Unley Court 1
Venue Address
'Life. Be in it' Sport for All @ Unley High School
Gate 1, Kitchener Street
Netherby
Phone
08 8272 2121
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Gate 1, Kitchener Street
Netherby
Phone
08 8272 2121
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 38 | Showstoppaz | def. by | Beaumonts | 52 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 48 | The Bucks | def. | Lost-a-Load | 26 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 75 | Brixton Bullies | def. | brick-layers | 35 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 37 | Beta Heat | def. by | Phonic Rummies | 49 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 22 | LIFE | def. by | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | 36 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 28 | Taxi Co | def. by | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | 36 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 44 | Fuzion | def. | Whale Watchers | 34 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 25 | Haemoglobin Trotters | vs | The Chooks | 25 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 16 | LIFE | def. by | Bricko Mode | 26 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 39 | Beaumonts | def. | Gary | 37 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 41 | Sunday Supersonics | def. by | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | 67 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 0 | Adelaide Spectres | def. by | Chicken Simpees | 20 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Concordia Year 2 Blue | vs | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | ||
30/04/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Linden Park Maroon | vs | GOPS Lakers | ||
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 30 | Golden Oaks | def. by | Kareem Pie | 36 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 37 | Larry Sengstock Allstars | def. by | Brixton Bullies | 58 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 47 | Below The Salary Cap | def. | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | 29 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 48 | Giants | def. | Trash Bros | 43 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 48 | Massive Units | def. | Bricko Mode | 23 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 34 | Parkside Panthers | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | 16 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 11 | Rose Park Raptors | def. by | Unley Thunder | 25 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 26 | Parkside Pythons | def. | Mitcham Meteors | 8 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 8 | Rose Park Royals | def. | Burnside Tigers | 6 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 8 | Unley 79ers | def. by | AoXiang | 27 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 7 | Rose Park Rebels | def. by | Linden Park White 3/4 | 8 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 49 | Sunday Supersonics | def. | Adelaide Spectres | 14 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 21 | Chicken Simpees | def. by | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | 73 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | vs | Concordia Year 2 Blue | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | vs | Annesley Year 2 RED | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Eagles | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 41 | Bricko Mode | def. | Whale Watchers | 26 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 33 | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | def. by | Ice Traes | 50 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 52 | LeSunshiners | def. | Kareem Pie | 47 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 49 | Gary | def. | The Chooks | 29 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 36 | Trash Bros | def. by | Hungry Jacks | 41 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 19 | Unley Thunder | def. by | Concordia Year 6 | 21 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 49 | Linden Park Lightning | def. | Highgate Hawks | 20 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 32 | Parkside Pistons | def. | Mitcham Meteors | 6 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 4 | Burnside Tigers | def. by | Scotch Yr 3/4 | 29 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 2 | Rose Park Racers | def. by | Mercedes Pink Camels | 28 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 2 | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | def. by | Linden Park Panthers | 28 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 5 | Concordia Year 3 | def. by | Annesley Year 3/4 RED | 14 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 20 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | Adelaide Spectres | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 20 | Chicken Simpees | def. | Sunday Supersonics | 0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Unley Warriors | vs | GOPS Jazz | ||
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | St John's Grammar Maroon | vs | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | ||
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Magic | vs | Annesley Year 2 RED | ||
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 47 | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | def. | Kareem Pie | 23 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 31 | Batemen | def. by | Beaumonts | 42 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 50 | Ice Traes | def. | LIFE | 37 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 46 | Hungry Jacks | def. | Beta Heat | 42 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 38 | Taxi Co | def. | Fuzion | 18 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 14 | Parkside Pythons | def. by | Concordia Year 5 Blue | 27 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 18 | Unley Magic | def. | Parkside Panthers | 16 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 49 | Highgate Hoops | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | 10 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 14 | Mercedes Orange Camels | def. | Scotch Yr 3/4 | 9 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 12 | Annesley Year 3/4 RED | def. | Burnside Tigers | 10 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 3 | Mercedes Red Camels | def. by | Concordia Year 4 Blue | 30 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 23 | Mercedes Pink Camels | def. | Linden Park Panthers | 13 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 84 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | Sunday Supersonics | 39 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | Chicken Simpees | vs | Adelaide Spectres | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Roar | vs | GOPS Jazz | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Concordia Year 2 Blue | vs | GOPS Magic | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 48 | Hungry Jacks | def. | Phonic Rummies | 47 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 24 | Gary | def. by | Giants | 42 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 24 | The Laundry Club | def. by | Batemen | 53 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 55 | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | def. | Fuzion | 30 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 28 | Kareem Pie | def. by | Larry Sengstock Allstars | 34 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 16 | Scotch Year 5/6 Navy | def. by | Unley Magic | 21 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 33 | Linden Park Lions | def. | Rose Park Raptors | 11 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 34 | Unley Comets | def. | Rose Park Racers | 0 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 14 | Plympton Primary Yr 4s | def. | Mercedes Red Camels | 4 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 12 | Linden Park White 3/4 | def. by | Rose Park Rockets | 16 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 72 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | Chicken Simpees | 34 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 23 | Adelaide Spectres | def. by | Sunday Supersonics | 55 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Roar | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | vs | St John's Grammar Maroon | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 33 | Larry Sengstock Allstars | def. by | The Bucks | 53 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 17 | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | def. by | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | 47 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 19 | Hungry Jacks | def. by | The Chooks | 27 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 36 | Beta Heat | def. by | Giants | 43 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 62 | Phonic Rummies | def. | Beaumonts | 43 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 10 | Scotch Year5/ 6 Gold | def. | Mitcham Meteors | 0 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 10 | Adelaide Suns Year 5/6 | def. by | Concordia Year 6 | 28 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 20 | Parkside Pelicans | def. | Adelaide Suns Year 3/4 | 4 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 12 | Mercedes Pink Camels | def. by | Mercedes Orange Camels | 19 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 26 | Linden Park White 3/4 | def. | Concordia Year 4 Blue | 21 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 0 | Adelaide Spectres | def. by | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | 20 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | Sunday Supersonics | vs | Chicken Simpees | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Highgate Hotshots | vs | Burnside Eagles | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Jazz | vs | Concordia Year 2 Blue | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 44 | Bricko Mode | def. by | brick-layers | 45 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 31 | The Chooks | def. | Beaumonts | 27 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 38 | NAB | def. by | Golden Oaks | 46 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 20 | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | def. | Ice Traes | 0 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 65 | The Laundry Club | vs | Trash Bros | 65 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 34 | Hungry Jacks | vs | Haemoglobin Trotters | 34 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 6 | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | def. by | Highgate Hammerheads | 26 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 8 | Linden Park White 5/6 | def. by | Rose Park Retrievers | 13 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 27 | Unley 79ers | def. | Rose Park Rockets | 12 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 55 | Concordia Year 4 Blue | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 4s | 8 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 30 | Linden Park White 3/4 | def. | Parkside Piranhas | 15 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Lakers | vs | St John's Grammar Maroon | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | vs | GOPS Jazz | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 26 | LIFE | def. by | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | 44 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 32 | Phonic Rummies | def. | The Chooks | 26 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 50 | Larry Sengstock Allstars | def. by | NAB | 55 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 37 | Gary | vs | Beta Heat | 37 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 39 | Batemen | def. | Giants | 32 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 1 | Unley Thunder | def. by | Scotch Year5/ 6 Gold | 50 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 24 | Adelaide Suns Year 5/6 | def. | Unley Magic | 14 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 15 | Adelaide Suns Year 3/4 | def. | Mercedes Red Camels | 3 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 13 | Burnside Tigers | def. | Rose Park Racers | 0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 13 | Highgate Hounds | def. | St Therese Lakers | 2 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 0 | Sunday Supersonics | def. by | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | 20 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 21 | E-Ballers | def. by | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | 88 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 49 | Adelaide Spectres | def. | Chicken Simpees | 24 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 RED | vs | GOPS Lakers | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Eagles | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 45 | Gary | def. by | Hungry Jacks | 53 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 37 | The Chooks | def. by | Haemoglobin Trotters | 61 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 27 | Beaumonts | def. by | Showstoppaz | 37 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 34 | Kareem Pie | def. by | The Bucks | 49 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 18 | Bricko Mode | def. by | Lost-a-Load | 30 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 43 | Mercedes Green Camels | def. | Mercedes White Camels | 4 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 8 | Scotch Year 5/6 Navy | def. by | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | 36 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 3 | GOPS Warriors | def. by | Concordia Year 3 | 22 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 32 | Burnside Lions | def. | Parkside Piranhas | 3 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 19 | Mitcham Magic | def. by | AoXiang | 29 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 56 | Chicken Simpees | def. | E-Ballers | 33 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 20 | Sunday Supersonics | def. | Adelaide Spectres | 0 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Jazz | vs | Annesley Year 2 RED | ||
25/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Lakers | vs | Burnside Roar | ||
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 27 | Lost-a-Load | def. by | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | 28 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 34 | Phonic Rummies | def. by | Showstoppaz | 44 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 41 | LeSunshiners | def. | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | 34 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 30 | Massive Units | def. by | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | 50 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 46 | NAB | def. by | Brixton Bullies | 51 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 13 | GOPS Blazers | def. by | Unley Thunder | 14 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 28 | Parkside Pythons | def. | Mercedes Blue Camels | 14 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 15 | Concordia Year 3 | def. by | Linden Park Panthers | 16 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 10 | Adelaide Suns Year 3/4 | def. by | Concordia Year 4 Blue | 19 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 42 | AoXiang | def. | Concordia Year 4 Yellow | 16 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 25 | E-Ballers | def. by | Sunday Supersonics | 70 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 55 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | Adelaide Spectres | 38 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Unley Warriors | vs | Concordia Year 2 Blue | ||
02/07/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 0 | The Chooks | def. by | Batemen | 20 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 55 | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | def. | NAB | 54 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 24 | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | def. by | Whale Watchers | 26 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 29 | Golden Oaks | def. by | Below The Salary Cap | 37 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 40 | Haemoglobin Trotters | def. by | Trash Bros | 47 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 38 | brick-layers | def. | Fuzion | 33 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 21 | Mitcham Marlins | def. by | Burnside Flash | 38 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 0 | Rose Park Raptors | def. by | Burnside Jets | 10 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 34 | Adelaide Suns Year 5/6 | def. | Parkside Pistons | 20 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 23 | Linden Park Maroon | def. | Parkside Pelicans | 12 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 12 | Rose Park Royals | def. | Rose Park Racers | 2 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | Burnside Falcons | vs | Burnside Lions | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 13 | Linden Park Panthers | def. by | St Therese Lakers | 18 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 70 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | Chicken Simpees | 24 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 60 | Adelaide Spectres | def. | E-Ballers | 26 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 40 | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | def. by | Taxi Co | 50 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 16 | Ice Traes | def. by | Lost-a-Load | 28 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 40 | Below The Salary Cap | def. by | NAB | 50 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 24 | Whale Watchers | def. by | Fuzion | 32 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 44 | The Laundry Club | def. by | Gary | 52 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 26 | Chicken Simpees | def. by | Adelaide Spectres | 31 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 92 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | E-Ballers | 18 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 39 | The Chooks | def. | The Laundry Club | 27 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 32 | Haemoglobin Trotters | def. by | Showstoppaz | 47 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 34 | NAB | def. by | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | 49 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 57 | Trash Bros | def. by | Giants | 79 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 42 | Golden Oaks | def. | Brixton Bullies | 29 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 0 | Adelaide Spectres | vs | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | 0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 0 | E-Ballers | vs | Chicken Simpees | 0 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Concordia Year 2 Blue | vs | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Eagles | vs | GOPS Jazz | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 65 | Showstoppaz | def. | Batemen | 23 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 35 | The Laundry Club | def. by | Beaumonts | 79 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 43 | Ice Traes | def. | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | 27 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 30 | The Chooks | def. by | Beta Heat | 32 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 40 | Lost-a-Load | def. by | brick-layers | 46 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 16 | Rose Park Retrievers | def. | Mitcham Meteors | 14 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 12 | Linden Park White 5/6 | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | 8 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 17 | Linden Park Panthers | def. | Rose Park Racers | 8 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 6 | Rose Park Royals | def. | St Therese Lakers | 4 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 15 | Mitcham Magic | def. by | GOPS Titans | 31 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 20 | E-Ballers | def. | Adelaide Spectres | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | vs | Chicken Simpees | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 RED | vs | Highgate Hotshots | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Linden Park Maroon | vs | St John's Grammar Maroon | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 68 | Beaumonts | def. | Hungry Jacks | 34 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 50 | Batemen | def. | Haemoglobin Trotters | 44 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 39 | Fuzion | def. by | Taxi Co | 45 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 14 | Bricko Mode | def. by | Massive Units | 27 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 36 | Kareem Pie | def. | Brixton Bullies | 26 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 15 | Highgate Heatwave | def. | Concordia Year 6 | 14 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 32 | Unley Magic | def. | Parkside Pythons | 13 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 14 | St Therese Spurs | def. | Concordia Year 3 | 10 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 24 | Unley Dragons | def. | Parkside Pelicans | 11 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 15 | Annesley 3/4 BLUE | def. by | Linden Park Maroon | 23 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 81 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | E-Ballers | 34 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 27 | Chicken Simpees | def. by | Adelaide Spectres | 35 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Roar | vs | St John's Grammar Maroon | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Magic | vs | Unley Warriors | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 26 | Taxi Co | def. | Lost-a-Load | 22 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 39 | Whale Watchers | def. by | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | 57 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 35 | The Chooks | def. | Gary | 16 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 39 | Haemoglobin Trotters | def. by | Beaumonts | 47 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 42 | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | def. | Bricko Mode | 23 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 20 | Unley Thunder | def. by | Mercedes Gold Camels | 32 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 29 | Parkside Panthers | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | 8 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 4 | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | def. by | St Therese Lakers | 20 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 24 | Rose Park Rockets | def. | GOPS Titans | 22 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 16 | Rose Park Royals | vs | St Therese Spurs | 16 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 67 | Chicken Simpees | def. | E-Ballers | 49 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 59 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | Adelaide Spectres | 45 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 RED | vs | GOPS Magic | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Jazz | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 47 | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | def. by | LeSunshiners | 53 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 40 | Giants | def. | Batemen | 38 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 31 | Taxi Co | def. by | Ice Traes | 52 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 41 | Beta Heat | def. by | Beaumonts | 60 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 57 | Brixton Bullies | def. | NAB | 56 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 0 | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | def. by | Mitcham Meteors | 20 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 12 | GOPS Blazers | def. by | Linden Park Lions | 15 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 20 | Parkside Pelicans | def. | Parkside Piranhas | 7 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 8 | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | def. by | GOPS Warriors | 18 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 19 | Annesley 3/4 BLUE | def. | Burnside Lions | 10 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 15 | Mercedes Pink Camels | def. | Unley Dragons | 14 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 48 | E-Ballers | def. by | Adelaide Spectres | 87 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 20 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | Chicken Simpees | 0 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | vs | GOPS Lakers | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 RED | vs | St John's Grammar Maroon | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Eagles | vs | GOPS Magic | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 51 | Kareem Pie | def. | Larry Sengstock Allstars | 28 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 37 | NAB | def. by | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | 42 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 53 | Golden Oaks | def. | Below The Salary Cap | 27 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 34 | Gary | def. by | Beta Heat | 53 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 55 | LeSunshiners | def. | Brixton Bullies | 45 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 13 | Mercedes Blue Camels | def. by | Linden Park Maroon 5/6 | 38 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 46 | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | def. | Adelaide Suns Year 5/6 | 16 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 10 | Linden Park Lions | def. by | Scotch Year5/ 6 Gold | 27 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 8 | Rose Park Rebels | def. by | Burnside Lions | 14 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 37 | Rose Park Rockets | def. | Concordia Year 4 Yellow | 4 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 15 | Parkside Piranhas | def. | Linden Park Panthers | 9 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 26 | Linden Park Maroon | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 4s | 9 |
25/08/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 34 | Chicken Simpees | def. | Adelaide Spectres | 33 |
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 20 | E-Ballers | def. by | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | 70 |
27/08/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Highgate Hotshots | vs | Burnside Eagles | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | vs | GOPS Magic | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Roar | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 38 | Haemoglobin Trotters | def. by | The Laundry Club | 41 |
27/08/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 60 | Showstoppaz | def. | Gary | 41 |
27/08/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 39 | Kareem Pie | def. by | LeSunshiners | 46 |
27/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 33 | Bricko Mode | def. | Fuzion | 20 |
27/08/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 33 | Trash Bros | def. by | Beta Heat | 45 |
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 32 | Burnside Flash | def. | Mitcham Marlins | 24 |
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 8 | Rose Park Revolution | def. by | Mercedes Green Camels | 45 |
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 17 | Parkside Pythons | def. by | Parkside Pistons | 31 |
29/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 25 | GOPS Titans | def. | Unley Comets | 5 |
29/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 11 | Burnside Falcons | def. by | Concordia Year 4 Blue | 29 |
29/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 5 | Concordia Year 4 Yellow | def. by | AoXiang | 53 |
01/09/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | vs | Adelaide Spectres | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 51 | Chicken Simpees | def. | E-Ballers | 43 |
03/09/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Adelaide Suns Year 2 | vs | Burnside Eagles | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | vs | Annesley Year 2 RED | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 40 | Haemoglobin Trotters | def. | The Chooks | 23 |
03/09/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 34 | Fuzion | def. by | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | 42 |
03/09/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 31 | Whale Watchers | def. by | brick-layers | 47 |
03/09/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 76 | Phonic Rummies | def. | Gary | 26 |
03/09/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 66 | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | def. | Brixton Bullies | 57 |
04/09/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 10 | Parkside Pythons | def. by | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | 29 |
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 36 | Scotch Year5/ 6 Gold | def. | Concordia Year 6 | 16 |
05/09/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 9 | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | def. by | Rose Park Royals | 14 |
05/09/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 13 | Annesley Year 3/4 RED | vs | Linden Park Panthers | 13 |
05/09/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 10 | Mercedes Pink Camels | def. by | Burnside Lions | 20 |
08/09/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 60 | FREE BALLIN 2.0 | def. | Chicken Simpees | 36 |
08/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Sunday Mixed Basketball) | 49 | E-Ballers | def. by | Adelaide Spectres | 61 |
10/09/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Adelaide Suns Year 2 | vs | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Eagles | vs | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Unley Warriors | vs | GOPS Jazz | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | Taxi Co | vs | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | vs | Lost-a-Load | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | Whale Watchers | vs | Bricko Mode | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | Larry Sengstock Allstars | vs | Brixton Bullies | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | Beta Heat | vs | Haemoglobin Trotters | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | Mercedes Blue Camels | vs | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | Parkside Panthers | vs | Rose Park Retrievers | ||
12/09/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | vs | Linden Park Panthers | ||
12/09/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | GOPS Warriors | vs | Rose Park Racers | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Magic | vs | GOPS Lakers | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | St John's Grammar Maroon | vs | GOPS Jazz | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | Adelaide Suns Year 5/6 | vs | Parkside Pythons | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | Linden Park White 5/6 | vs | Rose Park Retrievers | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | Mercedes Pink Camels | vs | Annesley 3/4 BLUE | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | Unley 79ers | vs | GOPS Titans | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | St Therese Lakers | vs | Annesley Year 3/4 RED | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | St John's Grammar Maroon | vs | GOPS Lakers | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Unley Warriors | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Highgate Hotshots | vs | Burnside Eagles |