Unley Court 1
Venue Address
'Life. Be in it' Sport for All Unley High School
Gate 1, 22 Kitchener Street
Netherby
Phone
08 8272 2121
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Gate 1, 22 Kitchener Street
Netherby
Phone
08 8272 2121
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 9 | The Underachievers | def. | CEYLON | 5 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 3 | Hiro-Chan | def. by | Atletico Latinos FC | 6 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 0 | Cuppa J | def. by | NEM Tropics | 7 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 20 | S.Y.M | def. | Winston Athletic | 1 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 0 | Puyol Pants Down | def. by | Nandos Club de Futbol | 8 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 5 | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | def. by | Winston Athletic | 7 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 6 | Avas Army | def. by | McHeaver | 10 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 5 | AC INVICTA SOCIAL | def. by | Atletico Latinos FC | 7 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 3 | Cerveza United | def. | America | 2 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 9 | Fillis Mis | def. | Bald FC | 1 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 6 | Unathletico Madrid | def. | McHeaver | 5 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 6 | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | def. | Sparkle Pina Koala | 5 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 1 | The Illustrious Unley Browns | def. by | Cerveza United | 5 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 7 | Hiro-Chan | def. | NEM Tropics | 1 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 17 | S.Y.M | def. | Nandos Club de Futbol | 2 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 3 | Cuppa J | def. by | Frappe Ole | 5 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 4 | Avas Army | def. | Slaymar FC | 3 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 9 | Ball's Ballers | def. | Dice FC | 7 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 11 | Unley Browns Ressies | def. | Lotus Eaters | 1 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 2 | Unathletico Madrid | def. by | Fillis Mis | 4 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 4 | Goal diggers | def. by | Unathletico Madrid | 7 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | The Illustrious Unley Browns | def. | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | 2 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 3 | Foot Salad | def. | Atletico Latinos FC | 2 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 13 | S.Y.M | def. | CEYLON | 7 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 3 | Ball's Ballers | def. by | Avas Army | 10 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 06:50 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | Bald FC | vs | Goal diggers | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 2 | Bald FC | def. by | Goal diggers | 4 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 0 | The Underachievers | def. by | Bald FC | 5 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 0 | Sparkle Pina Koala | def. by | The Crusaders | 5 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 16 | Avas Army | def. | Lotus Eaters | 2 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 8 | NEM Tropics | def. | Frappe Ole | 5 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 6 | Fillis Mis | def. | Unley Browns Ressies | 1 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 0 | Cerveza United | def. by | Goal diggers | 5 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 9 | Atletico Latinos FC | def. | Cuppa J | 3 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 2 | Winston Athletic | vs | Dice FC | 2 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 0 | Lotus Eaters | def. by | Slaymar FC | 8 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 1 | Atletico Latinos FC | def. by | Hiro-Chan | 9 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 5 | Goal diggers | vs | America | 5 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 5 | Sparkle Pina Koala | vs | The Illustrious Unley Browns | 5 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 3 | Foot Salad | def. by | AC INVICTA SOCIAL | 6 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 2 | Avas Army | def. by | Puyol Pants Down | 4 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 0 | The Illustrious Unley Browns | def. by | Ball's Ballers | 6 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 10 | S.Y.M | def. | Unley Browns Ressies | 5 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 9 | Slaymar FC | def. | America | 1 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 10 | Atletico Latinos FC | def. | Frappe Ole | 8 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | Dr Teeth | def. | America | 1 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 3 | Foot Salad | def. by | Hiro-Chan | 7 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 12 | Fillis Mis | def. | CEYLON | 2 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 4 | S.Y.M | vs | Unathletico Madrid | 4 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 11 | Frappe Ole | def. | Foot Salad | 4 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 11 | Ball's Ballers | def. | Sparkle Pina Koala | 6 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | McHeaver | def. by | Slaymar FC | 6 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 6 | Bald FC | def. by | S.Y.M | 9 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 3 | The Underachievers | def. by | Fillis Mis | 8 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 2 | Lotus Eaters | def. by | Dice FC | 4 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 6 | Avas Army | def. | America | 4 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 6 | Puyol Pants Down | def. | Cerveza United | 1 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 8 | Ball's Ballers | def. | Winston Athletic | 4 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 10 | Dr Teeth | def. | Slaymar FC | 2 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 0 | Puyol Pants Down | def. by | Dr Teeth | 4 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 1 | Bald FC | def. by | Fillis Mis | 8 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | 4 | Bowser's Balls | def. by | The Underachievers | 8 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 12 | Hiro-Chan | def. | Frappe Ole | 4 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 3 | Dice FC | def. | The Illustrious Unley Browns | 2 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | Lotus Eaters | vs | The Crusaders | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | Frappe Ole | vs | NEM Tropics | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | Goal diggers | vs | Slaymar FC | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | McHeaver | vs | Avas Army | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | America | vs | Puyol Pants Down | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | CEYLON | vs | Unley Browns Ressies | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | Dr Teeth | vs | McHeaver | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | No Chance FC | vs | Lotus Eaters | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | Nandos Club de Futbol | vs | Bowser's Balls | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | Dice FC | vs | Winston Athletic | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | Cerveza United | vs | America | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | Foot Salad | vs | AC INVICTA SOCIAL | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | vs | No Chance FC | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | Cuppa J | vs | Hiro-Chan | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | Unathletico Madrid | vs | Fillis Mis | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Futsal A/B Grade) | CEYLON | vs | S.Y.M | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | Atletico Latinos FC | vs | Frappe Ole | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | Lotus Eaters | vs | Ball's Ballers | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | Dr Teeth | vs | Slaymar FC | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | Goal diggers | vs | America | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 22:10 | (Thursday Mixed Futsal) | Hiro-Chan | vs | Foot Salad |