Woodside Recreation Ground P3/Mod - WWSC
Venue Address:
Onkaparinga Valley Road, Woodside
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Woodside U7 | vs | Bridgewater U7 Green | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Woodside U8 Red | vs | Hahndorf U8 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Blue | vs | Strathalbyn U9 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Gold | vs | Stirling Districts U9 Blue | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Red | vs | Stirling Districts U9 White | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Woodside U7 | vs | Bridgewater U7 Blue | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U8 White | vs | Woodside U8 Red | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Woodside U10 | vs | Murray Bridge U10 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Woodside U8 Blue | vs | Mount Barker United U8 White | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Woodside U8 Red | vs | FC Summit U8 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Gold | vs | Bridgewater U9 White | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Woodside U7 | vs | Hahndorf U7 | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Blue | vs | Woodside U9 Red | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Woodside U10 | vs | Bridgewater U10 Blue | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Gold | vs | Bridgewater U9 Green | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Woodside U8 Blue | vs | Torrens Valley U8 | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Woodside U8 Red | vs | Mount Barker United U8 Red | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Gold | vs | Hahndorf U9G White | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Woodside U7 | vs | FC Summit U7 | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Red | vs | Hahndorf U9 Black | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Blue | vs | Bridgewater U9 Blue | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Woodside U10 | vs | Stirling Districts U10 | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Woodside U8 Red | vs | Rangers U8 | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Woodside U8 Blue | vs | Strathalbyn U8 |