DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
30 |
Chirnside Park Panthers |
def. |
FTG Eagles Yellow |
26 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
31 |
South Croydon Blue |
def. by |
UFTG Blue |
32 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
61 |
Knox Black |
def. |
Waverley Blues Mavericks |
7 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
21 |
Norwood Purple |
def. by |
Coldstream White |
48 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
25 |
Silvan Cats Blue |
def. |
Kilsyth Cougars White |
20 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
21 |
Ringwood Red |
vs |
Knox Falcons Red |
21 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
18 |
UFTG Blue |
def. by |
Vermont Eagles Black |
36 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
28 |
Boronia Hawks Brown |
def. |
Waverley Blues Vixens |
15 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
24 |
Vermont Eagles Lilac |
def. |
Waverley Blues Red |
20 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
23 |
Montrose Raptors |
def. by |
Waverley Blues Kestrels |
28 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
36 |
Montrose Storm |
def. |
Oakleigh District Grey |
11 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
78 |
East Burwood Black |
def. |
East Burwood Rams |
39 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
40 |
South Belgrave Saints |
def. |
Knox Falcons Red |
12 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
23 |
Montrose Devils |
def. |
Knox Black |
20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
29 |
Kilsyth Cougars White |
def. |
Heathmont Blue |
17 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
45 |
East Burwood Black |
def. |
East Ringwood Black |
43 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
20 |
Heathmont Jets |
def. by |
Montrose Flames |
43 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
46 |
Coldstream Black |
def. |
Mitcham Amber |
30 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
21:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
20 |
Kilsyth Cougars Red |
def. by |
Ringwood White |
41 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
38 |
The Basin Cubs |
def. |
Kilsyth Cougars Black |
27 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
36 |
Chirnside Park Panthers Yellow |
def. |
Heathmont Yellow |
33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
7 |
Norwood Purple |
def. by |
Waverley Blues Red |
47 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
33 |
Oakleigh District Black |
def. |
Park Orchards White |
14 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
46 |
South Belgrave Saints |
def. |
Montrose Heat |
24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
33 |
South Croydon Blue |
def. |
Waverley Blues White |
25 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
14 |
Kilsyth Cougars White |
def. by |
The Basin Grizzlies |
33 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
32 |
Lilydale Gold |
def. |
Blackburn White |
22 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
39 |
Coldstream Black |
def. by |
Park Orchards Black |
48 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
24 |
The Basin Kodiaks |
def. by |
Chirnside Park Panthers Topaz |
39 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
36 |
Lilydale Gold |
def. |
Montrose Demons |
32 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
36 |
East Ringwood Blue |
def. |
East Burwood Rams |
24 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
31 |
Coldstream Grey |
def. by |
FTG Eagles Blue |
82 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
29 |
Boronia Gold |
def. by |
Chirnside Park Panthers Topaz |
33 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
27 |
East Ringwood Blue |
def. by |
Croydon North MLOC |
34 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
12 |
Blackburn White |
def. by |
GWH Blue |
38 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
|
The Basin Kodiaks |
vs |
East Burwood Grey |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
Knox Falcons |
vs |
GWH Blue |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
|
Vermont Eagles Purple |
vs |
Montrose Flames |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
|
Kilsyth Cougars Black |
vs |
Blackburn Red |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
FTG Eagles |
vs |
Lilydale Gold |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
|
East Ringwood Blue |
vs |
Heathmont White |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
Montrose Demons |
vs |
Blackburn Black |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
|
Coldstream Grey |
vs |
Oakleigh District |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Oakleigh District Grey |
vs |
FTG Eagles Yellow |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
|
Silvan Cats White |
vs |
Mitcham Gold |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
|
Chirnside Park Panthers Yellow |
vs |
The Basin Kodiaks |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
South Croydon Blue |
vs |
Vermont Eagles Black |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
Bayswater Gold |
vs |
Knox Falcons |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
|
The Basin Cubs |
vs |
Montrose Flames |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
Vermont Eagles White |
vs |
Montrose Demons |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
|
Silvan Cats |
vs |
The Basin Kodiaks |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
Whitehorse Pioneers |
vs |
East Ringwood White |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
|
Kilsyth Cougars Black |
vs |
East Ringwood Teal |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
Bayswater Black |
vs |
UFTG Blue |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
|
GWH Yellow |
vs |
UFTG Red |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
|
Heathmont Jets |
vs |
Blackburn Red |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
|
Vermont Eagles Purple |
vs |
Norwood |
|