Mac College-1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 24 | Port Hunter Bravehearts | def. by | City Opals | 27 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | 10 | West Flames | def. by | Port Hunter Flyers | 32 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 33 | West Bears | def. | Lakers Blizzards | 10 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 26 | Port Hunter Panthers | def. by | City Buzzards | 30 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 18 | Port Hunter Jets | def. | Port Hunter Goldminers | 16 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 39 | West Dumplings | def. | Lakers Bucks | 35 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 22 | West Thunder | def. by | Port Hunter Panthers | 44 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 33 | City Fire | def. | City Cubs | 2 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 17 | Lakers Fire | def. by | West Lynx | 27 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 25 | West Sparks | def. by | Port Hunter Bravehearts | 27 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 52 | Macquarie Spartans | def. | City Magic | 37 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 34 | West Wagtails | def. | West Ramblers | 18 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 29 | West Leopards | def. by | Lakers Panthers | 58 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 43 | West Wolves | def. by | Port Hunter Leopards | 49 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | 40 | Port Hunter Crocs | def. | City Gems | 4 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 47 | West Vipers | def. | West Vulcans | 35 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 39 | West Rebounders | def. | Lakers Nets | 31 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 16 | West Opals | def. | Port Hunter Goldminers | 7 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 17 | Port Hunter Spurs | def. | Port Hunter Raptors | 16 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | 26 | Port Hunter Flyers | def. | West Flames | 13 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 51 | Lakers Cyclones | def. | City Joeys | 10 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 40 | Port Hunter Titans | vs | Lakers Sonics | 40 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 39 | West Broncos | def. | West Nets | 35 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 52 | Lakers Bucks | def. | West Hurricanes | 23 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 35 | City Clippers | def. | Port Hunter Hurricanes | 34 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 35 | West Warriors | def. by | Lakers Panthers | 58 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 35 | Port Hunter Leopards | def. by | Lakers Leopards | 39 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 32 | West Wolves | def. by | Port Hunter Thunder | 54 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | 58 | Port Hunter Jets | def. | City Gems | 13 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 32 | West Celtics | def. by | West Vipers | 42 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | 28 | Lakers Hailstorm | def. by | City Dunkers | 40 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | 8 | Lakers Tornadoes | def. by | City Sharks | 41 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | 38 | Lakers Hurricanes | def. | City Tigers | 6 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | 37 | Lakers Titans | def. | West Rockets | 6 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | 13 | City Joeys | def. by | Port Hunter Lynx | 35 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | 27 | Port Hunter Angels | def. | Lakers Liberty | 22 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | 12 | Port Hunter Flyers | def. by | Port Hunter Lightning | 28 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 32 | Lakers Suns | def. by | West Vikings | 45 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 28 | West Lynx | def. by | Lakers Fire | 29 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | 17 | City Pumas | def. by | West Wildcats | 32 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 32 | West Nets | def. by | City Magic | 48 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 38 | City Crackers | def. by | City Spurs | 50 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | 46 | West Magic | def. by | City Knights | 60 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | 41 | West Kings | def. by | Lakers Tigers | 43 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | 57 | Port Hunter Cobras | def. | Port Hunter Waves | 35 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | 22 | West Bobcats | def. by | Lakers Breakers | 58 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 41 | West Celtics | def. by | West Cavaliers | 60 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | 37 | Port Hunter Crocs | def. | West Marvels | 19 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | 29 | Lakers Liberty | def. by | Port Hunter Crocs | 39 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | 41 | Port HunterTaipans | def. by | West Knights | 59 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | 62 | Port Hunter Sharks | def. | Lakers Thunder | 53 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | 69 | West Spurs | def. by | Port Hunter Clippers | 70 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | 40 | West Hornets | def. by | Lakers Warriors | 68 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 45 | City Crackers | vs | City Nets | 45 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | 20 | West Flames | def. | City Diamonds | 8 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | 34 | West Clippers | def. by | West Bobcats | 44 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | 58 | Lakers Breakers | def. | Port Hunter Cobras | 44 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | 20 | Port Hunter Lightning | def. | Lakers Stars | 18 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 37 | City Rockets | vs | West Broncos | 37 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 29 | West Kestrels | def. by | West Wagtails | 33 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 13 | Lakers Blizzards | def. by | Lakers Cyclones | 38 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 42 | City Fire | def. | Port Hunter Raptors | 24 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 31 | West Bears | def. | Port Hunter Spurs | 20 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 42 | West Grizzlies | def. by | Port Hunter Falcons | 44 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 32 | Lakers Heat | def. by | West Vikings | 48 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 19 | Lakers Suns | def. by | City Hornets | 25 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | 36 | Port Hunter Bulls | def. by | West Magic | 51 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 62 | West Warriors | def. | Lakers Panthers | 37 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 36 | West Wolves | def. by | Port Hunter Thunder | 74 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 52 | Lakers Leopards | def. | Port Hunter Leopards | 40 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 11 | West Thunder | def. by | City Doves | 35 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | 21 | West Clippers | def. by | Port Hunter Cobras | 52 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | West Dragons | vs | City Crushers | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Lakers Kings | vs | City Bulls | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | City Giants | vs | West Knicks | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Titans | vs | Port Hunter Heat | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Lakers Sonics | vs | West Bulls | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | City Magic | vs | City Rockets | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | Lakers Stars | vs | City Diamonds | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | West Lynx | vs | Port Hunter Bravehearts | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | Port Hunter Capitals | vs | West Sparks | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | City Opals | vs | Lakers Fire | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | West Vipers | vs | West Cavaliers | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | West Celtics | vs | City Boomers | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | West Supercats | vs | West Spiders | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | West Pirates | vs | Lakers Whirlwinds | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | West Mystics | vs | Lakers Spirit | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | Port Hunter Goldminers | vs | West Opals | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | West Vipers | vs | Lakers Bulls | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Jets | vs | City Gems | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Sharks | vs | West Knights | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | Port HunterTaipans | vs | Lakers Lightning | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | Lakers Thunder | vs | City Storm | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | City Hawks | vs | West Hornets | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | Lakers Warriors | vs | West Spurs | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | City Nets | vs | City Crackers | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | West Warriors | vs | Lakers Leopards | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | Port Hunter Thunder | vs | Port Hunter Hurricanes | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | City Clippers | vs | Lakers Panthers | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | West Wolves | vs | Port Hunter Leopards | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | West Celtics | vs | West Dumplings | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | West Vipers | vs | West Vulcans |