DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
15 |
West Flyers |
def. |
Lakers Flames |
5 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
8 |
Lakers Flyers |
def. by |
Lakers Dream |
13 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
30 |
Lakers Kings |
def. by |
City Giants |
31 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
21 |
West Spiders |
def. |
Lakers Whirlwinds |
14 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
8 |
BTAC Bulls |
def. by |
City Falcons |
30 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
24 |
Port Hunter Sharks |
def. |
Lakers Storm |
13 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
18 |
West Clippers |
def. by |
Lakers Breakers |
70 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
15 |
City Nets |
def. by |
City Spurs |
55 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
9 |
City Leopards |
def. by |
Port Hunter Pacers |
35 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
48 |
City Clippers |
def. |
Lakers Supercats |
13 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
46 |
West Rollers |
def. |
Macquarie Hawks |
44 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
19 |
BTAC Bears |
def. by |
Macquarie Tigers |
62 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
38 |
Lakers Opals |
def. |
Port Hunter Flames |
21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
28 |
City Rangers |
def. |
Port Hunter Rockets |
24 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
12 |
City Sparkles |
def. by |
City Rainbows |
20 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
24 |
West Flyers |
def. |
Port Hunter Liberty |
14 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
55 |
Saints |
def. |
Falcons Girls 2 |
45 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
59 |
Big Paul |
def. by |
triple p |
62 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
34 |
Hell's Angels |
def. by |
Falcons Girls 1 |
56 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
0 |
Buckle Up |
vs |
Lakeside |
0 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
31 |
Vipers |
def. by |
Diamonds |
42 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
41 |
Ceju D'Oz |
def. |
D-Block Dunkers |
31 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
43 |
Wins N Tins |
def. by |
DKC |
55 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
0 |
The Fab 5 |
def. by |
Small Ball |
0 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
55 |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
def. |
Expendables |
40 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
34 |
Cooked Chooks |
def. by |
Zero Altitude |
40 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
25 |
West Knights |
def. by |
Port HunterTaipans |
44 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
14 |
West Spiders |
def. |
West Dragons |
13 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
23 |
City Storm |
def. by |
Lakers Lightning |
56 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
20 |
West Wildcats |
def. by |
Port Hunter Sharks |
25 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
45 |
City Bulls |
def. by |
City Giants |
54 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
52 |
West Knicks |
def. |
Port Hunter Heat |
38 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
6 |
Lakers Rainbows |
def. by |
Port Gems |
28 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
14 |
Lakers Ninjas |
def. |
West Jackjumpers |
12 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
11 |
Port Stingrays |
def. by |
Port Eagles |
22 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
55 |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
def. by |
Binsanity |
63 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
56 |
Burnt Ants |
def. |
FSE |
33 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
77 |
Ball Rash |
def. |
BentSpoke Crankies |
32 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
33 |
Custard Chuckers |
def. by |
Post Peaks |
59 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
47 |
Circle Dirks |
def. |
BRUINS - Thursday |
43 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
41 |
West Pistons |
def. |
Lakers Supercats |
35 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
29 |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
vs |
Lakers Leopards |
29 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
23 |
Lakers Lynx |
def. by |
Macquarie Tigers |
52 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
19 |
West Cannons |
def. by |
Port Hunter Pacers |
50 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
15 |
West Bucks |
def. by |
Port Hunter Dragons |
52 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
8 |
Lakers Mercury |
def. by |
City Rainbows |
28 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
8 |
Lakers Flyers |
def. by |
West Sapphires |
24 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
25 |
Falcons Girls 2 |
def. by |
Falcons Girls 1 |
77 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
41 |
triple p |
def. |
Lakeside |
39 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
20 |
Saints |
def. |
Diamonds |
0 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
54 |
Big Paul |
def. |
Den City |
29 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
71 |
Hell's Angels |
def. |
Eagles |
23 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
37 |
D-Block Dunkers |
def. by |
Cooked Chooks |
58 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
43 |
DKC |
def. |
Castle Rollers |
33 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
51 |
Zero Altitude |
def. |
The Fab 5 |
46 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
35 |
RICE |
def. |
Dance Monkeys |
33 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
33 |
Small Ball |
def. by |
Ceju D'Oz |
36 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
32 |
Lakers Stars |
def. |
West Flames |
11 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
63 |
West Steelers |
def. |
City Cubs |
3 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
18 |
Lakers Blizzards |
def. by |
Port Hunter Spurs |
20 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
33 |
Lakers Bucks |
def. |
Port Hunter Cougars |
20 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
110 |
West Dumplings |
def. |
West Nets |
31 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
53 |
West Bulls |
vs |
Port Hunter Heat |
53 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
42 |
Port Power |
def. |
Lakers Sparkles |
0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
22 |
Lakers Ninjas |
def. by |
Port Stingrays |
30 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
51 |
Binsanity |
def. by |
FSE |
61 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
55 |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
def. by |
Post Peaks |
64 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
50 |
Swishbucklers |
def. |
Brick City |
39 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
48 |
Burnt Ants |
def. |
BRUINS - Thursday |
47 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
48 |
Custard Chuckers |
def. by |
Brick Show |
57 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
29 |
West Crusaders |
def. by |
West Raptors |
46 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
6 |
West Blaze |
def. by |
Lakers Opals |
52 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
34 |
West Breakers |
def. |
City Timberwolves |
28 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
25 |
West Eagles |
def. |
Port Hunter Fury |
22 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
47 |
Lakers Blaze |
def. |
Port Hunter Dragons |
21 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
38 |
Lakers Pumas |
def. |
West Timberwolves |
27 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
6 |
BTAC Thunder |
def. by |
West Sapphires |
15 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
16 |
Port Hunter Liberty |
def. by |
West Flyers |
36 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
53 |
Falcons Girls 1 |
def. |
Diamonds |
43 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
26 |
Lakeside |
def. by |
Den City |
44 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
30 |
Falcons Girls 2 |
def. |
Eagles |
23 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
64 |
triple p |
def. |
Buckle Up |
28 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
39 |
Saints |
def. |
Vipers |
24 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
53 |
Cooked Chooks |
def. |
Small Ball |
52 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
45 |
Wins N Tins |
def. |
Dance Monkeys |
29 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
30 |
Ceju D'Oz |
def. by |
Zero Altitude |
57 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
34 |
Expendables |
def. |
Drunken State Warriors |
30 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
32 |
The Fab 5 |
def. by |
Macho Men |
64 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
30 |
Port Hunter Crocs |
def. |
West Marvels |
20 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
38 |
Lakers Hurricanes |
def. |
West Rockets |
9 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
18 |
Lakers Storm |
def. by |
City Pumas |
37 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
39 |
Port Hunter Sharks |
def. |
West Cyclones |
18 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
43 |
Port Hunter Clippers |
def. by |
West Spurs |
53 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
42 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. |
West Hornets |
41 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
32 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
Port Sparks |
8 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
36 |
Port Power |
def. |
Port Gems |
4 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
20 |
City Unicorns |
def. |
West Sprinkles |
10 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
48 |
FSE |
def. by |
Post Peaks |
57 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
53 |
Binsanity |
def. |
BRUINS - Thursday |
42 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
46 |
Brick City |
def. by |
Swishbucklers |
51 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
51 |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
def. |
Brick Show |
41 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
47 |
Burnt Ants |
def. |
Circle Dirks |
37 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
18 |
City Spirit |
def. by |
West Gems |
36 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
49 |
Port Hunter Lightning |
def. |
West Comets |
10 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
37 |
City Heat |
def. |
West Raiders |
20 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
59 |
Lakers Lions |
def. |
West Chargers |
24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
81 |
City Warriors |
def. |
West Rangers |
8 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
40 |
West Currawongs |
def. |
City Suns |
21 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
1 |
BTAC Storm |
def. by |
West Flyers |
32 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
12 |
Lakers Mercury |
def. |
Port Hunter Blaze |
8 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
23 |
Diamonds |
def. by |
Eagles |
28 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
76 |
Den City |
def. |
Buckle Up |
36 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
73 |
Falcons Girls 1 |
def. |
Vipers |
37 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
36 |
Lakeside |
def. by |
Big Paul |
67 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
30 |
Falcons Girls 2 |
def. by |
Hell's Angels |
50 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
44 |
Ceju D'Oz |
def. |
The Fab 5 |
36 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
42 |
Dance Monkeys |
def. by |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
53 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
41 |
Zero Altitude |
def. by |
Macho Men |
56 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
19 |
Drunken State Warriors |
def. by |
DKC |
57 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
36 |
Small Ball |
def. by |
D-Block Dunkers |
41 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
43 |
Post Peaks |
def. by |
BRUINS - Thursday |
57 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
53 |
FSE |
def. |
Brick Show |
33 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
38 |
BentSpoke Crankies |
def. by |
Vision |
66 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
37 |
Binsanity |
def. by |
Circle Dirks |
56 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
43 |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
def. by |
Custard Chuckers |
55 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
41 |
West Leopards |
def. |
Lakers Thundercats |
25 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
10 |
West Chargers |
def. by |
Lakers Lions |
31 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
40 |
Lakers Supercats |
def. |
City Heat |
39 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
26 |
City Thunder |
def. |
West Roadrunners |
10 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
17 |
Lakers Opals |
def. |
Port Hunter Fire |
11 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
27 |
Port Hunter Raiders |
vs |
West Eagles |
27 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
35 |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
def. |
Lakers Mercury |
27 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
33 |
City Mystics |
def. |
Port Hunter Liberty |
24 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
15 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Vipers |
31 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
35 |
Buckle Up |
def. by |
Big Paul |
56 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
44 |
Diamonds |
def. by |
Hell's Angels |
68 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
48 |
Den City |
def. by |
triple p |
60 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
0 |
Falcons Girls 1 |
def. by |
Saints |
0 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
51 |
D-Block Dunkers |
def. |
Zero Altitude |
22 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
40 |
ADHD |
def. |
Drunken State Warriors |
24 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
38 |
Cooked Chooks |
def. |
Ceju D'Oz |
34 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
42 |
DKC |
def. |
Dance Monkeys |
30 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
53 |
Macho Men |
def. |
Small Ball |
38 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
34 |
West Cyclones |
def. by |
West Wildcats |
37 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
21 |
City Pumas |
def. by |
BTAC Grizzlies |
27 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
31 |
Port Hunter Panthers |
def. |
West Thunder |
11 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
13 |
City Doves |
def. by |
Lakers Sapphires |
23 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
41 |
City Crackers |
def. |
Lakers Nets |
25 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
54 |
Port Hunter Clippers |
def. by |
City Hawks |
57 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
2 |
Port Sparks |
def. by |
Port Power |
24 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
5 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. by |
Port Gems |
10 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
13 |
West Flyers |
def. |
Lakers Sparkles |
4 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
31 |
BRUINS - Thursday |
def. |
Brick Show |
26 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
29 |
Post Peaks |
def. by |
Circle Dirks |
44 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
40 |
The Artists |
def. |
Boolin' Ducks |
29 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
68 |
FSE |
def. |
Custard Chuckers |
41 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
45 |
Binsanity |
def. by |
Burnt Ants |
58 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
58 |
Zero Altitude |
def. |
Cooked Chooks |
20 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
17 |
Expendables |
def. by |
RICE |
32 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
29 |
D-Block Dunkers |
def. |
The Fab 5 |
20 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
27 |
Drunken State Warriors |
def. by |
Wins N Tins |
62 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
49 |
Macho Men |
def. |
Ceju D'Oz |
34 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
45 |
Port Hunter Sharks |
def. |
West Knights |
41 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
37 |
Port HunterTaipans |
def. by |
Lakers Lightning |
42 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
24 |
Lakers Thunder |
def. |
City Storm |
19 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
32 |
Lakers Hornets |
def. by |
Lakers Raptors |
46 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
26 |
City Rockets |
def. by |
City Magic |
47 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
21 |
West Storm |
def. |
West Mystics |
18 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
8 |
Port Gems |
vs |
Port Power |
8 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
0 |
Port Sparks |
def. by |
Lakers Liberty |
18 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
24 |
Lakers Sparkles |
def. |
Lakers Rainbows |
4 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
91 |
Post Peaks |
def. |
Binsanity |
46 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
41 |
BRUINS - Thursday |
def. by |
Custard Chuckers |
53 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
22 |
Harlem buckets |
def. by |
Boolin' Ducks |
23 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
59 |
Circle Dirks |
def. |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
47 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
0 |
Brick Show |
def. by |
Burnt Ants |
0 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
51 |
City Slickers |
def. |
BTAC Warriors |
43 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
39 |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
def. |
West Jayhawks |
33 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
22 |
Port Hunter Fire |
def. |
Port Hunter Fury |
15 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
26 |
City Bobcats |
def. by |
West Rams |
27 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
16 |
West Falcons |
def. by |
City Kings |
59 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
30 |
BTAC Bombers |
def. |
Lakers Cannons |
25 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
32 |
West Mercury |
def. |
City Rainbows |
12 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
7 |
Lakers Mercury |
def. by |
City Sparkles |
34 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
36 |
Vipers |
def. by |
Hell's Angels |
59 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
48 |
triple p |
def. |
Big Paul |
32 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
24 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Saints |
39 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
30 |
Diamonds |
def. by |
Falcons Girls 2 |
47 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
52 |
Lakeside |
def. |
Buckle Up |
30 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
37 |
D-Block Dunkers |
def. by |
Macho Men |
51 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
46 |
Dance Monkeys |
def. |
Expendables |
22 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
47 |
The Fab 5 |
def. |
Cooked Chooks |
39 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
57 |
DKC |
def. |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
44 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
44 |
Zero Altitude |
def. |
Small Ball |
40 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
29 |
City Falcons |
def. |
Lakers Whirlwinds |
28 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
13 |
West Pirates |
def. |
West Spiders |
10 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
15 |
West Hurricanes |
def. by |
West Ramblers |
25 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
46 |
Port Hunter Angels |
def. |
West Marvels |
22 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
39 |
West Cavaliers |
def. |
West Vipers |
38 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
21 |
West Storm |
def. by |
Lakers Spirit |
34 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
6 |
Port Gems |
def. by |
Port Sparks |
14 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
10 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
Port Power |
8 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
16 |
Lakers Rainbows |
def. by |
City Unicorns |
28 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
54 |
BRUINS - Thursday |
def. |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
49 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
59 |
FSE |
def. |
Circle Dirks |
40 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
50 |
BentSpoke Crankies |
def. |
ADHD |
43 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
32 |
Brick Show |
def. by |
Binsanity |
40 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
32 |
Custard Chuckers |
def. by |
Burnt Ants |
42 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
36 |
Lakers Lynx |
def. |
West Timberwolves |
20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
12 |
West Golden Eagles |
def. by |
West Speedies |
20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
29 |
City Suns |
def. |
Lakers Razorbacks |
23 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
36 |
City Rollers |
def. |
West Wizards |
26 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
10 |
West Blaze |
def. by |
Lakers Emeralds |
26 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
17 |
City Buzzards |
def. by |
Port Hunter Flames |
24 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
19 |
City Sparkles |
def. |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
14 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
39 |
Lakers Flames |
def. |
West Flyers |
8 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
44 |
Hell's Angels |
def. by |
Saints |
48 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
39 |
Lakeside |
def. by |
triple p |
46 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
51 |
Vipers |
def. by |
Falcons Girls 2 |
60 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
56 |
Den City |
def. |
Big Paul |
47 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
21 |
Hunter Harriers |
def. by |
Swish Kebabs |
28 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
63 |
D-Block Dunkers |
def. |
Ceju D'Oz |
29 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
59 |
Castle Rollers |
def. |
Wins N Tins |
32 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
56 |
Small Ball |
def. |
The Fab 5 |
40 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
51 |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
def. |
Drunken State Warriors |
22 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
33 |
Cooked Chooks |
def. by |
Macho Men |
53 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
30 |
Port Hunter Spurs |
def. |
West Steelers |
20 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
15 |
Port Hunter Raptors |
def. by |
West Bears |
23 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
20 |
Lakers Cyclones |
def. |
City Fire |
18 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
30 |
Port HunterTaipans |
def. by |
Lakers Thunder |
35 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
27 |
City Rockets |
def. by |
West Nets |
34 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
30 |
Lakers Heat |
def. by |
West Grizzlies |
42 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
2 |
Port Gems |
def. by |
Lakers Liberty |
14 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
34 |
Port Power |
def. |
Port Sparks |
4 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
24 |
West Sprinkles |
def. |
City Unicorns |
16 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
62 |
Burnt Ants |
def. |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
51 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
53 |
BRUINS - Thursday |
def. |
FSE |
47 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
36 |
Swishbucklers |
def. by |
BentSpoke Crankies |
40 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
64 |
Circle Dirks |
def. |
Custard Chuckers |
52 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
48 |
Post Peaks |
def. |
Brick Show |
43 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
West Speedies |
def. by |
City Rollers |
35 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
20 |
City Flames |
def. |
Lakers Comets |
16 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
16 |
Port Hunter Lions |
def. |
West Panthers |
2 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
34 |
West Demons |
def. |
Lakers Hawks |
14 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
36 |
City Timberwolves |
def. by |
Port Hunter Pacers |
48 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
57 |
City Warriors |
def. |
West Crusaders |
32 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
24 |
BTAC Storm |
def. |
Port Hunter Liberty |
21 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
34 |
City Sparkles |
def. |
Port Hunter Blaze |
10 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
36 |
Falcons Girls 2 |
def. by |
Saints |
63 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
38 |
Den City |
def. by |
Lakeside |
40 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
62 |
Falcons Girls 1 |
def. |
Hell's Angels |
48 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
43 |
Buckle Up |
def. by |
triple p |
50 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
0 |
Diamonds |
def. |
Vipers |
0 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
28 |
The Fab 5 |
def. by |
Zero Altitude |
51 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
45 |
DKC |
def. |
ADHD |
21 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
32 |
Ceju D'Oz |
def. by |
Small Ball |
67 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
43 |
Dance Monkeys |
def. |
Drunken State Warriors |
30 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
47 |
Cooked Chooks |
def. by |
D-Block Dunkers |
53 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
18 |
West Rockets |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lynx |
21 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
34 |
City Tigers |
def. |
City Cubs |
3 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
40 |
City Sharks |
def. |
City Joeys |
16 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
16 |
Lakers Tornadoes |
def. by |
Lakers Titans |
32 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
42 |
Port Hunter Dolphins |
def. by |
West Heat |
44 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
25 |
City Boomers |
def. by |
West Cavaliers |
57 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
22 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
Port Sparks |
16 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
12 |
Port Power |
def. |
Port Gems |
0 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
7 |
Lakers Sparkles |
def. by |
City Unicorns |
8 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
32 |
Brick Show |
def. by |
Circle Dirks |
59 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
61 |
Post Peaks |
def. |
Burnt Ants |
51 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
47 |
Harlem buckets |
def. by |
Vision |
48 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
59 |
FSE |
def. |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
47 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
43 |
Custard Chuckers |
def. by |
Binsanity |
56 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
20 |
Macquarie Lions |
def. by |
West Raiders |
21 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
27 |
Lakers Timberwolves |
def. by |
West Blazers |
35 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
30 |
Lakers Jaguars |
def. |
City Jets |
9 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
17 |
Lakers Cannons |
def. by |
City Kings |
42 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
13 |
West Falcons |
def. by |
West Rams |
42 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
46 |
City Bobcats |
def. |
BTAC Bombers |
41 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Falcons Girls 1 |
vs |
Falcons Girls 2 |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
Buckle Up |
vs |
Den City |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Diamonds |
vs |
Saints |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
Big Paul |
vs |
Lakeside |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Hell's Angels |
|
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Small Ball |
vs |
Cooked Chooks |
|
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Booker? I hardly know her! |
vs |
Expendables |
|
09/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Macho Men |
vs |
The Fab 5 |
|
09/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
DKC |
vs |
Wins N Tins |
|
09/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Zero Altitude |
vs |
Ceju D'Oz |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Post Peaks |
vs |
Custard Chuckers |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Binsanity |
vs |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
The Artists |
vs |
BentSpoke Crankies |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
FSE |
vs |
Burnt Ants |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
BRUINS - Thursday |
vs |
Circle Dirks |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Diamonds |
vs |
Falcons Girls 1 |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
Big Paul |
vs |
Buckle Up |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Falcons Girls 2 |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
triple p |
vs |
Den City |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Vipers |
vs |
Saints |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
D-Block Dunkers |
vs |
Small Ball |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Castle Rollers |
vs |
DKC |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Macho Men |
vs |
Zero Altitude |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Dance Monkeys |
vs |
RICE |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
The Fab 5 |
vs |
Ceju D'Oz |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Post Peaks |
vs |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
BRUINS - Thursday |
vs |
Burnt Ants |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Vision |
vs |
Flat Earth All Stars |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Brick Show |
vs |
Custard Chuckers |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
FSE |
vs |
Binsanity |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
BTAC Thunder |
vs |
West Sapphires |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Mystics |
vs |
City Rainbows |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Diamonds |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
Big Paul |
vs |
triple p |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Vipers |
vs |
Falcons Girls 1 |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
Buckle Up |
vs |
Lakeside |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Burnouts |
vs |
T Birds |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Zero Altitude |
vs |
D-Block Dunkers |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
RICE |
vs |
DKC |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Small Ball |
vs |
Macho Men |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Drunken State Warriors |
vs |
Expendables |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Ceju D'Oz |
vs |
Cooked Chooks |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Wildcats |
vs |
West Cyclones |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Storm |
vs |
City Pumas |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
West Thunder |
vs |
Port Hunter Panthers |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Sapphires |
vs |
City Doves |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Hornets |
vs |
City Spurs |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Crackers |
vs |
Lakers Raptors |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Circle Dirks |
vs |
Burnt Ants |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
BRUINS - Thursday |
vs |
Binsanity |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Flat Earth All Stars |
vs |
The Artists |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Brick Show |
vs |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Post Peaks |
vs |
FSE |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Thunder |
vs |
West Chargers |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Supercats |
vs |
West Roadrunners |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Pistons |
vs |
City Heat |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Blaze |
vs |
Lakers Taipans |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Opals |
vs |
Lakers Gems |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Fire |
vs |
West Eagles |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Mercury |
vs |
Lakers Flames |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Dream |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Vipers |
vs |
Eagles |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
triple p |
vs |
Lakeside |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Hell's Angels |
vs |
Diamonds |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Saints |
vs |
Falcons Girls 1 |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
Big Paul |
vs |
Den City |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Cooked Chooks |
vs |
Zero Altitude |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Booker? I hardly know her! |
vs |
Dance Monkeys |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Ceju D'Oz |
vs |
Macho Men |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Wins N Tins |
vs |
ADHD |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
The Fab 5 |
vs |
D-Block Dunkers |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Wildcats |
vs |
Lakers Storm |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Heat |
vs |
City Giants |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Knicks |
vs |
Lakers Kings |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Clippers |
vs |
Lakers Breakers |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Bobcats |
vs |
Port Hunter Waves |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Hurricanes |
vs |
City Magic |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Brick Show |
vs |
FSE |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Circle Dirks |
vs |
Binsanity |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Vision |
vs |
Boolin' Ducks |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
BRUINS - Thursday |
vs |
Post Peaks |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Custard Chuckers |
vs |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Jayhawks |
vs |
Macquarie Tigers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
City Slickers |
vs |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Opals |
vs |
Lakers Rubies |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Rams |
vs |
City Bobcats |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Kings |
vs |
West Falcons |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
Lakers Cannons |
vs |
BTAC Bombers |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
BTAC Storm |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Sparkles |
vs |
Lakers Mercury |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Hell's Angels |
vs |
Vipers |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
Lakeside |
vs |
Den City |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Saints |
vs |
Eagles |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Falcons Girls 2 |
vs |
Diamonds |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
triple p |
vs |
Buckle Up |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Macho Men |
vs |
D-Block Dunkers |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Drunken State Warriors |
vs |
ADHD |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Cooked Chooks |
vs |
The Fab 5 |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
Dance Monkeys |
vs |
DKC |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Small Ball |
vs |
Zero Altitude |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Titans |
vs |
City Giants |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Bulls |
vs |
Lakers Kings |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Sapphires |
vs |
Port Hunter Bandits |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Cavaliers |
vs |
West Dumplings |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Nets |
vs |
City Crackers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Nets |
vs |
Lakers Hornets |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Burnt Ants |
vs |
Binsanity |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Custard Chuckers |
vs |
FSE |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
The Day Trippers |
vs |
Ball Rash |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Brick Show |
vs |
BRUINS - Thursday |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Circle Dirks |
vs |
Post Peaks |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
West Timberwolves |
vs |
Lakers Lynx |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Speedies |
vs |
West Golden Eagles |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Cannons |
vs |
Lakers Razorbacks |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Wizards |
vs |
City Rollers |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
West Blaze |
vs |
Port Hunter Flames |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
Lakers Emeralds |
vs |
City Buzzards |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
City Sparkles |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
West Mercury |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Thunder |
vs |
Port HunterTaipans |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Fire |
vs |
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Capitals |
vs |
West Lynx |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Warriors |
vs |
Port Hunter Clippers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
|
City Hawks |
vs |
West Spurs |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Raptors |
vs |
Lakers Hornets |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Comets |
vs |
City Dolphins |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
Lakers Comets |
vs |
City Flames |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Panthers |
vs |
Port Hunter Lions |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
Lakers Hawks |
vs |
West Demons |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
Port Hunter Pacers |
vs |
City Timberwolves |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Crusaders |
vs |
City Warriors |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Rainbows |
vs |
West Mercury |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Flyers |
vs |
West Sapphires |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Pirates |
vs |
West Supercats |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Falcons |
vs |
West Spiders |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Goldminers |
vs |
West Mystics |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Storm |
vs |
Lakers Spirit |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Magic |
vs |
West Nets |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Angels |
vs |
Port Hunter Jets |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Blazers |
vs |
City Jets |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Raiders |
vs |
City Pioneers |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
Macquarie Lions |
vs |
Lakers Jaguars |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Rollers |
vs |
City Pirates |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Rams |
vs |
West Falcons |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
BTAC Bombers |
vs |
City Bobcats |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Port Hunter Blaze |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Rainbows |
vs |
Port Hunter Liberty |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Steelers |
vs |
Port Hunter Spurs |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Bears |
vs |
Port Hunter Raptors |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
City Fire |
vs |
Lakers Cyclones |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Heat |
vs |
City Hornets |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Grizzlies |
vs |
Lakers Suns |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Falcons |
vs |
West Vikings |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Lions |
vs |
Lakers Thundercats |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Heat |
vs |
West Leopards |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Roadrunners |
vs |
West Pistons |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Chargers |
vs |
Lakers Supercats |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Fury |
vs |
Port Hunter Raiders |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Fire |
vs |
Lakers Rubies |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
BTAC Storm |
vs |
Port Hunter Liberty |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Sparkles |
vs |
Port Hunter Blaze |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Tigers |
vs |
City Sharks |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Rockets |
vs |
Lakers Tornadoes |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Port Hunter Lynx |
vs |
Lakers Hurricanes |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Cubs |
vs |
Lakers Titans |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Leopards |
vs |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Macquarie Spartans |
vs |
West Kestrels |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
Macquarie Tigers |
vs |
West Jayhawks |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
vs |
City Slickers |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Gems |
vs |
Port Hunter Raiders |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Bobcats |
vs |
West Rams |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Falcons |
vs |
City Kings |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
BTAC Bombers |
vs |
Lakers Cannons |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Sapphires |
vs |
Lakers Flyers |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
BTAC Storm |
vs |
Lakers Flames |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Lynx |
vs |
Lakers Fire |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Opals |
vs |
Port Hunter Capitals |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Bandits |
vs |
Lakers Sapphires |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Doves |
vs |
West Thunder |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Spurs |
vs |
Lakers Hornets |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Raptors |
vs |
City Crackers |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
Lakers Lynx |
vs |
West Timberwolves |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Golden Eagles |
vs |
West Speedies |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Jets |
vs |
West Ravens |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Rollers |
vs |
West Wizards |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
Lakers Emeralds |
vs |
Port Hunter Flames |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
City Buzzards |
vs |
West Blaze |
|