DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
10 |
South Teal |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy White |
31 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
13 |
South Blue |
def. by |
Forestville 6 |
55 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
10 |
Rodman Black |
def. by |
South Green Team 2 |
32 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
14 |
South Black |
def. |
Rodman Red |
2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:35 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
30 |
South Teal |
def. |
Forestville 3 |
5 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
12 |
Rodman Orange |
def. by |
South Blue |
36 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
22 |
South Black Team 2 |
def. |
South Grey |
12 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
South Orange |
def. by |
Southern Swish |
35 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
14 |
Forestville 2 |
def. by |
South Blue Team 2 |
28 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
22 |
South Gold |
def. |
South Teal |
17 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
25 |
South Blue |
def. by |
Rodman Gold |
26 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
4 |
South 5 |
def. by |
South 2 |
53 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
Tigers 9 |
def. |
South Blue |
10 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
11 |
South Teal |
def. by |
South Orange |
40 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
13 |
South Teal |
def. by |
South Orange |
24 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
28 |
South Gold Team 2 |
def. |
Southern 2 |
27 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
21 |
South 3 |
def. |
Southern 1 |
13 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
2 |
South Green |
vs |
2Hoops Thunder |
5 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
25 |
South Grey |
def. |
Rodman Silver |
13 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
34 |
Fastbreak Academy White |
def. |
2Hoops Sonics |
26 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
22 |
Southern 1 |
def. by |
South 2 |
74 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
12 |
South 3 |
def. by |
South 2 |
26 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
29 |
Southern Ballers |
def. |
2HOOPS Suns |
10 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
South Grey |
def. |
2Hoops Thunder |
17 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
South Teal |
def. |
South Blue |
20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
39 |
South Purple |
def. |
Fastbreak Emerald |
21 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
31 |
South Grey |
def. |
South Blue Team 2 |
20 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
30 |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
def. |
South Aqua |
12 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
23 |
South White |
def. |
South Orange |
20 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
29 |
Forestville 3 |
def. |
Fastbreak Sapphire |
26 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
15 |
South 4 |
def. |
South 3 |
5 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Topaz |
vs |
South Black |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Bucks |
vs |
South Teal |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Red |
vs |
Fastbreak Sapphire |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Breakers |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Jade |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Green Team 2 |
vs |
Rodman Black |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Orange |
vs |
South Gold |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Black |
vs |
2HOOPS Storm |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Yellow |
vs |
2Hoops Thunder |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Red |
vs |
South Brown |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 4 |
vs |
South 1 |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman The Rockets |
vs |
South Gold |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 3 |
vs |
South 5 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Orange |
vs |
Southern Ballers |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Orange |
vs |
South Aqua |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Gold |
vs |
South Black |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
BBB |
vs |
South White |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16 B Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 2 |
vs |
Fastbreak 14 Girls |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Silver |
vs |
South Gold |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Coast Ballers |
vs |
2HOOPS Suns |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman The Rockets |
vs |
2Hoops Thunder |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Gold |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy White |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Black |
vs |
Forestville 3 |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Green |
vs |
2hoops Grizzles |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Teal Team 2 |
vs |
South Red |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Warriors |
vs |
Forestville 1 |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Gold |
vs |
South Blue |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Teal |
vs |
South Gold |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black Team 2 |
vs |
Fastbreak Sapphire |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Topaz |
vs |
Rodman Green |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Black |
vs |
South Brown |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Wildcats |
vs |
South Gold |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16 A Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Diamond |
vs |
2HOOPS Sparks |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
vs |
2HOOPS Titans |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy White |
vs |
South Teal |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Bucks |
vs |
South Orange |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16 A Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Opal |
vs |
2HOOPS Sparks |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Blue |
vs |
Southern 2 |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville 3 |
vs |
South Green |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
South Grey |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 5 |
vs |
South Aqua |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Under 18B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|