Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 18 Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 18 Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Mitchell
Blue Bears
1
2024-05-11
A Fitzpatrick
Blue Bears
1
2024-05-04
A Murray
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
A Cranwell
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
B Attenborough
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
B Bynoe
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2
B Turland
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
1
B Morris
Woodville
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
B Byass
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
C Fuss
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
4
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
C Mollison
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
C Summerton
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
3
C Valentincic
Woodville
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
D Feleppa
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
4
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
D Kim
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
1
E Day
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
1
E Buttfield
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
1
F Hood
Woodville
1
2024-05-11
H D'Cruz
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
H Radovanovic
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
I Mayne
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
I Osman
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
J Inge
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
J Mcgirr
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
J Rickards
Blue Bears
1
2024-05-11
J D'Aloia
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
J Matthews
Glenelg
1
2024-05-04
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
J Witty
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
1
J Smallacombe
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
3
J Clothier
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Webb
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
K Tuxford
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
1
L Inglis
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
L Raymond
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2
L Seiffert
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
L Feleppa
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
L Steere
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
L Rosenhain
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
M Vorrasi
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
M Bandjak
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
M Ross
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
1
M Scutchings
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
M Williams
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
M Cooper
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
M D Jong
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
M Webb
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O Bellenger
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
O Kernaghan
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
2
Q Bleakley
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
R Attenborough
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
S Woodroffe
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
1
S Kernaghan
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Webb
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
T Virgo
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Perkins
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
2
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
T M Butler
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
1
W Dallisson
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
4
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
2
W Lim
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
2
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
W Sin
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
1
Z Parish
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2
Z Camac
Brighton
2
2024-05-11