Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) - Senior Domestic Fixtures/Results/Ladders
FIXTURES/RESULTS
CLUB WEBSITES
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA)
/
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 3/4
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Winter 2014
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
Summer 2013/14
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 Rosemary Day's Monday Morning Ladies Section 1
S19/20 Rosemary Day's Monday Morning Ladies Section 2
S19/20 Rosemary Day's Monday Morning Ladies Section 3/4
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 3
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 4
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 5
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 6
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 7
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 8
S19/20 Women MONDAY
S19/20 Men Over 35s TUESDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Mixed TUESDAY Section 1
S19/20 Mixed TUESDAY Section 2
S19/20 Mixed TUESDAY Section 3
S19/20 Women TUESDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Women TUESDAY Section 3
S19/20 Women TUESDAY Section 4
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 3/4
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 5/6
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 7
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 8
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 9
Super 8 League
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 1
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 2/3
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 4
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 5/6
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 7
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 8
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 3/4
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 5
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 6
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 7/8
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 9
S19/20 Mixed SUNDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Mixed SUNDAY Section 3
FIXTURES/RESULTS
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 3/4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
F Robertson
Hill City (Black)
19
52
L Balis
Hill City (Black)
18
43
J Ong
And What (
19
42
S D Soysa
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
15
40
T Collins
Hill City (Black)
18
40
A Zhang
Hill City (Black)
18
37
W Smith
Hoosiers (Maroon)
12
37
A Mackay
Tune Squad (Black)
16
35
B Parsons
And What (
18
35
K Rimes
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
17
34
M Kohne
Hill City (Black)
18
34
T Hughan
Chum Coles (Red)
19
34
D Micalizzi
Chum Coles (Red)
16
33
B Horton
Trust the Process (White)
17
32
D Giles
Chum Coles (Red)
19
32
J Murray
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
16
32
M Boucher
White Chocolate (Navy)
15
32
T Carroll
Tune Squad (Black)
15
32
A Mason
Chum Coles (Red)
18
31
M Patterson
And What (
16
31
B Tan
White Chocolate (Navy)
13
30
J Connell
Hill City (Black)
17
30
L Bouyer
Tune Squad (Black)
18
30
J Bersey
Lowana Lamarama (Red)
12
29
N Tran
Hill City (Black)
15
29
J Stanley
Chum Coles (Red)
18
28
S Amukotuwa
And What (
19
28
A Badr
Showtime (
12
27
M Brown
Tune Squad (Black)
14
27
V Finnss0n
And What (
14
26
A Berlangieri
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
20
25
B Vey
Rondo'd (Purple)
14
25
C O'Brien
Hoosiers (Maroon)
10
25
R Keating
Tune Squad (Black)
19
25
M Killey
Teh Fats (White)
12
24
P Hennessy
Rondo'd (Purple)
13
24
M Simbolon
Rondo'd (Purple)
11
23
T Heffernan
Hoosiers (Maroon)
13
23
T Taylor
Trust the Process (White)
16
23
D Ince
Showtime (
13
22
J Brown
Tune Squad (Black)
10
22
N Steffene
The Yabbies (Black)
12
22
A Taylor
Trust the Process (White)
13
21
S Anderson
White Chocolate (Navy)
15
21
S Tay
Showtime (
15
21
A Newton
The Yabbies (Black)
12
20
B Neate
Chum Coles (Red)
11
20
J Dean
Showtime (
13
20
J Ball
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
16
20
B Savage
Chum Coles (Red)
9
19
J Bettess
The Yabbies (Black)
13
19
C Tomecek
Rondo'd (Purple)
13
18
J Stafford
Lowana Lamarama (Red)
13
18
M Mcinnes
And What (
19
18
M Gee
Tune Squad (Black)
11
18
C Mcdonald
Rondo'd (Purple)
11
17
J Soultanidis
And What (
12
17
M Pearson
The Yabbies (Black)
9
17
P Dyett
Manly Manta-Rays (Dark Green)
5
17
B Barclay
Showtime (
8
16
E Patrick
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
5
16
E Longfield
Teh Fats (White)
11
16
J Winterling
Trust the Process (White)
18
16
J Pereira
Hill City (Black)
13
16
M Borland
Lowana Lamarama (Red)
13
16
J Palazyan
Showtime (
15
15
N Lee
White Chocolate (Navy)
12
15
N Sal
Hoosiers (Maroon)
11
15
S Cubitt
Teh Fats (White)
9
15
S Harrex
Cougars (Navy)
5
15
T V Til
The Yabbies (Black)
10
15
B Barry
Tough Juice (Maroon/Yellow)
6
14
J Mcgann
Lowana Lamarama (Red)
14
14
J Mcintosh
Cougars (Navy)
5
14
N Whelan
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
14
14
P Gomizel
Tough Juice (Maroon/Yellow)
6
14
T Fraser
Rondo'd (Purple)
13
14
A Palmieri
White Chocolate (Navy)
13
13
D Rinaldi
Hill City (Black)
14
13
J Cousens
Teh Fats (White)
10
13
J Liu
White Chocolate (Navy)
15
13
N Gubbels
Trust the Process (White)
12
13
S Lindley
Hoosiers (Maroon)
9
13
D Baynon
Teh Fats (White)
7
12
J Rowarth
Flint Tropics (White)
5
12
W Jones
Flint Tropics (White)
6
12
D Wolf-Clark
Rondo'd (Purple)
9
11
D Bulach
Trust the Process (White)
15
11
E Lim
The Yabbies (Black)
13
11
J Barclay
Showtime (
9
11
L Rae
Hill City (Black)
12
11
M Ratcliffe
Teh Fats (White)
10
11
B Kellett
White Chocolate (Navy)
10
10
B Lux
Lowana Lamarama (Red)
9
10
C Jones
Flint Tropics (White)
6
10
D Cooper
The Yabbies (Black)
11
10
J Saggese
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
16
10
M Wriedt
Manly Manta-Rays (Dark Green)
5
10
S Fernandez
Manly Manta-Rays (Dark Green)
3
10
Z Hanlen
Lowana Lamarama (Red)
9
10
M Webb
Teh Fats (White)
10
9
N Moran
E-Bulls (W
5
9
R Dickins
Hoosiers (Maroon)
11
9
S Nicoll
Tough Juice (Maroon/Yellow)
6
9
T Snell
Lowana Lamarama (Red)
8
9
A Poci
Hoosiers (Maroon)
4
8
A Sproule
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
4
8
D Charles
Rondo'd (Purple)
13
8
E Dejong
E-Bulls (W
5
8
H H Chan
Lowana Lamarama (Red)
2
8
L Tripp
Manly Manta-Rays (Dark Green)
5
8
N Elliss
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
5
8
S Mccarthy
Lowana Lamarama (Red)
11
8
J Mccaffrey
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
4
7
J Cecala
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
14
7
J Russell
Manly Manta-Rays (Dark Green)
4
7
J Bird
The Yabbies (Black)
10
7
K Walsh
Cougars (Navy)
4
7
S Brindley
Manly Manta-Rays (Dark Green)
5
7
C Ayton
Flint Tropics (White)
6
6
M Kenyon
Tough Juice (Maroon/Yellow)
4
6
R Gray
Cougars (Navy)
5
6
S Worrall
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
2
6
A Westwood
E-Bulls (W
4
5
D V Winckel
Hoosiers (Maroon)
2
5
D Poobalasingam
Cougars (Navy)
5
5
K Cefai
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
2
5
N Winterling
Trust the Process (White)
6
5
S Knox
Hoosiers (Maroon)
4
5
T Apostolides
Teh Fats (White)
2
5
T Bell
E-Bulls (W
3
5
J Every
Chum Coles (Red)
2
4
J Anandaraj
Trust the Process (White)
5
4
L Gaudion
And What (
3
4
M Murray
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
1
4
N Robinson
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
3
4
A Fricker
Hoosiers (Maroon)
2
3
A Pascoe
Tough Juice (Maroon/Yellow)
4
3
A Bouyer
Tune Squad (Black)
19
3
B Nicoll
Tough Juice (Maroon/Yellow)
1
3
H Clack
Flint Tropics (White)
4
3
J Barker
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
5
3
J Douglas
Hoosiers (Maroon)
3
3
M Paolucci
Tough Juice (Maroon/Yellow)
5
3
M Baynon
Teh Fats (White)
2
3
M Salisbury
E-Bulls (W
5
3
M Fox
Tune Squad (Black)
2
3
N Lim
Manly Manta-Rays (Dark Green)
2
3
R Chowanetz
Tough Juice (Maroon/Yellow)
4
3
Z Sharpe
Hill City (Black)
4
3
A Ryan
Flint Tropics (White)
6
2
B Harfield
Tune Squad (Black)
1
2
B Gelds
And What (
1
2
C Stevens
The Yabbies (Black)
1
2
C Payne
Hill City (Black)
1
2
E Cook
Hoosiers (Maroon)
1
2
J Green
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
4
2
J Leonard
White Chocolate (Navy)
1
2
J Watson
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
1
2
L Raymer
Tune Squad (Black)
1
2
L Sharp
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
2
2
L Clooney
Flint Tropics (White)
4
2
M Zavou
E-Bulls (W
5
2
M Prince
Cougars (Navy)
5
2
M Little
Slam Spunks (Black)
1
2
M Parlby
E-Bulls (W
4
2
P Hickey
Manly Manta-Rays (Dark Green)
3
2
P Williams
Showtime (
3
2
P Harris
Showtime (
3
2
R Walton
Hoosiers (Maroon)
1
2
A Tennant
Tune Squad (Black)
1
1
A Frey
E-Bulls (W
3
1
A Haynes
Trust the Process (White)
2
1
B Williams
Tough Juice (Maroon/Yellow)
2
1
C Hunter
Hoosiers (Maroon)
1
1
D Iporter
Showtime (
1
1
J Nugent
Cougars (Navy)
5
1
J Rimes
Ninch Thunder (Blue)
1
1
R Singh
Hill City (Black)
1
1
A Hardie
Hill City (Black)
1
A Hardie
Hill City (Black)
1
C Spencer
Rondo'd (Purple)
1
D Cleeman
White Chocolate (Navy)
2
D Mccarthy
Tune Squad (Black)
1
H Oapos;dwyer
Flint Tropics (White)
1
H Riddiford
Tune Squad (Black)
1
I Case
The Skittle Bombers (Navy)
1
M Clyne
Tune Squad (Black)
1
N Sal
Hoosiers (Maroon)
1
R Mattinson
Rondo'd (Purple)
2
S Rodriguez
Tune Squad (Black)
1
T Martyn
White Chocolate (Navy)
3
T Riddiford
Tune Squad (Black)
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started