Mac College-2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 22 | West Steelers | def. | Lakers Cyclones | 16 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | 14 | City Diamonds | def. by | Lakers Stars | 45 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 28 | City Fire | def. | Port Hunter Spurs | 17 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 34 | West Wagtails | def. by | Macquarie Spartans | 36 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 28 | West Hurricanes | def. | West Broncos | 21 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 62 | West Nets | def. | City Rockets | 33 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | 10 | West Flames | def. by | City Diamonds | 34 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 34 | Port Hunter Capitals | def. | City Opals | 26 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 31 | City Buzzards | def. | Port Hunter Bandits | 30 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 40 | West Steelers | def. | Port Hunter Spurs | 11 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 18 | West Storm | def. by | Port Hunter Jets | 37 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 60 | Lakers Bucks | def. | West Broncos | 24 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 35 | Port Hunter Panthers | def. | Port Hunter Bandits | 22 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 29 | City Opals | def. by | West Sparks | 31 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 38 | West Bears | def. | City Joeys | 19 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 26 | Macquarie Spartans | def. by | West Cavaliers | 41 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 23 | Lakers Fire | vs | Port Hunter Bravehearts | 23 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 31 | City Magic | def. | West Ramblers | 26 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | 60 | Port HunterTaipans | def. | City Storm | 32 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | 33 | Lakers Lightning | def. by | West Knights | 36 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | 24 | City Crushers | def. | BTAC Bulls | 20 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | 37 | Port Hunter Lynx | def. | West Spiders | 20 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 67 | West Knicks | def. | Lakers Kings | 49 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 71 | West Bulls | def. | City Bulls | 47 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | 4 | West Supercats | def. by | West Spiders | 10 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | 2 | West Pirates | def. by | Lakers Whirlwinds | 21 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 18 | West Mystics | def. | Lakers Spirit | 17 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 27 | Port Hunter Goldminers | def. | West Opals | 23 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 27 | West Dumplings | def. by | West Cavaliers | 40 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 80 | Lakers Bucks | def. | Port Hunter Warriors | 20 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | 26 | BTAC Grizzlies | def. by | West Cyclones | 42 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | 17 | Lakers Storm | def. by | West Wildcats | 48 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 44 | City Clippers | def. | Lakers Leopards | 26 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | 30 | Lakers Diamonds | def. by | Port Hunter Cyclones | 38 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 29 | City Hornets | def. | Lakers Suns | 28 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 48 | West Vikings | def. | Lakers Heat | 34 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | 16 | West Dragons | def. by | Lakers Hailstorm | 19 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 45 | West Knicks | vs | Port Hunter Titans | 45 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 50 | City Bulls | def. by | Lakers Sonics | 54 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 57 | West Bulls | def. by | City Giants | 77 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 56 | Lakers Kings | def. | Port Hunter Heat | 43 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 21 | Lakers Nets | def. by | Lakers Raptors | 51 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 40 | Lakers Suns | def. by | Port Hunter Falcons | 42 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | 0 | West Heat | def. | City Swans | 0 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | 41 | Port Hunter Dolphins | def. | Lakers Diamonds | 29 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | 0 | Port Hunter Clippers | def. by | Lakers Warriors | 0 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | 60 | West Spurs | vs | City Hawks | 60 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 37 | Lakers Hornets | def. by | Lakers Nets | 46 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | 45 | West Cyclones | def. | City Pumas | 16 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | 34 | West Wildcats | def. | BTAC Grizzlies | 22 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 28 | Port Hunter Panthers | def. by | City Doves | 34 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 25 | West Thunder | def. by | Port Hunter Bandits | 49 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 37 | City Spurs | def. | Lakers Raptors | 29 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 30 | Lakers Hornets | def. | West Rebounders | 18 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | 44 | City Dunkers | def. | BTAC Bulls | 22 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | 33 | Lakers Hailstorm | def. | City Crushers | 25 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | 60 | Port Hunter Bulls | def. | West Kings | 29 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | 38 | Lakers Tigers | def. | West Magic | 33 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | 39 | Lakers Diamonds | def. by | West Heat | 54 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | 42 | Port Hunter Cyclones | def. by | Port Hunter Dolphins | 43 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | 36 | City Joeys | def. | City Cubs | 12 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | 24 | Lakers Titans | def. by | Port Hunter Lynx | 38 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | 45 | Lakers Hurricanes | def. | West Rockets | 7 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | 10 | Lakers Tornadoes | vs | City Tigers | 10 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 43 | Port Hunter Cougars | def. | City Rockets | 32 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | 57 | Port Hunter Crocs | def. | City Gems | 20 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | 35 | Lakers Whirlwinds | def. | City Falcons | 29 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | 34 | Lakers Breakers | def. | Port Hunter Waves | 30 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 36 | West Opals | def. | West Storm | 24 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 41 | West Grizzlies | def. by | City Hornets | 50 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 54 | Port Hunter Falcons | vs | Lakers Heat | 54 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | 22 | West Marvels | def. by | Port Hunter Angels | 35 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | City Swans | vs | West Heat | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | City Sharks | vs | City Cubs | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | BTAC Grizzlies | vs | City Pumas | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | West Steelers | vs | Lakers Blizzards | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | Macquarie Spartans | vs | Port Hunter Warriors | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | Lakers Bulls | vs | West Dumplings | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | City Crushers | vs | BTAC Bulls | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | West Knicks | vs | Port Hunter Titans | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | City Bulls | vs | Lakers Sonics | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | West Bulls | vs | City Giants | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Heat | vs | Lakers Kings | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | Lakers Bulls | vs | West Vulcans | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | Lakers Lightning | vs | Lakers Thunder | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | West Knights | vs | City Storm | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Sharks | vs | Port HunterTaipans | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | West Spurs | vs | West Hornets | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Clippers | vs | City Hawks | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | Lakers Nets | vs | Lakers Hornets | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | Lakers Storm | vs | West Wildcats | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | BTAC Grizzlies | vs | West Cyclones | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | Lakers Sapphires | vs | West Thunder | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Bandits | vs | Port Hunter Panthers | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | Lakers Raptors | vs | City Spurs | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | West Rebounders | vs | Lakers Hornets | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 16:15 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | City Falcons | vs | Lakers Whirlwinds | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | West Pirates | vs | West Spiders | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | West Storm | vs | West Opals | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | Port Hunter Goldminers | vs | Lakers Spirit | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | Lakers Bulls | vs | City Boomers | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Angels | vs | West Marvels |