Summit Sports and Recreation Park AHJFA P2
Venue Address:
412 Springs Road, Mount Barker
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Bridgewater U10 Blue | vs | Torrens Valley U10 | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Rangers U8 | vs | Mount Barker United U8 Red | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Bridgewater U8 White | vs | Strathalbyn U8 | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Bridgewater U8 Blue | vs | Hahndorf U8 | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Bridgewater U9 White | vs | Mount Barker United U9 White | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 1 | Mount Barker United U12 Gold | def. | Torrens Valley U12 | 0 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Blue | vs | Rangers U9 | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 4 | Mount Barker United U15 | def. | Murray Bridge U15 | 1 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U11 White | vs | Mount Barker United U11 Red | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Woodside U8 Blue | vs | Bridgewater U8 White | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Woodside U8 Red | vs | Stirling Districts U8 White | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U9 White | vs | Woodside U9 Gold | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Nairne U9 | vs | Hahndorf U9 Black | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 Red | vs | Woodside U10 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U9 Red | vs | Bridgewater U9 Blue | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 Gold | vs | Bridgewater U10 White | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 White | vs | Murray Bridge U10 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 13 Girls) | 2 | Mount Barker United U13G | def. by | Stirling Districts U13G | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 13 Girls) | 4 | Strathalbyn U13G | def. | AHJFA U13G | 3 |
26/07/23 (Wed) (Quarter Final) |
17:30 | (Under 13 Cup ) | 1 | Hahndorf U13 | def. by | Murray Bridge U13 | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Bridgewater U7 White | vs | Woodside U7 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Bridgewater U7 Blue | vs | Stirling Districts U7 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Bridgewater U7 Green | vs | Rangers U7 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Murray Bridge U8 | vs | Torrens Valley U8 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Bridgewater U9 White | vs | FC Summit U9 White | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U9 White | vs | Hahndorf U9G White | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 1 | Mount Barker United U12 Red | def. by | Torrens Valley U12 | 4 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 3 | Strathalbyn U12 | def. | Woodside U12 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U8 Red | vs | Murray Bridge U8 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U9 Red | vs | Mount Barker United U9 White | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 Red | vs | Bridgewater U10 White | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U11 White | vs | Stirling Districts U11 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 13 Girls) | 1 | Mount Barker United U13G | def. by | AHJFA U13G | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 13 Girls) | 6 | Strathalbyn U13G | def. | Stirling Districts U13G | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final) |
11:30 | (Under 13 Girls Cup) | 0 | Stirling Districts U13G | def. by | Strathalbyn U13G | 6 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 1 | Mount Barker United U17G | def. by | Woodside Rams U17G | 4 |
11/08/23 (Fri) (Quarter Final) |
18:30 | (Under 13 Cup ) | 8 | Stirling Districts U13 | def. | Strathalbyn U13 White | 2 |
16/08/23 (Wed) (Semi Final) |
17:30 | (Under 15 Cup) | 1 | Hahndorf U15 | def. by | Stirling Districts U15 White | 3 |
18/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 2 | Stirling Districts U12 Blue | def. | Mount Barker United U12 Gold | 1 |
25/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 2 | Stirling Districts U12 Red | def. | Strathalbyn U12 | 0 |
08/09/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 0 | Stirling Districts U12 Blue | def. by | Mount Barker United U12 Red | 3 |
08/09/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 0 | Rangers U13 | def. by | Willunga District U13 | 3 |
08/09/23 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 3 | Strathalbyn U17 | def. | Blackwood U17 | 0 |
14/09/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U15 | vs | Rangers U15 | ||
15/09/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U11 Red | vs | Mount Barker United U11 White | ||
15/09/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 3 | Strathalbyn U12 | def. | Torrens Valley U12 | 0 |
15/09/23 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 17 Girls) | 1 | Stirling Districts U17G | def. by | Strathalbyn U17G | 3 |
18/09/23 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Cup ) | 6 | Stirling Districts U12 White | def. | Stirling Districts U12 Red | 3 |
18/09/23 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (Under 13 Girls Cup) | 3 | Strathalbyn U13G | def. | Stirling Districts U13G | 1 |
25/09/23 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
17:30 | (Under 13 Cup ) | 3 | Strathalbyn U13 Red | def. | Stirling Districts U13 | 2 |
25/09/23 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
19:30 | (Under 17 Girls Cup) | 0 | Strathalbyn U17G | def. by | Stirling Districts U17G | 2 |