DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
12 |
Nunawading Lions Black |
def. by |
South Belgrave Saints |
38 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
17 |
Montrose Raptors |
def. by |
South Croydon White |
28 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
8 |
Lilydale White |
def. by |
Montrose Storm |
37 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
33 |
The Basin Cubs |
def. |
Chirnside Park Panthers Yellow |
15 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
12 |
Silvan Cats White |
def. by |
Park Orchards Blue |
45 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
31 |
Vermont Eagles Violet |
def. by |
Lilydale Yellow |
33 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
21 |
UFTG Red |
def. by |
Chirnside Park Panthers Topaz |
29 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
10 |
Norwood Gold |
def. by |
Vermont Eagles Violet |
38 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
24 |
Ringwood Red |
def. |
Montrose Heat |
20 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
3 |
Chirnside Park Panthers Diamonds |
def. by |
Vermont Eagles Lavendar |
50 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
33 |
Vermont Eagles Purple |
def. |
Blackburn Red |
25 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
10 |
Oakleigh District |
def. |
Coldstream Grey |
0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
21 |
Kilsyth Cougars Red |
def. by |
Nunawading Lions Gold |
51 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
36 |
Nunawading Lions Maroon |
def. |
Mitcham Amber |
15 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
17 |
Chirnside Park Panthers Yellow |
def. by |
East Ringwood Teal |
48 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
48 |
Vermont Eagles Gold |
def. by |
Oakleigh District |
65 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
25 |
Montrose Thunder |
def. by |
Rowville Hawks Navy |
27 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
10 |
Nunawading Lions Black |
def. by |
Waverley Blues Kestrels |
31 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
21:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
24 |
Boronia Hawks Brown |
vs |
Knox Falcons Red |
24 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
39 |
South Croydon White |
def. |
Waverley Blues Mavericks |
21 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
16 |
Ringwood Red |
def. by |
South Belgrave Saints |
51 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
29 |
Mitcham Gold |
def. by |
Rowville Hawks Navy |
33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
30 |
East Ringwood White |
def. |
UFTG Blue |
15 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
30 |
GWH Yellow |
def. by |
Vermont Eagles Violet |
36 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
23 |
Kilsyth Cougars Red |
def. by |
UFTG Red |
34 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
42 |
Park Orchards Red |
def. |
Norwood Gold |
21 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
30 |
UFTG Blue |
def. |
Park Orchards Green |
29 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
26 |
Kilsyth Cougars Black |
def. |
Norwood |
25 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
39 |
Coldstream Green |
def. |
Waverley Blues Mavericks |
19 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
30 |
Kilsyth Cougars Red |
def. by |
Vermont Eagles Violet |
40 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
74 |
Oakleigh District |
def. |
FTG Eagles Blue |
43 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
47 |
Park Orchards Black |
def. |
East Burwood Rams |
28 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
26 |
South Belgrave Saints |
def. |
South Belgrave Saints Red |
16 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
38 |
Coldstream Black |
def. by |
Boronia Hawks |
39 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
21 |
South Croydon White |
def. by |
Waverley Blues Kestrels |
29 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
14 |
Oakleigh District Silver |
def. by |
Park Orchards Blue |
52 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
40 |
East Burwood White |
def. |
Waverley Blues Mavericks |
16 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
11 |
Norwood Black |
def. by |
Kilsyth Cougars White |
24 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
34 |
Montrose Heat |
def. |
Knox Falcons Red |
18 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
17 |
Chirnside Park Panthers Black |
def. |
Boronia Hawks Brown |
14 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
31 |
Croydon North MLOC |
def. by |
Boronia Hawks |
45 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
20 |
Waverley Blues White |
def. by |
Mitcham Black |
31 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
41 |
Coldstream Black |
def. |
East Burwood Rams |
29 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
|
Oakleigh District Black |
vs |
Silvan Cats |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Ringwood Red |
vs |
Montrose Heat |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
Waverley Blues White |
vs |
Bayswater Black |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
|
Oakleigh District Silver |
vs |
Vermont Eagles Lavendar |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Waverley Blues Kestrels |
vs |
Waverley Blues Mavericks |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Ringwood Black |
vs |
South Belgrave Saints Red |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
South Belgrave Saints |
vs |
Knox Falcons Red |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Montrose Devils |
vs |
Knox Black |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
|
Silvan Cats White |
vs |
Vermont Eagles Lavendar |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
|
Mitcham Gold |
vs |
Park Orchards Blue |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
Knox Falcons |
vs |
Lilydale Gold |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
|
Kilsyth Cougars Red |
vs |
Ringwood White |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
|
Ringwood White |
vs |
UFTG Red |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
|
Balwyn Tigers |
vs |
Silvan Cats White |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
|
Oakleigh District White |
vs |
East Burwood Rams |
|