Unley Court 3
Venue Address
'Life. Be in it' Sport for All @ Unley High School
Gate 1, 22 Kitchener Street
Netherby
Phone
08 8272 2121
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Gate 1, 22 Kitchener Street
Netherby
Phone
08 8272 2121
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 25 | Bricko Mode | def. by | Taxi Co | 26 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 59 | Golden Oaks | def. | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | 48 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 57 | Kareem Pie | def. | Lost-a-Load | 28 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 45 | Giants | def. by | Showstoppaz | 59 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 45 | Batemen | def. | Hungry Jacks | 30 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 54 | Ice Traes | def. | Fuzion | 39 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 24 | Whale Watchers | def. | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | 23 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 50 | The Laundry Club | def. | The Chooks | 28 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 18 | Mitcham Marlins | def. | Burnside Flash | 12 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 26 | Parkside Pistons | def. by | Linden Park Maroon 5/6 | 39 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 24 | Unley Magic | def. | Rose Park Retrievers | 6 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 15 | Rose Park Rockets | def. | Burnside Storm | 10 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 13 | Unley Dragons | def. by | Burnside Lions | 26 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 30 | Scotch Yr 3/4 | def. | Linden Park Panthers | 8 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 26 | GOPS Titans | def. | Parkside Pelicans | 4 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 31 | brick-layers | def. by | The Bucks | 61 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 43 | NAB | def. by | Batemen | 52 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 18 | Lost-a-Load | def. by | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | 44 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 36 | Phonic Rummies | def. by | Haemoglobin Trotters | 54 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 34 | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | def. | Parkside Pythons | 15 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 18 | Concordia Year 5 Blue | def. by | Scotch Year5/ 6 Gold | 27 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 35 | Highgate Hoops | def. | Parkside Panthers | 26 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 20 | GOPS Blazers | def. | Linden Park Lions | 19 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 14 | Linden Park Maroon | def. by | GOPS Titans | 24 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 48 | AoXiang | def. | Mercedes Red Camels | 1 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 14 | Linden Park White 3/4 | def. by | Unley 79ers | 18 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 18 | Mercedes Orange Camels | def. | Burnside Rockets | 1 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 0 | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | def. by | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | 3 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 35 | Brixton Bullies | def. by | Golden Oaks | 36 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 47 | Larry Sengstock Allstars | def. by | LeSunshiners | 65 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 38 | Trash Bros | def. by | Gary | 39 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 10 | Mercedes Gold Camels | def. by | Linden Park Lightning | 22 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 47 | Mercedes Green Camels | def. | Burnside Flash | 14 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 17 | Highgate Heatwave | def. by | Rose Park Revolution | 32 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 22 | Highgate Hornets | def. | Scotch Year 5/6 Navy | 5 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 27 | Parkside Pelicans | def. | St Therese Spurs | 0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 13 | Concordia Year 3 | def. | Rose Park Royals | 5 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 28 | Annesley 3/4 BLUE | def. | GOPS Warriors | 0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 0 | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | def. by | Unley Comets | 20 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Eagles | vs | Adelaide Suns Year 2 | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | vs | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 RED | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 64 | Beaumonts | def. | Haemoglobin Trotters | 62 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 38 | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | vs | Whale Watchers | 38 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 52 | brick-layers | def. | Ice Traes | 46 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 40 | The Chooks | def. | Beta Heat | 28 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 53 | Massive Units | def. | LIFE | 19 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 18 | Adelaide Suns Year 5/6 | vs | Unley Thunder | 18 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 4 | Mitcham Meteors | def. by | Linden Park Maroon 5/6 | 25 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 10 | Concordia Year 6 | def. by | Mercedes White Camels | 32 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 20 | Mercedes Blue Camels | def. | Rose Park Retrievers | 12 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 28 | Adelaide Suns Year 3/4 | def. | GOPS Warriors | 0 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 17 | Concordia Year 4 Blue | def. by | AoXiang | 40 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 9 | Annesley Year 3/4 RED | def. by | Mercedes Pink Camels | 10 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 5 | Parkside Piranhas | def. | St Therese Lakers | 4 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Unley Warriors | vs | Adelaide Suns Year 2 | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Jazz | vs | Highgate Hotshots | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Magic | vs | Burnside Eagles | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 45 | Kareem Pie | def. by | NAB | 51 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 25 | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | def. by | Bricko Mode | 32 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 50 | LeSunshiners | def. | Below The Salary Cap | 44 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 31 | Gary | def. by | The Laundry Club | 43 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 50 | Batemen | def. | Trash Bros | 45 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 46 | Mercedes Green Camels | def. | Mitcham Marlins | 9 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 10 | Highgate Heatwave | def. by | Linden Park Lightning | 54 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 30 | Scotch Year 5/6 Navy | def. | Linden Park White 5/6 | 8 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 14 | Unley Thunder | def. by | Linden Park Lions | 36 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 20 | Rose Park Royals | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | 1 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 6 | Burnside Falcons | def. by | Plympton Primary Yr 4s | 15 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 3 | Rose Park Rebels | def. by | Unley 79ers | 19 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 5 | St Therese Spurs | def. by | Mitcham Magic | 32 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Roar | vs | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Magic | vs | GOPS Lakers | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 42 | Giants | def. by | Phonic Rummies | 48 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 47 | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | def. | Larry Sengstock Allstars | 37 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 33 | LIFE | def. | Lost-a-Load | 28 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 33 | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | def. by | Massive Units | 35 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 18 | Unley Magic | def. by | Parkside Pythons | 23 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 22 | Mercedes Gold Camels | def. | GOPS Blazers | 20 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 4 | Rose Park Raptors | def. by | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | 32 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 17 | Burnside Jets | def. by | Parkside Pistons | 31 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 4 | St Therese Lakers | def. by | Annesley Year 3/4 RED | 7 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 6 | Mercedes Red Camels | def. by | Parkside Pelicans | 16 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 22 | Rose Park Rebels | def. | Mercedes Pink Camels | 13 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 17 | Burnside Tigers | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | 10 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Linden Park Maroon | vs | Unley Warriors | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Concordia Year 2 Blue | vs | Highgate Hotshots | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 61 | Haemoglobin Trotters | def. | The Laundry Club | 36 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 42 | Hungry Jacks | def. by | Showstoppaz | 54 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 33 | The Bucks | def. by | LeSunshiners | 41 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 36 | Fuzion | def. | Bricko Mode | 26 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 49 | Whale Watchers | def. | Ice Traes | 46 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 50 | Linden Park Lightning | def. | Mitcham Marlins | 7 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 11 | Rose Park Revolution | def. by | Mercedes Green Camels | 41 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 7 | Scotch Year 5/6 Navy | def. by | Concordia Year 5 Blue | 28 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 0 | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | def. by | Parkside Panthers | 10 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 24 | Rose Park Rockets | def. | GOPS Titans | 19 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 28 | AoXiang | def. | Unley Comets | 14 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 0 | Parkside Piranhas | def. by | Unley Dragons | 29 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 32 | Concordia Year 4 Yellow | def. | Scotch Yr 3/4 | 8 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Adelaide Suns Year 2 | vs | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Jazz | vs | St John's Grammar Maroon | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 40 | Golden Oaks | def. by | Larry Sengstock Allstars | 49 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 49 | Phonic Rummies | def. | Batemen | 29 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 68 | Brixton Bullies | def. | Below The Salary Cap | 53 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 45 | Trash Bros | def. by | Beta Heat | 49 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 52 | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | def. by | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | 54 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 17 | Highgate Hornets | def. by | GOPS Blazers | 26 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 12 | Mercedes Blue Camels | def. by | Adelaide Suns Year 5/6 | 15 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 32 | Linden Park Lions | def. | Highgate Heatwave | 17 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 19 | Unley Magic | def. by | Linden Park Maroon 5/6 | 27 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 6 | Adelaide Suns Year 3/4 | def. by | Linden Park Maroon | 22 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 6 | Plympton Primary Yr 4s | def. by | Mercedes Pink Camels | 13 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 8 | Scotch Yr 3/4 | def. by | Unley 79ers | 27 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 9 | Mercedes Orange Camels | def. by | Rose Park Rockets | 14 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Adelaide Suns Year 2 | vs | GOPS Magic | ||
25/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | St John's Grammar Maroon | vs | Concordia Year 2 Blue | ||
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 47 | Giants | def. by | Beaumonts | 61 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 41 | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | def. | Whale Watchers | 36 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 53 | Taxi Co | def. by | brick-layers | 54 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 32 | Fuzion | def. by | LIFE | 33 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 0 | Haemoglobin Trotters | def. by | Gary | 20 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 27 | Parkside Panthers | def. | Rose Park Retrievers | 14 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 13 | Mercedes White Camels | def. by | Linden Park Lightning | 38 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 28 | Mitcham Meteors | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | 24 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 6 | Rose Park Raptors | def. by | Parkside Pistons | 32 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 4 | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | def. by | St Therese Spurs | 16 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 15 | Burnside Storm | def. by | Mitcham Magic | 26 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 35 | Linden Park White 3/4 | def. | Unley Dragons | 21 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 14 | Mercedes Orange Camels | def. | Unley 79ers | 13 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Lakers | vs | Burnside Eagles | ||
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 33 | The Laundry Club | def. by | Hungry Jacks | 35 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 22 | Taxi Co | def. by | Bricko Mode | 24 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 35 | Lost-a-Load | def. by | Massive Units | 52 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 60 | Brixton Bullies | def. | The Bucks | 44 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 18 | GOPS Blazers | def. by | Highgate Hawks | 24 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 14 | Unley Magic | def. by | Highgate Hoops | 25 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 32 | Linden Park Lions | def. | Burnside Lightning | 12 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 6 | Burnside Rockets | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | 0 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 18 | Unley Comets | def. by | Mitcham Magic | 22 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 14 | Plympton Primary Yr 4s | def. by | Rose Park Rebels | 18 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 38 | The Bucks | def. by | Golden Oaks | 40 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 49 | LeSunshiners | def. | Kareem Pie | 42 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 34 | The Chooks | def. by | Giants | 41 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 56 | Hungry Jacks | def. | Trash Bros | 42 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 59 | Showstoppaz | def. | Beta Heat | 34 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 33 | Fuzion | def. by | Ice Traes | 48 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 0 | Gary | def. by | Batemen | 20 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 49 | brick-layers | def. by | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | 56 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 42 | Massive Units | def. | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | 34 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 58 | Phonic Rummies | def. | Beaumonts | 30 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Linden Park Maroon | vs | Highgate Hotshots | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Unley Warriors | vs | Annesley Year 2 RED | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 55 | NAB | def. | Kareem Pie | 49 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 53 | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | def. | Golden Oaks | 29 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 31 | Whale Watchers | def. by | Bricko Mode | 45 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 83 | Brixton Bullies | def. | Larry Sengstock Allstars | 31 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 26 | LIFE | def. by | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | 33 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 38 | Mercedes Gold Camels | def. | Concordia Year 6 | 30 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 28 | Parkside Pistons | def. | Mercedes Blue Camels | 17 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 16 | Concordia Year 5 Blue | def. | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | 14 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 10 | Mercedes Orange Camels | def. by | Burnside Storm | 13 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 38 | AoXiang | def. | Rose Park Rockets | 15 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 18 | St Therese Spurs | def. by | Burnside Tigers | 24 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 16 | Mercedes Pink Camels | def. | Mercedes Red Camels | 2 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Magic | vs | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Roar | vs | Adelaide Suns Year 2 | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 36 | brick-layers | def. by | Adelaide University Griffins 1 | 57 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 33 | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | def. by | Lost-a-Load | 34 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 53 | The Laundry Club | def. | Showstoppaz | 46 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 39 | Phonic Rummies | def. by | Trash Bros | 56 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 20 | Beta Heat | def. | The Chooks | 0 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 38 | Rose Park Retrievers | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | 10 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 10 | Scotch Year 5/6 Navy | def. by | Linden Park Maroon 5/6 | 48 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 43 | Mercedes Green Camels | def. | Linden Park Lightning | 31 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 13 | St Therese Lakers | def. | Rose Park Racers | 6 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 4 | Burnside Tigers | def. by | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | 12 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 30 | Unley 79ers | def. | Concordia Year 4 Yellow | 10 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 10 | Scotch Yr 3/4 | def. by | Linden Park White 3/4 | 28 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Linden Park Maroon | vs | Concordia Year 2 Blue | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Highgate Hotshots | vs | GOPS Jazz | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 32 | Fuzion | def. | Adelaide University Griffins 2 | 31 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 62 | Hungry Jacks | def. | Batemen | 59 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 65 | LeSunshiners | def. | NAB | 49 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 63 | LIFE | def. | Massive Units | 39 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 36 | Beta Heat | def. by | Giants | 42 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 32 | Unley Magic | def. | Rose Park Raptors | 8 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 26 | Parkside Pistons | def. | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | 24 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 36 | Linden Park Maroon 5/6 | def. | Concordia Year 5 Blue | 28 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 13 | Parkside Piranhas | def. by | Mercedes Pink Camels | 26 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 15 | Annesley Year 3/4 RED | def. | Concordia Year 3 | 12 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 11 | Plympton Primary Yr 4s | def. by | Annesley 3/4 BLUE | 28 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 6 | GOPS Warriors | def. by | Linden Park Panthers | 30 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Burnside Eagles | vs | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Lakers | vs | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 38 | Haemoglobin Trotters | def. | Gary | 26 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 22 | Kareem Pie | def. by | Golden Oaks | 27 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 33 | Below The Salary Cap | def. by | Larry Sengstock Allstars | 42 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 63 | Trash Bros | def. | The Laundry Club | 53 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 15 | Rose Park Retrievers | def. by | Parkside Panthers | 18 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 11 | Mercedes Blue Camels | def. by | Adelaide Suns Year 5/6 | 24 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 16 | Highgate Heat | def. by | Scotch Year5/ 6 Gold | 25 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 10 | Adelaide Suns Year 3/4 | def. | Burnside Falcons | 8 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 18 | Mercedes Orange Camels | def. | Concordia Year 4 Yellow | 13 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 23 | Linden Park White 3/4 | def. | Rose Park Rebels | 10 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 24 | Unley 79ers | def. | Rose Park Rockets | 23 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 0 | Fuzion | def. by | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | 20 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 53 | brick-layers | def. | Bricko Mode | 40 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 22 | The Chooks | def. by | Showstoppaz | 28 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | 55 | LIFE | def. | Ice Traes | 43 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 22 | Mercedes White Camels | vs | Rose Park Revolution | 22 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | 57 | Mercedes Green Camels | def. | Mitcham Marlins | 12 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 28 | Parkside Pythons | def. | Scotch Year 5/6 Navy | 12 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | 15 | Mitcham Meteors | def. | Linden Park White 5/6 | 8 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 20 | Adelaide Suns Year 3/4 | def. | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | 6 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | 14 | Burnside Storm | def. by | GOPS Titans | 23 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 8 | St Therese Spurs | def. by | Rose Park Racers | 30 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 20 | Annesley 3/4 BLUE | def. | Scotch Yr 3/4 | 8 |
27/08/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Adelaide Suns Year 2 | vs | GOPS Jazz | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 35 | Beaumonts | def. by | Giants | 48 |
27/08/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 38 | Larry Sengstock Allstars | def. by | Have You Guys Paid Yet? | 51 |
27/08/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | 36 | Batemen | def. by | Phonic Rummies | 55 |
27/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | 24 | Brixton Bullies | def. by | Golden Oaks | 41 |
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 33 | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | def. by | Linden Park Maroon 5/6 | 40 |
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 21 | GOPS Blazers | def. | Mercedes Gold Camels | 13 |
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | 12 | Unley Magic | def. by | Burnside Jets | 27 |
28/08/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | 39 | Highgate Hawks | def. | Unley Thunder | 16 |
29/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 6 | Concordia Year 3 | def. by | Parkside Piranhas | 8 |
29/08/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | 15 | Parkside Pelicans | def. | Mercedes Pink Camels | 14 |
29/08/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 10 | Linden Park Panthers | def. by | Rose Park Royals | 0 |
29/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | 10 | Annesley Year 3/4 RED | def. by | St Therese Spurs | 12 |
03/09/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | GOPS Magic | vs | Mitcham Mighty Ducks | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Unley Warriors | vs | St John's Grammar Maroon | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | Lost-a-Load | vs | Bricko Mode | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | Ice Traes | vs | Citizens of the Valley of Peace | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball C) | Kareem Pie | vs | Below The Salary Cap | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball D) | LIFE | vs | Taxi Co | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | Rose Park Revolution | vs | Mitcham Marlins | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | Mitcham Meteors | vs | Rose Park Retrievers | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | Linden Park White 5/6 | vs | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | Rose Park Raptors | vs | Highgate Hammerheads | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | Rose Park Rebels | vs | Undecided | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | Unley Dragons | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | Annesley 3/4 BLUE | vs | Linden Park White 3/4 | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | Unley Comets | vs | Mercedes Orange Camels | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Highgate Hotshots | vs | Linden Park Maroon | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | Gary | vs | Hungry Jacks | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | The Laundry Club | vs | Giants | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | Beaumonts | vs | Batemen | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Tuesday Basketball A/B) | Trash Bros | vs | The Chooks | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | Mercedes Green Camels | vs | Mercedes White Camels | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | Unley Magic | vs | Linden Park Maroon 5/6 | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | Scotch Year5/ 6 Gold | vs | Mercedes Gold Camels | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | Concordia Year 5 Blue | vs | Parkside Pythons | ||
12/09/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | Adelaide Suns Year 3/4 | vs | St Therese Spurs | ||
12/09/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | Concordia Year 4 Yellow | vs | Burnside Storm | ||
12/09/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) | Unley 79ers | vs | Mercedes Orange Camels | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 16:40 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Adelaide Suns Year 2 | vs | Burnside Roar | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (Unley Tuesday Yr 2 Basketball ) | Annesley Year 2 BLUE | vs | Unley Warriors | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) | Mercedes White Camels | vs | Linden Park Lightning | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) | Plympton Primary Yr 5/6 | vs | Rose Park Raptors | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) | Mercedes Gold Camels | vs | Unley Thunder | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 3) | Highgate Hoops | vs | Concordia Year 5 Yellow | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | Rose Park Royals | vs | GOPS Warriors | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 16:40 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | Burnside Rockets | vs | Plympton Primary Yr 2/3s | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 17:20 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) | Rose Park Racers | vs | Concordia Year 3 | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) | Linden Park White 3/4 | vs | Linden Park Maroon |