DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
14/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
14 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
7 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
6 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
14 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - East) |
22 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
9 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
7 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
11 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
5 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
9 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
5 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
9 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
22 |
Camberwell/ Malvern |
def. |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
17 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
13 |
Camberwell/Malvern |
def. |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
10 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
6 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
9 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
11 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
12 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - East) |
28 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
12 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
10 |
Camberwell/Malvern |
def. by |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
12 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
2 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
23 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
5 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
14 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
14 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
3 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
11 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
9 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
12 |
Camberwell/ Malvern |
def. by |
Footscray Green |
17 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - East) |
24 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
8 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
1 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Williamstown Gold |
16 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
11 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
12 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
7 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
14 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Boys) |
9 |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
def. by |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
12 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
8 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
10 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
15 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
7 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
5 |
Camberwell/Malvern |
def. by |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
17 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
6 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
16 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
4 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
11 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
7 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
18 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
6 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
19 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
11 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Williamstown Blue |
13 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
14 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
14 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
14 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
10 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
1 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
16 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
4 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
9 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
7 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
13 |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
|
Camberwell/Malvern |
vs |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - East) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Malvern /Caulfield |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - East) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Boys) |
|
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
vs |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
|
04/08/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
Camberwell/ Malvern |
vs |
Newport Gold |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - East) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
MCC |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
|
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
vs |
MCC Lacrosse |
|