DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
2 |
City Joeys |
def. by |
Port Hunter Raptors |
27 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
51 |
Port Hunter Dolphins |
def. |
City Swans |
18 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
49 |
West Warriors |
def. |
West Wolves |
24 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
14 |
West Leopards |
def. by |
Port Hunter Leopards |
49 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
34 |
West Vipers |
def. |
Lakers Bulls |
33 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
16 |
West Kestrels |
def. by |
Lakers Suns |
48 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
17 |
City Bobcats |
def. by |
City Kings |
47 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
57 |
City Thunder |
def. |
Macquarie Lions |
19 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
33 |
West Crusaders |
def. by |
West Mavericks |
39 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
34 |
West Blazers |
def. |
Lakers Timberwolves |
32 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
61 |
West Titans |
def. |
Lakers Hawks |
34 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
27 |
City Doves |
def. |
Lakers Gems |
25 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
34 |
All Out Assault |
def. by |
The Iv Lounge |
45 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
32 |
Blaze |
def. |
T Birds |
21 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
0 |
Burnouts |
vs |
Swish Kebabs |
0 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
18 |
Crows |
def. by |
KMC |
61 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
61 |
Port Hunter Bulls |
def. |
West Magic |
39 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
34 |
Port Hunter Angels |
def. by |
Port Hunter Crocs |
36 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
44 |
Lakers Diamonds |
def. |
City Swans |
32 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
25 |
Lakers Hurricanes |
def. |
Lakers Tornadoes |
14 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
48 |
Port Hunter Falcons |
def. |
Lakers Heat |
40 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
41 |
West Grizzlies |
def. by |
City Hornets |
44 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
24 |
West Spurs |
def. |
Lakers Mamba |
6 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
10 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. by |
Port Lions |
12 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
15 |
Eagles |
def. by |
The Foulers |
38 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
33 |
Vision |
def. by |
Swishbucklers |
51 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
34 |
Ermagherd |
def. |
Rockets |
29 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
47 |
The Day Trippers |
def. by |
Flat Earth All Stars |
56 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
51 |
Hustlers |
def. |
Rocket ballers |
39 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
27 |
City Jets |
def. by |
Macquarie Lions |
32 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
21 |
West Golden Eagles |
def. by |
West Roadrunners |
40 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
6 |
West Panthers |
def. by |
Lakers Galaxy |
50 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
10 |
Lakers Comets |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lions |
26 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
35 |
City Timberwolves |
def. |
City Kings |
28 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
63 |
West Breakers |
def. |
BTAC Bombers |
36 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
40 |
Swamp Dragons |
def. by |
All Out Assault |
44 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
15 |
T Birds |
def. by |
Swish Kebabs |
29 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
26 |
Blaze |
def. by |
KMC |
37 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
21 |
Burnouts |
def. by |
Hunter Harriers |
33 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
23 |
The Iv Lounge |
def. by |
Coasters |
24 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
55 |
City Knights |
def. by |
West Magic |
61 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
53 |
Lakers Breakers |
def. |
West Bobcats |
34 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
21 |
Lakers Hurricanes |
def. by |
City Sharks |
23 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
34 |
Lakers Storm |
def. by |
Lakers Thunder |
50 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
14 |
Lakers Spirit |
def. by |
Port Hunter Jets |
80 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
45 |
City Hornets |
def. by |
West Vikings |
54 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
17 |
West Bulls |
def. |
West Spurs |
9 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
5 |
City Rams |
def. by |
Port Lions |
34 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
16 |
The Foulers |
def. by |
Rockets |
20 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
44 |
The Day Trippers |
def. by |
The Artists |
50 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
54 |
Eagles |
def. |
Rocket ballers |
23 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
41 |
Vision |
def. by |
Ball Rash |
47 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
64 |
Ermagherd |
def. |
Just for Fun |
43 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
25 |
West Wizards |
def. by |
West Roadrunners |
36 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
31 |
West Rams |
def. |
BTAC Bombers |
30 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
29 |
West Currawongs |
def. by |
City Warriors |
38 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
32 |
West Rollers |
def. by |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
52 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
50 |
Lakers Galaxy |
def. |
City Dolphins |
20 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
26 |
West Pacers |
def. by |
City Rangers |
63 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
58 |
All Out Assault |
def. |
Tadpoles |
30 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
29 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. |
KMC |
22 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
18 |
T Birds |
def. by |
Hunter Harriers |
32 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
66 |
Blaze |
def. |
Crows |
22 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
30 |
The Iv Lounge |
def. by |
Whale Watchers |
45 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
29 |
City Opals |
def. |
Lakers Fire |
27 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
34 |
West Warriors |
def. |
Port Hunter Leopards |
28 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
23 |
City Slickers |
def. by |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
49 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
24 |
Port Hunter Jets |
def. by |
Lakers Liberty |
50 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
65 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. |
West Kestrels |
20 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
62 |
Lakers Raptors |
def. |
City Nets |
46 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
14 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. by |
Port Lions |
20 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
26 |
Port Eagles |
def. |
West Jackjumpers |
12 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
54 |
Team Ramrod |
def. |
OBL |
47 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
60 |
Flat Earth All Stars |
def. |
BentSpoke Crankies |
43 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
52 |
The Foulers |
def. |
Just for Fun |
31 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
38 |
Ball Rash |
def. by |
The Day Trippers |
82 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
47 |
Eagles |
def. |
Hustlers |
41 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
15 |
Lakers Supercats |
def. by |
BTAC Warriors |
47 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
49 |
Lakers Sapphires |
def. |
Port Hunter Fire |
14 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
31 |
Lakers Jaguars |
def. |
West Blazers |
20 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
15 |
Lakers Rubies |
def. by |
Port Hunter Fury |
17 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
53 |
West Mavericks |
def. |
West Demons |
35 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
35 |
West Crusaders |
def. by |
West Jets |
55 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
37 |
Rock Shop |
def. |
Coasters |
20 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
32 |
KMC |
def. by |
Hunter Harriers |
41 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
51 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. |
Crows |
22 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
33 |
T Birds |
def. |
Burnouts |
24 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
42 |
Misfits- Monday |
def. |
The Iv Lounge |
31 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
43 |
Rocket ballers |
def. |
Just for Fun |
26 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
40 |
Swishbucklers |
def. |
The Artists |
31 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
30 |
Rockets |
def. by |
Hustlers |
46 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
45 |
Boolin' Ducks |
def. |
Ball Rash |
31 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
0 |
The Foulers |
def. |
Ermagherd |
0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
33 |
Lakers Lynx |
def. |
Lakers Wolves |
21 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
26 |
BTAC Bears |
def. by |
City Ballers |
37 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
50 |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
def. |
City Rangers |
26 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
27 |
West Suns |
def. by |
Lakers Giants |
43 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
38 |
West Mavericks |
def. |
Port Hunter Rockets |
33 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
27 |
West Titans |
def. by |
Lakers Pirates |
47 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
52 |
All Out Assault |
def. |
Demons |
37 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
64 |
Hunter Harriers |
def. |
Crows |
27 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
29 |
KMC |
def. |
Burnouts |
22 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
19 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. by |
Blaze |
37 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
36 |
The Iv Lounge |
def. by |
C-Town FL |
48 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
13 |
BTAC Bulls |
def. by |
City Dunkers |
45 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
26 |
City Crushers |
def. by |
Lakers Hailstorm |
50 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
32 |
West Kings |
def. |
Port Hunter Bulls |
30 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
61 |
West Magic |
def. |
Lakers Tigers |
29 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
61 |
West Bobcats |
def. |
West Clippers |
48 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
42 |
Port Hunter Cobras |
def. by |
Lakers Breakers |
51 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
18 |
Port Cougars |
vs |
Port Fury |
18 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
18 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. |
Lakers Bulls |
12 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
47 |
Just for Fun |
def. by |
Hustlers |
75 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
29 |
Swishbucklers |
def. by |
The Day Trippers |
37 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
46 |
Rocket ballers |
def. |
Ermagherd |
41 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
44 |
Ball Rash |
def. by |
Brick City |
67 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
27 |
Rockets |
def. |
Eagles |
26 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
23 |
West Sparks |
def. by |
West Lynx |
44 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
24 |
Port Hunter Flyers |
def. |
City Diamonds |
17 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
65 |
West Wolves |
def. |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
55 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
22 |
City Swans |
def. by |
Port Hunter Dolphins |
66 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
48 |
Lakers Bucks |
def. |
West Wagtails |
41 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
54 |
West Dumplings |
def. |
Lakers Bulls |
37 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
4 |
Lakers Mamba |
def. by |
West Spurs |
26 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
14 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. |
Lakers Swish |
4 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
35 |
Just for Fun |
def. by |
Eagles |
56 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
32 |
Brick City |
def. by |
BentSpoke Crankies |
49 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
0 |
Hustlers |
def. |
Ermagherd |
0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
30 |
Flat Earth All Stars |
def. by |
Swishbucklers |
34 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
36 |
Rocket ballers |
def. by |
The Foulers |
42 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
56 |
West Ravens |
def. |
West Wolverines |
12 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
42 |
Lakers Pumas |
def. by |
City Pacers |
47 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
73 |
West Raptors |
def. |
West Hawks |
26 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
41 |
BTAC Net Rippers |
def. |
City Pirates |
36 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
97 |
West Jets |
def. |
West Pacers |
23 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
26 |
Sham Yao |
def. by |
Coasters |
50 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
45 |
Rock Shop |
def. |
The Iv Lounge |
43 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
32 |
Hunter Harriers |
def. by |
Blaze |
39 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
52 |
KMC |
def. |
T Birds |
24 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
54 |
Tadpoles |
def. by |
Misfits- Monday |
83 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
31 |
City Sharks |
def. |
City Tigers |
10 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
11 |
Lakers Tornadoes |
def. by |
West Rockets |
24 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
31 |
Lakers Hurricanes |
def. |
Port Hunter Lynx |
26 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
46 |
Lakers Titans |
def. |
City Cubs |
10 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
63 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
City Gems |
24 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
27 |
Port Hunter Crocs |
def. |
Port Hunter Jets |
19 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
20 |
Port Heat |
def. |
Port Fury |
10 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
12 |
Port Lions |
def. by |
Lakers Bulls |
21 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
28 |
Ermagherd |
vs |
Eagles |
28 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
94 |
The Artists |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
43 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
33 |
Hustlers |
def. by |
The Foulers |
36 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
44 |
Ball Rash |
def. by |
Swishbucklers |
61 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
47 |
Rockets |
def. |
Just for Fun |
33 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
24 |
City Jets |
def. by |
West Blazers |
43 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
53 |
City Pioneers |
def. |
West Raiders |
23 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
33 |
Lakers Jaguars |
def. |
Macquarie Lions |
30 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
58 |
West Currawongs |
def. |
West Cannons |
20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
20 |
West Rangers |
def. by |
West Breakers |
47 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
24 |
Coasters |
def. by |
Dummy Runners |
53 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
30 |
The Iv Lounge |
def. by |
Swamp Dragons |
46 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
21 |
Crows |
def. by |
T Birds |
46 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
14 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Falcons Girls 1 |
54 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
21 |
Rooster Riders |
def. by |
Sham Yao |
40 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
35 |
West Wolves |
def. by |
West Warriors |
75 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
33 |
West Sparks |
def. by |
City Opals |
38 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
20 |
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
def. by |
Lakers Fire |
22 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
37 |
West Lynx |
def. |
Port Hunter Capitals |
17 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
34 |
City Magic |
def. by |
West Ramblers |
35 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
59 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. |
West Vipers |
49 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
0 |
Port Heat |
def. |
Port Wizards |
0 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
2 |
Lakers Mamba |
def. by |
Port Lions |
38 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
37 |
Rocket ballers |
def. by |
Hustlers |
41 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
64 |
Brick City |
def. |
ADHD |
49 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
40 |
Rockets |
def. by |
Ermagherd |
48 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
43 |
Vision |
def. by |
The Artists |
55 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
44 |
The Foulers |
def. |
Eagles |
34 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
23 |
Port Hunter Flames |
def. |
Lakers Emeralds |
15 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
22 |
Lakers Galaxy |
def. |
West Gems |
20 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
5 |
City Spirit |
def. by |
Lakers Meteors |
37 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
43 |
West Pacers |
def. |
West Bucks |
41 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
48 |
Lakers Taipans |
def. |
City Leopards |
27 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
51 |
Misfits- Monday |
def. |
Demons |
36 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
18 |
T Birds |
def. by |
Blaze |
28 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
39 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. |
Burnouts |
27 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
54 |
KMC |
def. |
Crows |
30 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
32 |
C-Town FL |
def. by |
Sham Yao |
64 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
16 |
West Supercats |
def. by |
West Pirates |
48 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
61 |
Lakers Sonics |
def. |
Lakers Kings |
60 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
44 |
West Knicks |
def. by |
Port Hunter Heat |
94 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
52 |
City Giants |
def. |
City Bulls |
48 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
53 |
West Bulls |
def. by |
Port Hunter Titans |
91 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
21 |
Port Hunter Cougars |
def. by |
West Hurricanes |
49 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
2 |
Lakers Swish |
def. by |
Port Lions |
16 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
28 |
City Rams |
def. |
Lakers Mamba |
16 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
29 |
Rockets |
def. by |
The Foulers |
38 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
29 |
BentSpoke Crankies |
def. by |
The Day Trippers |
37 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
45 |
Rocket ballers |
def. |
Eagles |
26 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
47 |
Brick City |
def. |
Flat Earth All Stars |
42 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
48 |
Just for Fun |
def. |
Ermagherd |
43 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
62 |
West Roadrunners |
def. |
West Chargers |
18 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
28 |
West Timberwolves |
def. by |
Lakers Lynx |
39 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
20 |
West Speedies |
def. by |
West Wizards |
50 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
38 |
Lakers Wildcats |
def. by |
City Rollers |
44 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
0 |
City Buzzards |
def. |
Lakers Emeralds |
0 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
The Iv Lounge |
vs |
Rooster Riders |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Swish Kebabs |
vs |
T Birds |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
KMC |
vs |
Blaze |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Hunter Harriers |
vs |
Burnouts |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Rock Shop |
vs |
Swamp Dragons |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Rocket ballers |
vs |
Rockets |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Flat Earth All Stars |
vs |
Harlem buckets |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Just for Fun |
vs |
The Foulers |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Man I Love Fortnite |
vs |
Bulldozers |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
The Day Trippers |
vs |
Vision |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Rooster Riders |
vs |
Whale Watchers |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
KMC |
vs |
Swish Kebabs |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Hunter Harriers |
vs |
T Birds |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Crows |
vs |
Blaze |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
The Iv Lounge |
vs |
Dummy Runners |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Ermagherd |
vs |
The Foulers |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
BentSpoke Crankies |
vs |
Boolin' Ducks |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Just for Fun |
vs |
Rocket ballers |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
The Artists |
vs |
The Day Trippers |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Hustlers |
vs |
Rockets |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
C-Town FL |
vs |
Swamp Dragons |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Demons |
vs |
The Iv Lounge |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Crows |
vs |
Swish Kebabs |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Hell's Angels |
vs |
Falcons Girls 2 |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
All Out Assault |
vs |
Coasters |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Spiders |
vs |
West Supercats |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
|
Lakers Whirlwinds |
vs |
West Pirates |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Spirit |
vs |
West Mystics |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Opals |
vs |
Port Hunter Goldminers |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
City Boomers |
vs |
Lakers Bulls |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Gems |
vs |
Port Hunter Jets |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Hustlers |
vs |
Just for Fun |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Brick City |
vs |
Ball Rash |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Ermagherd |
vs |
Rocket ballers |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Swishbucklers |
vs |
Vision |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Rockets |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
Lakers Lynx |
vs |
BTAC Bears |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
West Timberwolves |
vs |
Lakers Wolves |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Mavericks |
vs |
West Jets |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Titans |
vs |
Lakers Giants |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Suns |
vs |
Lakers Pirates |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Dummy Runners |
vs |
All Out Assault |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Crows |
vs |
Hunter Harriers |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Burnouts |
vs |
KMC |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Sham Yao |
vs |
The Iv Lounge |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Coasters |
vs |
Demons |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Dunkers |
vs |
Lakers Hailstorm |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
BTAC Bulls |
vs |
West Dragons |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Bulls |
vs |
Lakers Tigers |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Kings |
vs |
City Knights |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Bulls |
vs |
City Bulls |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Titans |
vs |
Lakers Sonics |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Just for Fun |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
BentSpoke Crankies |
vs |
Ball Rash |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Ermagherd |
vs |
Hustlers |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
The Artists |
vs |
Brick City |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
The Foulers |
vs |
Rocket ballers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
Lakers Pumas |
vs |
West Wolverines |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
City Pacers |
vs |
City Ballers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Jets |
vs |
Lakers Giants |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Rollers |
vs |
West Hawks |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Titans |
vs |
Port Hunter Rockets |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
C-Town FL |
vs |
All Out Assault |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Burnouts |
vs |
Crows |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Blaze |
vs |
Hunter Harriers |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
T Birds |
vs |
KMC |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Rooster Riders |
vs |
Misfits- Monday |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Knicks |
vs |
Lakers Sonics |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Heat |
vs |
City Bulls |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Tigers |
vs |
City Knights |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Clippers |
vs |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Spiders |
vs |
West Pirates |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Vipers |
vs |
West Celtics |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Just for Fun |
vs |
Rockets |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Boolin' Ducks |
vs |
Vision |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
The Foulers |
vs |
Hustlers |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Harlem buckets |
vs |
BentSpoke Crankies |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ermagherd |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Pioneers |
vs |
Lakers Jaguars |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Jets |
vs |
Lakers Timberwolves |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Blazers |
vs |
Macquarie Lions |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Rangers |
vs |
City Suns |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Currawongs |
vs |
Lakers Bullets |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Flyers |
vs |
Lakers Stars |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Opals |
vs |
West Sparks |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Panthers |
vs |
Port Hunter Leopards |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Diamonds |
vs |
Port Hunter Dolphins |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Vipers |
vs |
City Boomers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Bucks |
vs |
West Kestrels |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
vs |
BTAC Warriors |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Galaxy |
vs |
Lakers Meteors |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Gems |
vs |
City Spirit |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Bucks |
vs |
Port Hunter Dragons |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Pacers |
vs |
Lakers Blaze |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Tornadoes |
vs |
Lakers Hurricanes |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Sharks |
vs |
Lakers Titans |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Tigers |
vs |
City Joeys |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Rockets |
vs |
City Cubs |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Crocs |
vs |
Lakers Liberty |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
West Marvels |
vs |
City Gems |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Thundercats |
vs |
West Leopards |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
Lakers Lynx |
vs |
West Timberwolves |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Wizards |
vs |
West Speedies |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Rollers |
vs |
Lakers Wildcats |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
West Blaze |
vs |
City Buzzards |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Warriors |
vs |
West Wolves |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Lynx |
vs |
City Opals |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Capitals |
vs |
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Fire |
vs |
West Sparks |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Ramblers |
vs |
City Magic |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Hurricanes |
vs |
West Broncos |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
BTAC Bears |
vs |
Lakers Lynx |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
Lakers Wolves |
vs |
West Timberwolves |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Mavericks |
vs |
City Rangers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Rockets |
vs |
West Suns |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Raptors |
vs |
West Jets |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Warriors |
vs |
City Clippers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Sonics |
vs |
Lakers Kings |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Knicks |
vs |
Port Hunter Heat |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
City Bulls |
vs |
City Giants |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Bulls |
vs |
Port Hunter Titans |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Hurricanes |
vs |
Port Hunter Cougars |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Wolverines |
vs |
City Pacers |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
Lakers Pumas |
vs |
City Ballers |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Pirates |
vs |
West Hawks |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Mavericks |
vs |
West Titans |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Rockets |
vs |
West Mavericks |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
City Knights |
vs |
Lakers Tigers |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Crushers |
vs |
City Dunkers |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Stars |
vs |
West Flames |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Magic |
vs |
Port Hunter Bulls |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Waves |
vs |
Lakers Breakers |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Knicks |
vs |
City Bulls |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
Macquarie Lions |
vs |
Lakers Timberwolves |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Raiders |
vs |
Lakers Jaguars |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Blazers |
vs |
City Pioneers |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
Lakers Razorbacks |
vs |
Lakers Bullets |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Breakers |
vs |
City Suns |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Mavericks |
vs |
West Jets |
|