DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
0 |
Port Hunter Blaze |
def. by |
City Rainbows |
28 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
28 |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
def. |
BTAC Thunder |
14 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
24 |
West Rockets |
def. |
Lakers Tornadoes |
14 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
78 |
Port Hunter Bulls |
def. |
Lakers Tigers |
35 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
33 |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
def. |
Lakers Diamonds |
28 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
23 |
West Rebounders |
def. |
Lakers Raptors |
22 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
35 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
West Opals |
13 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
29 |
West Grizzlies |
def. |
Port Hunter Falcons |
26 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
25 |
West Rangers |
def. |
Lakers Cannons |
21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
21 |
West Pacers |
def. by |
Lakers Giants |
42 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
33 |
West Panthers |
def. |
Lakers Comets |
18 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
53 |
West Suns |
def. |
Lakers Pirates |
26 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
27 |
West Wizards |
def. by |
West Golden Eagles |
34 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
24 |
West Rams |
def. by |
West Breakers |
39 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
13 |
City Mystics |
def. by |
Lakers Flames |
26 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
12 |
Port Hunter Blaze |
def. |
Lakers Mercury |
4 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
52 |
Five At Best |
def. |
Sleepy Floyds |
38 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
34 |
Dummy Runners |
def. |
Whale Watchers |
27 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
46 |
Bobcats |
def. |
SGAâ??s Kids |
28 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
29 |
Coasters |
def. by |
Swamp Dragons |
42 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
42 |
Bar Beach All Sports |
def. |
Koori Kinnections |
34 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
60 |
Dance Monkeys |
def. |
ADHD |
27 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
48 |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
def. by |
Hoosier Daddies |
61 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
44 |
Double O Devins |
def. |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
31 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
41 |
Drake's Snake |
def. |
Goers dunk club |
26 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
38 |
Drunken State Warriors |
def. by |
RICE |
50 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
38 |
West Marvels |
def. |
City Gems |
29 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
12 |
West Rockets |
def. by |
City Sharks |
24 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
10 |
City Pumas |
def. by |
Lakers Thunder |
22 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
31 |
West Cyclones |
def. |
Lakers Storm |
24 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
41 |
City Hawks |
def. |
Lakers Warriors |
36 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
61 |
West Hornets |
def. |
Port Hunter Clippers |
56 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
13 |
Port Cougars |
def. by |
West Jumbucks |
14 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
20 |
City Tigers |
def. |
Lakers Swish |
5 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
14 |
City Rams |
def. by |
West Bulls |
31 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
40 |
Camotoes |
vs |
Shorties |
40 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
37 |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
def. by |
Team Ramrod |
38 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
38 |
SBOX |
def. |
Peaky Blinders |
32 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
31 |
Flexers |
def. by |
OBL |
48 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
41 |
Honey Badgers |
def. by |
Shakas |
46 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
18 |
West Comets |
def. by |
City Spirit |
35 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
4 |
Lakers Meteors |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lightning |
30 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
25 |
West Chargers |
def. |
City Heat |
22 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
28 |
Lakers Thundercats |
def. by |
Lakers Lions |
32 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
25 |
Lakers Bullets |
def. by |
City Warriors |
36 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
36 |
City Suns |
def. |
West Rangers |
20 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
22 |
Lakers Flames |
def. |
BTAC Storm |
8 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
20 |
City Sparkles |
def. |
Port Hunter Blaze |
2 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
35 |
Sleepy Floyds |
def. by |
SGAâ??s Kids |
36 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
32 |
Rock Shop |
def. by |
Demons |
38 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
27 |
Five At Best |
def. by |
Koori Kinnections |
36 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
41 |
Rooster Riders |
def. |
C-Town FL |
39 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
49 |
Bobcats |
def. |
Bruins - Monday |
44 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
32 |
ADHD |
def. |
Expendables |
29 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
54 |
British Boys Club |
def. |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
35 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
33 |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
def. |
Goers dunk club |
28 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
32 |
Double O Devins |
def. |
Lebricks |
30 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
40 |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
def. |
Wins N Tins |
33 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
44 |
Lakers Raptors |
def. |
City Crackers |
24 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
23 |
Lakers Hailstorm |
def. |
BTAC Bulls |
12 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
46 |
Port Hunter Lynx |
def. |
West Dragons |
20 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
49 |
West Knicks |
def. |
City Bulls |
48 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
33 |
City Spurs |
def. by |
Lakers Hornets |
49 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
15 |
Port Hunter Waves |
def. by |
Port Hunter Cobras |
33 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
15 |
City Tigers |
def. |
West Panthers |
14 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
0 |
Lakers Swish |
def. by |
West Jumbucks |
0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
6 |
Lakers Mamba |
def. by |
Lakers Warriors |
32 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
61 |
Shakas |
def. |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
24 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
51 |
Photons |
def. by |
OBL |
54 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
44 |
Peaky Blinders |
def. |
Camotoes |
32 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
42 |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
def. |
LeBrontourage |
22 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
33 |
Shorties |
def. by |
Honey Badgers |
63 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
17 |
West Cannons |
def. by |
City Leopards |
51 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
24 |
Lakers Giants |
def. by |
Lakers Pirates |
40 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
19 |
West Pistons |
def. by |
City Clippers |
82 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
35 |
Macquarie Hawks |
def. by |
Port Hunter Rockets |
41 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
13 |
Lakers Lynx |
def. by |
BTAC Bears |
15 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
20 |
City Sparkles |
def. |
Lakers Mercury |
15 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
22 |
Lakers Flames |
def. |
West Mercury |
7 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
58 |
SGAâ??s Kids |
vs |
Koori Kinnections |
32 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
52 |
Dummy Runners |
def. |
Demons |
37 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
0 |
Sleepy Floyds |
def. |
Bruins - Monday |
0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
41 |
Swamp Dragons |
def. |
Sham Yao |
30 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
37 |
Five At Best |
def. by |
Bar Beach All Sports |
47 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
41 |
DKC |
def. by |
RICE |
44 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
0 |
The Bad Beats |
def. |
Goers dunk club |
0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
35 |
British Boys Club |
def. |
Lebricks |
28 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
61 |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
def. |
Drake's Snake |
43 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
48 |
Castle Rollers |
def. |
ADHD |
27 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
60 |
City Gems |
def. |
West Mystics |
8 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
47 |
City Knights |
def. |
Port Hunter Bulls |
45 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
13 |
Lakers Titans |
def. by |
City Sharks |
26 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
36 |
West Wolves |
def. by |
Lakers Panthers |
44 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
38 |
West Grizzlies |
def. |
West Vikings |
37 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
0 |
City Hornets |
def. |
Port Hunter Falcons |
0 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
4 |
West Panthers |
def. by |
Port Wizards |
18 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
19 |
West Hoopers |
def. |
Port Cougars |
18 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
20 |
West Jumbucks |
def. |
Port Heat |
12 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
49 |
SBOX |
def. |
Camotoes |
39 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
45 |
The Nets |
def. by |
LeBrontourage |
48 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
73 |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
def. |
Shorties |
27 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
40 |
Photons |
def. |
Flexers |
27 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
62 |
Honey Badgers |
def. |
Peaky Blinders |
50 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
West Golden Eagles |
def. |
City Thunder |
20 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
34 |
West Wizards |
def. |
City Jets |
25 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
25 |
West Panthers |
def. |
City Dolphins |
14 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
46 |
Lakers Galaxy |
def. |
Lakers Comets |
12 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
0 |
West Breakers |
def. by |
City Bobcats |
0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
23 |
West Rams |
def. by |
City Timberwolves |
53 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
42 |
City Mystics |
def. |
West Mercury |
19 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
19 |
Lakers Dream |
def. |
BTAC Thunder |
5 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
65 |
Koori Kinnections |
def. |
Bruins - Monday |
29 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
35 |
Whale Watchers |
def. by |
Sham Yao |
51 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
32 |
SGAâ??s Kids |
def. |
Bar Beach All Sports |
41 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
35 |
Tadpoles |
def. by |
Swamp Dragons |
59 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
0 |
Sleepy Floyds |
def. |
Bobcats |
0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
50 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Wins N Tins |
62 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
55 |
Hoosier Daddies |
def. |
Lebricks |
35 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
48 |
The Bad Beats |
def. |
Drake's Snake |
47 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
38 |
British Boys Club |
def. by |
Double O Devins |
39 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
39 |
RICE |
def. |
Castle Rollers |
31 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
32 |
Shorties |
def. by |
Shakas |
55 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
59 |
Team Ramrod |
def. |
Flexers |
42 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
57 |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
def. |
SBOX |
52 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
24 |
The Nets |
def. by |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
37 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
35 |
Camotoes |
def. by |
Honey Badgers |
37 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
19 |
Lakers Jaguars |
vs |
Lakers Timberwolves |
19 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
34 |
West Blazers |
def. |
City Jets |
14 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
20 |
Macquarie Lions |
def. by |
City Pioneers |
45 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
30 |
City Suns |
def. |
Lakers Bullets |
17 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
29 |
West Cannons |
def. by |
West Currawongs |
46 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
31 |
Lakers Razorbacks |
def. |
West Rangers |
25 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
10 |
Lakers Flyers |
def. by |
BTAC Thunder |
22 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
9 |
West Mercury |
def. by |
West Flyers |
21 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
46 |
Bruins - Monday |
def. by |
Bar Beach All Sports |
57 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
32 |
Coasters |
def. by |
Whale Watchers |
33 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
39 |
Koori Kinnections |
def. by |
Bobcats |
82 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
24 |
Sham Yao |
def. by |
Rock Shop |
31 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
52 |
SGAâ??s Kids |
def. |
Five At Best |
28 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
29 |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
def. by |
Castle Rollers |
62 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
41 |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
def. by |
Drake's Snake |
58 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
42 |
Hoosier Daddies |
def. |
Double O Devins |
35 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
0 |
The Bad Beats |
def. by |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
0 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
0 |
Wins N Tins |
def. by |
Expendables |
0 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
71 |
Lakers Hurricanes |
def. |
Lakers Tornadoes |
6 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
11 |
Lakers Titans |
def. by |
City Sharks |
34 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
22 |
City Joeys |
def. |
City Tigers |
16 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
18 |
City Cubs |
def. by |
West Rockets |
45 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
24 |
Port Hunter Crocs |
def. by |
Port Hunter Angels |
26 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
26 |
West Marvels |
def. |
Lakers Liberty |
24 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
18 |
City Tigers |
def. |
Port Heat |
12 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
6 |
West Hoopers |
def. by |
West Panthers |
19 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
6 |
City Rams |
def. by |
West Bulls |
20 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
59 |
SBOX |
def. |
Shorties |
23 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
41 |
OBL |
def. by |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
44 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
38 |
Shakas |
def. |
Peaky Blinders |
36 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
49 |
Team Ramrod |
def. |
Photons |
40 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
37 |
Camotoes |
def. |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
36 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
53 |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
def. |
ADHD |
34 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
19 |
Goers dunk club |
def. by |
Double O Devins |
27 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
30 |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
def. by |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
38 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
39 |
Hoosier Daddies |
vs |
British Boys Club |
39 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
43 |
Castle Rollers |
def. |
Dance Monkeys |
41 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
32 |
City Fire |
def. |
West Bears |
18 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
19 |
Lakers Blizzards |
def. by |
West Steelers |
25 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
45 |
Lakers Cyclones |
def. |
Port Hunter Spurs |
19 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
52 |
Port Hunter Falcons |
def. |
West Grizzlies |
25 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
29 |
West Vulcans |
def. by |
West Cavaliers |
50 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
40 |
Macquarie Spartans |
def. |
West Kestrels |
39 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
20 |
City Tigers |
def. |
West Panthers |
14 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
10 |
West Hoopers |
def. by |
Port Wizards |
23 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
10 |
City Rams |
def. by |
Lakers Bulls |
30 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
25 |
Peaky Blinders |
def. by |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
28 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
44 |
LeBrontourage |
def. by |
Photons |
47 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
37 |
Honey Badgers |
def. |
SBOX |
31 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
45 |
Flexers |
def. |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
40 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
26 |
Shakas |
def. by |
Camotoes |
36 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
48 |
Lakers Galaxy |
def. |
City Spirit |
14 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
13 |
Lakers Meteors |
def. by |
West Gems |
24 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
18 |
West Comets |
def. by |
City Flames |
37 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
40 |
Port Hunter Pacers |
def. |
West Crusaders |
22 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
26 |
West Demons |
def. by |
City Warriors |
33 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
34 |
Lakers Hawks |
def. |
City Timberwolves |
26 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
44 |
West Flyers |
def. |
Port Hunter Liberty |
9 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
12 |
Lakers Flyers |
def. by |
Lakers Dream |
16 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
42 |
Bar Beach All Sports |
def. |
Bobcats |
37 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
24 |
C-Town FL |
def. by |
Dummy Runners |
57 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
34 |
Bruins - Monday |
def. by |
Five At Best |
44 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
35 |
Whale Watchers |
def. by |
All Out Assault |
38 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
35 |
Koori Kinnections |
def. by |
Sleepy Floyds |
54 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
54 |
Wins N Tins |
def. |
RICE |
35 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
60 |
Lebricks |
def. by |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
69 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
27 |
Goers dunk club |
def. by |
British Boys Club |
34 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
62 |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
def. |
The Bad Beats |
45 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
22 |
Drunken State Warriors |
def. by |
Castle Rollers |
63 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
34 |
BTAC Grizzlies |
def. |
Lakers Storm |
30 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
42 |
City Opals |
def. |
Port Hunter Capitals |
26 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
23 |
Port Hunter Bandits |
def. by |
Lakers Sapphires |
32 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
55 |
City Doves |
def. |
West Thunder |
16 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
26 |
City Nets |
def. by |
West Rebounders |
50 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
52 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. by |
City Hawks |
56 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
6 |
City Tigers |
def. by |
Port Wizards |
26 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
2 |
West Hoopers |
def. by |
West Jumbucks |
24 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
8 |
West Bulls |
def. by |
West Spurs |
10 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
34 |
Shorties |
def. by |
Peaky Blinders |
39 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
53 |
Team Ramrod |
def. |
LeBrontourage |
36 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
43 |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
def. |
Honey Badgers |
38 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
52 |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
def. by |
Photons |
63 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
40 |
SBOX |
def. |
Shakas |
33 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
33 |
Lakers Lions |
def. |
City Heat |
29 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
29 |
Lakers Thundercats |
def. |
West Roadrunners |
25 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
55 |
West Leopards |
def. |
West Chargers |
12 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
22 |
West Pistons |
def. by |
City Thunder |
43 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
17 |
Port Hunter Fire |
def. by |
Lakers Gems |
33 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
29 |
Lakers Opals |
def. |
Port Hunter Raiders |
13 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
12 |
Lakers Flyers |
def. by |
West Sapphires |
18 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
10 |
City Rainbows |
def. by |
Port Hunter Liberty |
37 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
45 |
Bobcats |
def. |
Five At Best |
41 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
33 |
Misfits- Monday |
def. by |
All Out Assault |
40 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
33 |
Bar Beach All Sports |
def. by |
Sleepy Floyds |
40 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
32 |
Whale Watchers |
def. |
Rock Shop |
30 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
41 |
Bruins - Monday |
def. by |
SGAâ??s Kids |
45 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
63 |
RICE |
def. |
ADHD |
19 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
43 |
Drake's Snake |
def. by |
British Boys Club |
51 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
47 |
Lebricks |
def. |
The Bad Beats |
35 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
28 |
Goers dunk club |
def. by |
Hoosier Daddies |
62 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
34 |
Expendables |
def. by |
DKC |
52 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
29 |
Lakers Stars |
def. |
Port Hunter Flyers |
10 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
2 |
City Diamonds |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lightning |
50 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
24 |
City Storm |
def. by |
Port Hunter Sharks |
40 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
36 |
Lakers Lightning |
def. by |
West Knights |
37 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
47 |
Port Hunter Thunder |
def. |
Lakers Leopards |
35 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
36 |
Port Hunter Goldminers |
def. |
West Storm |
28 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
12 |
West Panthers |
def. by |
Port Fury |
17 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
4 |
West Hoopers |
def. by |
City Tigers |
20 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
25 |
West Bulls |
def. |
Lakers Swish |
2 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
33 |
Peaky Blinders |
def. by |
SBOX |
53 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
23 |
Team Ramrod |
def. by |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
39 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
51 |
Shakas |
def. |
Honey Badgers |
38 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
42 |
The Nets |
def. by |
Photons |
56 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
27 |
Shorties |
def. by |
Camotoes |
61 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
33 |
City Ballers |
def. by |
City Pacers |
41 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
23 |
West Wolverines |
vs |
Lakers Pumas |
23 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
28 |
West Rollers |
def. by |
BTAC Net Rippers |
42 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
47 |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
def. |
West Jets |
33 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
34 |
Lakers Blaze |
def. |
City Bucks |
17 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
23 |
West Hawks |
def. by |
Macquarie Hawks |
37 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
30 |
Lakers Flames |
def. |
City Rainbows |
2 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
12 |
West Sapphires |
def. by |
Lakers Dream |
22 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
48 |
Sleepy Floyds |
def. |
Five At Best |
40 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
44 |
Swamp Dragons |
vs |
Whale Watchers |
44 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
37 |
SGAâ??s Kids |
def. by |
Bobcats |
49 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
40 |
All Out Assault |
def. |
Rooster Riders |
38 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
36 |
Koori Kinnections |
def. |
Bar Beach All Sports |
27 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
28 |
Expendables |
def. by |
Castle Rollers |
32 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
63 |
Double O Devins |
def. |
The Bad Beats |
32 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
38 |
Drake's Snake |
def. by |
Hoosier Daddies |
77 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
39 |
60 Overalls |
def. by |
Little Big Men |
76 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
46 |
RICE |
def. |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
39 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
13 |
BTAC Bulls |
def. by |
City Crushers |
46 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
25 |
City Dunkers |
def. |
West Dragons |
17 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
29 |
West Kings |
def. by |
West Magic |
33 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
45 |
Port Hunter Bulls |
def. |
City Knights |
43 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
22 |
West Bobcats |
def. by |
Port Hunter Cobras |
54 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
28 |
West Clippers |
def. by |
Port Hunter Waves |
52 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
25 |
Port Wizards |
def. |
Port Cougars |
8 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
28 |
West Panthers |
def. |
Port Heat |
2 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
10 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. |
West Bulls |
6 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
38 |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
def. |
Shakas |
28 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
39 |
LeBrontourage |
def. by |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
48 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
46 |
Camotoes |
def. |
Peaky Blinders |
33 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
41 |
Team Ramrod |
def. |
The Nets |
40 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
53 |
Honey Badgers |
def. |
Shorties |
19 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
36 |
Port Hunter Flames |
def. |
West Blaze |
5 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
31 |
BTAC Bears |
def. |
Lakers Wolves |
2 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
41 |
Port Hunter Rockets |
def. by |
West Raptors |
43 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
33 |
West Titans |
def. by |
West Mavericks |
34 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
32 |
West Suns |
def. by |
West Jets |
50 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
27 |
City Rangers |
def. |
Lakers Giants |
24 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
43 |
SGAâ??s Kids |
def. |
Sleepy Floyds |
37 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
42 |
Sham Yao |
def. by |
All Out Assault |
50 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
47 |
Koori Kinnections |
def. by |
Five At Best |
49 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
47 |
Demons |
def. |
Whale Watchers |
35 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
28 |
Bruins - Monday |
def. by |
Bobcats |
47 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
48 |
RICE |
def. |
Drunken State Warriors |
30 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
78 |
Hoosier Daddies |
def. |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
67 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
50 |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
def. |
Double O Devins |
30 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
23 |
Goers dunk club |
def. by |
Drake's Snake |
33 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
24 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Dance Monkeys |
42 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
67 |
Camotoes |
def. |
SBOX |
31 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
34 |
LeBrontourage |
def. |
The Nets |
33 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
29 |
Peaky Blinders |
def. by |
Honey Badgers |
59 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
43 |
Flexers |
def. by |
Photons |
59 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
26 |
Shorties |
def. by |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
53 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
52 |
Koori Kinnections |
def. |
SGAâ??s Kids |
49 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
21 |
All Out Assault |
def. by |
Rock Shop |
34 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
41 |
Bruins - Monday |
def. by |
Sleepy Floyds |
51 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
48 |
Sham Yao |
def. |
Misfits- Monday |
33 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
56 |
Bar Beach All Sports |
vs |
Five At Best |
56 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
44 |
Wins N Tins |
def. |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
35 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
33 |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
def. by |
British Boys Club |
49 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
31 |
Goers dunk club |
def. by |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
68 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
23 |
Lebricks |
def. by |
Double O Devins |
39 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
37 |
Expendables |
def. |
ADHD |
34 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
53 |
Shakas |
def. |
Shorties |
30 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
40 |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
def. |
The Nets |
22 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
50 |
Honey Badgers |
def. by |
Camotoes |
55 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
28 |
Flexers |
def. by |
Team Ramrod |
46 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
37 |
SBOX |
def. by |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
56 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
24 |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
def. |
Port Hunter Blaze |
8 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
5 |
BTAC Storm |
def. by |
Lakers Flames |
30 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
52 |
Bruins - Monday |
def. by |
Koori Kinnections |
60 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
24 |
Hunter Harriers |
def. by |
KMC |
33 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
47 |
Bar Beach All Sports |
def. |
SGAâ??s Kids |
45 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
19 |
Dummy Runners |
def. by |
Misfits- Monday |
54 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
39 |
Bobcats |
def. |
Sleepy Floyds |
35 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
33 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Castle Rollers |
54 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
49 |
Goers dunk club |
def. |
The Bad Beats |
39 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
40 |
Lebricks |
def. by |
British Boys Club |
66 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
46 |
Drake's Snake |
def. by |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
53 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
41 |
Dance Monkeys |
def. by |
Wins N Tins |
60 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
8 |
City Cubs |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lynx |
69 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
57 |
Port Hunter Heat |
def. |
West Bulls |
50 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
0 |
Lakers Sonics |
def. |
City Giants |
0 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
67 |
Port Hunter Titans |
def. |
Lakers Kings |
47 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
54 |
City Bulls |
def. by |
West Knicks |
60 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
47 |
Port Hunter Cougars |
def. |
City Magic |
37 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
43 |
Shorties |
def. by |
SBOX |
59 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
70 |
Photons |
def. |
Team Ramrod |
45 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
47 |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
def. by |
Camotoes |
54 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
48 |
Flexers |
def. |
LeBrontourage |
39 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
31 |
Peaky Blinders |
def. by |
Shakas |
34 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
46 |
Lakers Timberwolves |
def. |
Macquarie Lions |
25 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
40 |
Lakers Jaguars |
def. |
West Raiders |
26 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
34 |
City Pioneers |
vs |
West Blazers |
34 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
45 |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
def. |
West Raptors |
17 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
27 |
City Suns |
def. by |
West Breakers |
32 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
34 |
West Rangers |
def. by |
West Cannons |
52 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
62 |
City Mystics |
def. |
BTAC Storm |
14 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
15 |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
def. by |
City Sparkles |
18 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
64 |
Bar Beach All Sports |
def. |
Bruins - Monday |
58 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
30 |
Tadpoles |
def. by |
Rooster Riders |
39 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
65 |
Bobcats |
def. |
Koori Kinnections |
48 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
25 |
Blaze |
def. by |
Swish Kebabs |
34 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
54 |
Five At Best |
def. |
SGAâ??s Kids |
48 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
40 |
Castle Rollers |
def. |
RICE |
31 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
45 |
Lebricks |
def. by |
Hoosier Daddies |
63 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
32 |
Drake's Snake |
def. by |
The Bad Beats |
45 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
42 |
Double O Devins |
def. |
British Boys Club |
40 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
50 |
DKC |
def. |
Drunken State Warriors |
31 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
32 |
West Spiders |
def. |
Lakers Whirlwinds |
21 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
6 |
West Supercats |
def. by |
City Falcons |
30 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
18 |
Lakers Spirit |
def. by |
West Opals |
39 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
9 |
West Mystics |
def. by |
West Storm |
41 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
27 |
City Boomers |
def. by |
West Dumplings |
49 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Liberty |
vs |
Port Hunter Angels |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 3 Div 4) |
4 |
Lakers Mamba |
def. by |
Lakers Bulls |
18 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 3 Div 4) |
14 |
Port Lions |
def. by |
Lakers Warriors |
22 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 3 Div 3) |
22 |
West Wolves |
def. |
West Bulls |
7 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
|
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
vs |
Peaky Blinders |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
|
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
vs |
Flexers |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
|
Camotoes |
vs |
Shakas |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
|
Photons |
vs |
LeBrontourage |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
|
SBOX |
vs |
Honey Badgers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Panthers |
vs |
Lakers Comets |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
Port Hunter Lions |
vs |
City Dolphins |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
City Flames |
vs |
West Comets |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Crusaders |
vs |
Port Hunter Pacers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Warriors |
vs |
West Demons |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Timberwolves |
vs |
Lakers Hawks |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Mercury |
vs |
City Mystics |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Dream |
vs |
West Sapphires |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
|
Bobcats |
vs |
Bar Beach All Sports |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Whale Watchers |
vs |
Dummy Runners |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
|
Five At Best |
vs |
Bruins - Monday |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Demons |
vs |
Sham Yao |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 3) |
|
Sleepy Floyds |
vs |
Koori Kinnections |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Castle Rollers |
vs |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
|
Drake's Snake |
vs |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
|
Double O Devins |
vs |
Hoosier Daddies |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
|
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
vs |
The Bad Beats |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Expendables |
vs |
Wins N Tins |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Titans |
vs |
City Joeys |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Hurricanes |
vs |
City Cubs |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Tornadoes |
vs |
Port Hunter Lynx |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Sharks |
vs |
West Rockets |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Gems |
vs |
Lakers Liberty |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Jets |
vs |
Port Hunter Crocs |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 3 Div 4) |
|
Lakers Warriors |
vs |
Lakers Swish |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 3 Div 4) |
|
West Hoopers |
vs |
West Wildcats |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 3 Div 3) |
|
Port Heat |
vs |
Port Cougars |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
|
Honey Badgers |
vs |
Electric Eliminators - Thursday |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
|
LeBrontourage |
vs |
Team Ramrod |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
|
Shakas |
vs |
SBOX |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
|
Photons |
vs |
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 3) |
|
Peaky Blinders |
vs |
Shorties |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Pistons |
vs |
Lakers Supercats |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Leopards |
vs |
City Thunder |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Thundercats |
vs |
West Chargers |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Lions |
vs |
West Roadrunners |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Fury |
vs |
Lakers Rubies |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Eagles |
vs |
Port Hunter Raiders |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Sapphires |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Rainbows |
vs |
BTAC Storm |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Bears |
vs |
City Fire |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Clippers |
vs |
Lakers Leopards |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Spurs |
vs |
Lakers Cyclones |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Hornets |
vs |
West Vikings |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Falcons |
vs |
Lakers Suns |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Grizzlies |
vs |
Lakers Heat |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 3 Div 4) |
|
West Wildcats |
vs |
West Spurs |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 3 Div 4) |
|
Port Lions |
vs |
Lakers Swish |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 3 Div 3) |
|
Port Fury |
vs |
West Jumbucks |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
City Ballers |
vs |
Lakers Pumas |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
City Pacers |
vs |
West Wolverines |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Ravens |
vs |
Macquarie Lions |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
Macquarie Hawks |
vs |
West Rollers |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Jets |
vs |
City Rangers |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Pirates |
vs |
BTAC Net Rippers |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Liberty |
vs |
West Flyers |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Blaze |
vs |
Lakers Mercury |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Pumas |
vs |
West Cyclones |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
|
BTAC Grizzlies |
vs |
West Wildcats |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Doves |
vs |
Port Hunter Panthers |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Bandits |
vs |
West Thunder |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Rebounders |
vs |
City Nets |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Spurs |
vs |
City Crackers |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
Lakers Wolves |
vs |
BTAC Bears |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
Port Hunter Flames |
vs |
Lakers Emeralds |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Mavericks |
vs |
West Raptors |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Ravens |
vs |
Lakers Timberwolves |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Lakers Pirates |
vs |
City Rangers |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Lakers Giants |
vs |
West Suns |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
BTAC Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Flyers |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
BTAC Storm |
vs |
West Mercury |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Diamonds |
vs |
West Flames |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Stars |
vs |
Port Hunter Lightning |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Cobras |
vs |
Lakers Breakers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Heat |
vs |
Lakers Diamonds |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Bucks |
vs |
Port Hunter Warriors |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Wagtails |
vs |
West Kestrels |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Blazers |
vs |
West Raiders |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Jets |
vs |
Macquarie Lions |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Pioneers |
vs |
Lakers Timberwolves |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Cannons |
vs |
West Breakers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Currawongs |
vs |
Lakers Razorbacks |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Rangers |
vs |
Lakers Bullets |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Flames |
vs |
City Rainbows |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Dream |
vs |
Lakers Flyers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Hailstorm |
vs |
City Dunkers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Dragons |
vs |
BTAC Bulls |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Tigers |
vs |
Port Hunter Bulls |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
City Knights |
vs |
West Kings |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Diamonds |
vs |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Waves |
vs |
West Bobcats |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
Lakers Comets |
vs |
West Panthers |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
City Dolphins |
vs |
Port Hunter Lions |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Comets |
vs |
City Flames |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
Port Hunter Pacers |
vs |
West Crusaders |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Demons |
vs |
City Warriors |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
Lakers Hawks |
vs |
City Timberwolves |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
Port Hunter Blaze |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Mercury |
vs |
Port Hunter Liberty |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Rockets |
vs |
City Tigers |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Bulls |
vs |
Port Hunter Heat |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Joeys |
vs |
Lakers Hurricanes |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Cobras |
vs |
West Clippers |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Liberty |
vs |
City Gems |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Clippers |
vs |
West Hornets |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Roadrunners |
vs |
City Heat |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Chargers |
vs |
Lakers Lions |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Thundercats |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Supercats |
vs |
West Pistons |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Gems |
vs |
Lakers Opals |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Eagles |
vs |
Port Hunter Fire |
|