diamonds in the Rough |
def. |
Worlds Collide |
27 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
37 |
Lakers Leopards |
def. by |
West Warriors |
55 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
75 |
Port Hunter Thunder |
def. |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
32 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
37 |
City Clippers |
def. by |
Lakers Panthers |
41 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
56 |
Port Hunter Leopards |
def. |
West Wolves |
29 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
46 |
Port Hunter Warriors |
def. by |
Lakers Bucks |
78 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
45 |
West Vulcans |
vs |
West Vipers |
45 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
48 |
Man I Love Fortnite |
def. |
The Silverfoxes |
40 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
54 |
SMDC |
def. by |
Strangers |
60 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
40 |
Bulldozers |
def. by |
Backdoor Badgers |
54 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
39 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. by |
Half Court Hotties |
66 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
33 |
ADHD |
def. |
Boolin' Ducks |
29 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
18 |
West Wolverines |
def. by |
City Pacers |
27 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
40 |
Port Hunter Dragons |
def. |
West Pacers |
31 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
53 |
Lakers Bullets |
def. |
Lakers Razorbacks |
51 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
40 |
City Pirates |
def. |
Macquarie Hawks |
33 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
38 |
Lakers Pumas |
def. |
City Ballers |
19 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
36 |
West Hawks |
vs |
West Rollers |
29 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
34 |
Honey B's |
def. by |
Lights Out |
43 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
46 |
Misfits- Monday |
def. |
Swamp Dragons |
39 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
40 |
Diamonds in the Rough |
def. by |
Penguins |
60 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
61 |
Whale Watchers |
def. |
C-Town FL |
53 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
34 |
Bluebirdz |
def. by |
The Hoopsters |
40 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
West Flames |
vs |
Port Hunter Lightning |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Diamonds |
vs |
Port Hunter Flyers |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Cyclones |
vs |
Lakers Diamonds |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Dolphins |
vs |
City Swans |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Wagtails |
vs |
Lakers Bucks |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Cavaliers |
vs |
Lakers Bulls |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 3 Div 1) |
|
Port Power |
vs |
West Sprinkles |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 3 Div 2) |
|
Port Sparks |
vs |
City Unicorns |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 3 Div 2) |
|
Lakers Rainbows |
vs |
West Flyers |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Half Court Hotties |
vs |
The Silverfoxes |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Backdoor Badgers |
vs |
Beerkats |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Man I Love Fortnite |
vs |
SMDC |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Bulldozers |
vs |
Vice City Mambas |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Harlem buckets |
vs |
Swishbucklers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Jaguars |
vs |
Lakers Timberwolves |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Pioneers |
vs |
Macquarie Lions |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Jets |
vs |
West Raiders |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
City Suns |
vs |
Lakers Bullets |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Rangers |
vs |
Lakers Razorbacks |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Currawongs |
vs |
West Breakers |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Diamonds in the Rough |
vs |
Honey B's |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Rock Shop |
vs |
Tadpoles |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Bluebirdz |
vs |
Lights Out |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Swamp Dragons |
vs |
Coasters |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Worlds Collide |
vs |
Penguins |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Lightning |
vs |
Port Hunter Flyers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
West Flames |
vs |
Lakers Stars |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Diamonds |
vs |
City Swans |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Cyclones |
vs |
West Heat |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Port Hunter Warriors |
vs |
West Kestrels |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Wagtails |
vs |
Macquarie Spartans |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 3 Div 1) |
|
Port Power |
vs |
Port Gems |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 3 Div 2) |
|
City Unicorns |
vs |
West Flyers |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 3 Div 2) |
|
Port Sparks |
vs |
Lakers Sparkles |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Vice City Mambas |
vs |
Man I Love Fortnite |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Beerkats |
vs |
The Silverfoxes |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Bulldozers |
vs |
Strangers |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Half Court Hotties |
vs |
SMDC |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
ADHD |
vs |
Flat Earth All Stars |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
City Dolphins |
vs |
City Flames |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
Lakers Comets |
vs |
Port Hunter Lions |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Panthers |
vs |
West Comets |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Demons |
vs |
City Timberwolves |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
Port Hunter Pacers |
vs |
City Warriors |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Crusaders |
vs |
Lakers Hawks |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Hurricanes |
vs |
Lakers Titans |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Tornadoes |
vs |
City Joeys |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
vs |
West Wolves |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Tigers |
vs |
Port Hunter Lynx |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Angels |
vs |
City Gems |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Jets |
vs |
Lakers Liberty |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 3 Div 1) |
|
Port Gems |
vs |
West Sprinkles |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 3 Div 2) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
Lakers Sparkles |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 3 Div 2) |
|
City Unicorns |
vs |
Lakers Rainbows |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
Lakers Lynx |
vs |
Lakers Wolves |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
West Timberwolves |
vs |
BTAC Bears |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Titans |
vs |
West Raptors |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Lakers Pirates |
vs |
Port Hunter Rockets |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Lakers Giants |
vs |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Mavericks |
vs |
West Suns |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Steelers |
vs |
West Bears |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Spurs |
vs |
City Fire |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Raptors |
vs |
Lakers Blizzards |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Heat |
vs |
Lakers Suns |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Grizzlies |
vs |
West Vikings |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Hornets |
vs |
Port Hunter Falcons |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
BTAC Warriors |
vs |
City Slickers |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Galaxy |
vs |
West Gems |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
|
City Spirit |
vs |
Lakers Meteors |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Bucks |
vs |
City Leopards |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Pacers |
vs |
City Bucks |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Taipans |
vs |
Port Hunter Dragons |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
BTAC Bulls |
vs |
City Dunkers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Crushers |
vs |
Lakers Hailstorm |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Kings |
vs |
Port Hunter Bulls |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Magic |
vs |
Lakers Tigers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Bobcats |
vs |
West Clippers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Dolphins |
vs |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
City Pacers |
vs |
Lakers Pumas |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Wolverines |
vs |
City Ballers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
BTAC Net Rippers |
vs |
West Rollers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Jaguars |
vs |
West Ravens |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Lakers Giants |
vs |
West Mavericks |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Hawks |
vs |
Macquarie Hawks |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Panthers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Fire |
vs |
Port Hunter Capitals |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Sparks |
vs |
West Lynx |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Opals |
vs |
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Magic |
vs |
West Broncos |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Ramblers |
vs |
City Rockets |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Raiders |
vs |
Macquarie Lions |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Blazers |
vs |
Lakers Timberwolves |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Jets |
vs |
Lakers Jaguars |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Breakers |
vs |
Lakers Razorbacks |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Cannons |
vs |
Lakers Bullets |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Currawongs |
vs |
City Suns |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Flyers |
vs |
Port Hunter Lightning |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Dragons |
vs |
Lakers Hailstorm |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Swans |
vs |
Lakers Diamonds |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Heat |
vs |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Kestrels |
vs |
Port Hunter Warriors |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Macquarie Spartans |
vs |
West Wagtails |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
City Flames |
vs |
City Dolphins |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
Port Hunter Lions |
vs |
Lakers Comets |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Comets |
vs |
West Panthers |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Timberwolves |
vs |
West Demons |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Warriors |
vs |
Port Hunter Pacers |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
Lakers Hawks |
vs |
West Crusaders |
|