DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
19 |
South Black |
def. |
Southern 1 |
6 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
6 |
South Red |
def. by |
South Black Team 2 |
22 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
42 |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
27 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
54 |
South Yellow |
def. |
South Grey |
34 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
34 |
The Pink Panthers |
def. by |
Chicken Nuggets |
52 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
51 |
South Shooters |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
21 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18B Boys - Winter 2024) |
39 |
South Black |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
40 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
19 |
2HOOPS Storm |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
48 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
2HOOPS ignite |
def. by |
Brighton Bulls |
39 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
38 |
2HOOPS Nuggets |
def. by |
Brighton Bulls |
47 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
18 |
South 2 |
def. by |
South 1 |
19 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
57 |
South 2 |
def. |
South 4 |
5 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
20 |
2HOOPS Titans |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
21 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
38 |
Knicker Bockers |
def. by |
Rodman Green |
51 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
5 |
2HOOPS Aces |
def. by |
2HOOPS Sparks |
58 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
17 |
2HOOPS Wildcats |
def. by |
Fastbreak Emerald |
38 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
31 |
South Avengers |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
32 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
24 |
South Green |
def. by |
Southern 5 |
38 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
15 |
South Orange |
def. by |
South Purple |
41 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
40 |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
27 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
23 |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy White |
28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
25 |
South Purple |
def. |
South Brown |
22 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
10 |
South Red |
def. by |
South Grey |
14 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
42 |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
def. by |
2HOOPS Nuggets |
47 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
38 |
South Grey |
def. |
Southern 5 |
25 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
2 |
South 1 |
def. by |
Rodman Pink |
39 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
40 |
2HOOPS Titans |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
15 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18B Boys - Winter 2024) |
36 |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
def. |
South Central Shooters |
14 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
10 |
Rodman White |
def. by |
South Black Team 2 |
33 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
34 |
Brighton Bulls |
def. by |
South Avengers |
43 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
40 |
Brighton Bulls |
vs |
Freeballers |
40 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
11 |
Bengals |
def. by |
South 1 |
28 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
24 |
South 3 |
def. by |
Southern 4 |
30 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
43 |
South Shooters |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
26 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
44 |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
def. |
South Brown |
17 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
16 |
South Black |
def. by |
South Blue |
40 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
23 |
South Grey |
def. |
South Black |
8 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
16 |
South Purple |
def. by |
South Green |
51 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
46 |
2HOOPS Storm |
def. |
Southern 4 |
29 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
46 |
South Aqua |
def. |
Rodman Black |
2 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
25 |
2HOOPS ignite |
def. by |
Freeballers |
40 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
38 |
South Yellow |
def. |
Forestville 4 |
24 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
12 |
South Black |
def. by |
Rodman Silver |
29 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
33 |
South Grey |
def. |
Rodman White |
16 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
23 |
South Black Team 2 |
def. by |
2Hoops Sonics |
30 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 18B Boys - Winter 2024) |
19 |
South Central Shooters |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
53 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
36 |
Hilltop Hoops |
def. |
South Yellow |
31 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
25 |
Fastbreak Academy White |
def. by |
Marino Meerkats |
43 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
23 |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
def. by |
Fastbreak Jade |
36 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
Rodman Black |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
South White |
vs |
South Black |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 1 |
vs |
South 4 |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Red |
vs |
South Aqua |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
vs |
South Avengers |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
vs |
South Green |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South White |
vs |
South Yellow |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
Rodman Red |
vs |
South White |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 2 |
vs |
South Grey |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Red |
vs |
Rodman Black |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 1 |
vs |
South 3 |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Sapphire |
vs |
2Hoops Sonics |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Red |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Yellow |
vs |
South Red |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
South Black Team 2 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 4 |
vs |
South 1 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Avengers |
vs |
Brighton Bulls |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
vs |
South Green |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Green |
vs |
South Gold Team 2 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Black |
vs |
South Red |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Knicker Bockers |
vs |
South Red |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
South Black |
vs |
South Blue |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
vs |
South Brown |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Purple |
vs |
South Green |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville Eagles |
vs |
Brighton Bulls |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern U8 |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 2 |
vs |
South 4 |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
vs |
Forestville 1 |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black |
vs |
South Red |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy White |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 2 |
vs |
2HOOPS Aces |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
South Yellow |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
vs |
Fastbreak Jade |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS Titans |
vs |
South Shooters |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Wild Kittens |
vs |
Forestville 1 |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
South Red |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2hoops Grizzles |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 3 |
vs |
South 4 |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
South Green |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern Lightning |
vs |
Popcorn Chicken |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Shooters |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy White |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
|