Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) - Senior Domestic Fixtures/Results/Ladders
FIXTURES/RESULTS
CLUB WEBSITES
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA)
/
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 7/8
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Winter 2014
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
Summer 2013/14
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 Rosemary Day's Monday Morning Ladies Section 1
S19/20 Rosemary Day's Monday Morning Ladies Section 2
S19/20 Rosemary Day's Monday Morning Ladies Section 3/4
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 3
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 4
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 5
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 6
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 7
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 8
S19/20 Women MONDAY
S19/20 Men Over 35s TUESDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Mixed TUESDAY Section 1
S19/20 Mixed TUESDAY Section 2
S19/20 Mixed TUESDAY Section 3
S19/20 Women TUESDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Women TUESDAY Section 3
S19/20 Women TUESDAY Section 4
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 3/4
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 5/6
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 7
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 8
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 9
Super 8 League
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 1
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 2/3
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 4
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 5/6
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 7
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 8
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 3/4
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 5
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 6
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 7/8
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 9
S19/20 Mixed SUNDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Mixed SUNDAY Section 3
FIXTURES/RESULTS
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 7/8
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
T Moondhu
HAWKS (Black/Red)
17
56
J Pither
Lava Possu
17
47
C Tao
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
19
38
D Quinn
Re Laps (Blue)
16
35
P Brown
RFI (Red)
14
35
D Connellan
RFI (Red)
17
34
H He
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
15
34
M Razeen
HAWKS (Black/Red)
16
33
A Almond
Re Laps (Blue)
14
32
P Peiris
HAWKS (Black/Red)
14
32
T Rennie
Scorps (Black/Navy)
14
32
J White
Scorps (Black/Navy)
15
30
J Connellan
RFI (Red)
15
30
K Wickramaratna
HAWKS (Black/Red)
15
30
M Trybula
RFI (Red)
12
30
J Murphy
Re Laps (Blue)
15
29
S Mamilovic
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
14
29
B Gibson
Scorps (Black/Navy)
15
27
G Thiru
Lava Possu
18
26
P Baker
Lava Possu
16
26
C Mcgown
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
18
25
D Batten
Scorps (Black/Navy)
9
25
D Hill
Re Laps (Blue)
13
24
W Dayman
Vanilla Thunder (White)
8
24
G Baker
Lava Possu
14
23
M Swan
The Ginyu Force (Black)
17
23
B Riddle
Scorps (Black/Navy)
14
22
H Li
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
13
22
M Zuo
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
7
22
N Creen
Vanilla Thunder (White)
11
22
P Block
Dora the B
14
22
R Luong
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
9
22
T Gear
The Ginyu Force (Black)
12
21
S Rajapakse
HAWKS (Black/Red)
17
20
T Haines
RFI (Red)
15
20
D Loo
RFI (Red)
17
19
M O'Dwyer
Vanilla Thunder (White)
12
19
A Morley
Lava Possu
12
18
A Davies
Lava Possu
16
18
B Southorn
Re Laps (Blue)
14
18
E Ericksen
Re Laps (Blue)
16
18
R O'Malley
The Ginyu Force (Black)
16
18
S Rennie
Scorps (Black/Navy)
15
18
H Baring
The Ginyu Force (Black)
8
17
J Witten
The Ginyu Force (Black)
11
17
K Shum
Dora the B
18
17
K Logan
Scorps (Black/Navy)
17
17
S Wang
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
10
17
T Mamilovic
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
14
17
J Le
Dora the B
16
16
J Ma
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
13
16
N Chiodo
Vanilla Thunder (White)
10
16
S Giblett
Vanilla Thunder (White)
13
16
W Fernandez
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
14
16
B Elkat
Re Laps (Blue)
12
15
P Zhang
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
12
15
Q Qi
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
7
15
T P Y Kwan
Dora the B
18
15
H Zhang
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
11
13
R Mcdonald
The Ginyu Force (Black)
12
13
X Chen
Eastern Raiders (Blue)
9
13
M Neilsen
Scorps (Black/Navy)
9
12
Z Trotter
Vanilla Thunder (White)
13
12
A Zammit
Jets (Yell
6
11
A Macdonald
The Ginyu Force (Black)
13
11
C Lewis
Dora the B
10
11
D Farrugia
RFI (Red)
9
11
M Broad
Lava Possu
17
11
M Leong
Dora the B
15
11
N Gramatakos
Splash Family (Aqua)
6
11
N Ainsworth
Springfield Isotopes (Red/White)
6
11
A White
Splash Family (Aqua)
5
10
A Mirtschin
Springfield Isotopes (Red/White)
5
10
A Colasante
Splash Family (Aqua)
6
10
F Rennie
Splash Family (Aqua)
6
10
H Nguyen
Vanilla Thunder (White)
12
10
J Paraskeva
Jets (Yell
5
10
W Zheng
Springfield Isotopes (Red/White)
6
10
B Mamilovic
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
9
9
J Mcdonald
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
12
9
M Tuminello
Dora the B
8
9
S Solari
Splash Family (Aqua)
5
9
T Snell
The Ginyu Force (Black)
11
9
T Brown
Scorps (Black/Navy)
12
9
J Huang
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
5
8
J Zammit
Jets (Yell
5
8
M Honan
Splash Family (Aqua)
5
8
W Douglas
Jets (Yell
6
8
W Ho
RFI (Red)
4
8
D Zak
Lava Possu
16
7
E Robbins
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
6
7
J Baring
The Ginyu Force (Black)
13
7
M Ross-Stubbs
Vanilla Thunder (White)
4
7
A Lai
Dora the B
14
6
D Tee
Re Laps (Blue)
11
6
D Steele
Jets (Yell
5
5
E Lau
Jets (Yell
6
5
K E
Re Laps (Blue)
1
5
M Eaton
Springfield Isotopes (Red/White)
5
5
M Hoey
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
10
5
P Mcdonald
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
4
5
S Jayasanka
HAWKS (Black/Red)
6
5
S Bell
Scorps (Black/Navy)
2
5
S Jayasundara
HAWKS (Black/Red)
4
5
J Pritchard
Re Laps (Blue)
2
4
J Caldwell
Jets (Yell
6
4
J Fung
Dora the B
5
4
S Perera
HAWKS (Black/Red)
3
4
E Daffey
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
1
3
L Connelly
Springfield Isotopes (Red/White)
6
3
L Purkis
Springfield Isotopes (Red/White)
2
3
T Ranasinghe
HAWKS (Black/Red)
6
3
D Vassiliou
Springfield Isotopes (Red/White)
4
2
D Tranter
Splash Family (Aqua)
6
2
J Hatch
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
4
2
L Magee
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
1
2
M Bodo
Dora the B
3
2
N Pereira
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
1
2
P Wettasinha
HAWKS (Black/Red)
1
2
R Vernon-Curtis
Scorps (Black/Navy)
4
2
T Collins
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
4
2
B Abboott
Re Laps (Blue)
1
1
G D'Souza
PANTHERS (Black)
1
1
G Perera
HAWKS (Black/Red)
1
1
J Yong
Splash Family (Aqua)
3
1
M Marsh
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
1
1
W Arndt
Vanilla Thunder (White)
1
1
C Vantwest
HAWKS (Black/Red)
2
D Abbas
Jets (Yell
5
D Said
RFI (Red)
1
J Liu
Dora the B
1
J Duncan
Springfield Isotopes (Red/White)
1
M Almond
Re Laps (Blue)
1
M Gonzalez
Syndal Storm (Yellow)
1
R Omond
Lava Possu
1
S Babazadeh
Jets (Yell
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started