Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) - Senior Domestic Fixtures/Results/Ladders
FIXTURES/RESULTS
CLUB WEBSITES
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA)
/
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 6
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Winter 2014
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
Summer 2013/14
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 Rosemary Day's Monday Morning Ladies Section 1
S19/20 Rosemary Day's Monday Morning Ladies Section 2
S19/20 Rosemary Day's Monday Morning Ladies Section 3/4
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 3
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 4
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 5
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 6
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 7
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 8
S19/20 Women MONDAY
S19/20 Men Over 35s TUESDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Mixed TUESDAY Section 1
S19/20 Mixed TUESDAY Section 2
S19/20 Mixed TUESDAY Section 3
S19/20 Women TUESDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Women TUESDAY Section 3
S19/20 Women TUESDAY Section 4
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 3/4
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 5/6
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 7
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 8
S19/20 Men WEDNESDAY Section 9
Super 8 League
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 1
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 2/3
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 4
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 5/6
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 7
S19/20 Men THURSDAY Section 8
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 3/4
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 5
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 6
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 7/8
S19/20 Men SUNDAY Section 9
S19/20 Mixed SUNDAY Section 1/2
S19/20 Mixed SUNDAY Section 3
FIXTURES/RESULTS
S19/20 Men MONDAY Section 6
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
H Hangan
The Chippies (Orange)
16
47
A Filippelli
Maria's Men (Black)
19
41
P Harris
The Chippies (Orange)
16
41
E Palermo
Maria's Men (Black)
19
40
I Hangan
The Chippies (Orange)
18
40
N Johnny
G-Leaguers (Purple)
19
40
A Karanicolos
Pistons (Dark Blue)
12
34
E Phillips
Giri’s Boys (Black)
12
30
P Kim
G-Leaguers (Purple)
16
30
J Fasano
Maria's Men (Black)
15
28
B Alexander
G-Leaguers (Purple)
18
27
J Scheffer
Pistons (Dark Blue)
12
25
B Tuohey
Giri’s Boys (Black)
12
24
D Connellan
G-Leaguers (Purple)
15
24
P Mccrohan
The Chippies (Orange)
18
24
R Arguello
The Chippies (Orange)
16
24
N Dorigo
Giri’s Boys (Black)
13
23
S Chee
G-Leaguers (Purple)
18
21
D Fasano
Maria's Men (Black)
19
20
J Weidemann
The Other Guys (Black)
17
20
J Byrne
Bullitz (Maroon)
6
20
L Reidy
Grind City (Light Blue)
14
20
J Chuc
G-Leaguers (Purple)
15
19
A Peng
G-Leaguers (Purple)
17
18
C Palermo
Maria's Men (Black)
19
18
J Dodd
Grind City (Light Blue)
8
18
M Zanca
Just Play Renegades (Black)
10
17
M Marsh
Just Play Renegades (Black)
10
17
F Gargaro
Grind City (Light Blue)
13
16
J Shield
The Chippies (Orange)
14
16
L Aliotta
Giri’s Boys (Black)
13
16
B Graham
Grind City (Light Blue)
13
15
L Crummy
Giri’s Boys (Black)
7
15
M Gleeson
Giri’s Boys (Black)
7
15
D Burmas
Just Play Renegades (Black)
6
14
J Baranello
Maria's Men (Black)
5
14
J Lamperd
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
5
14
A Torelli
Maria's Men (Black)
5
13
E Cheng
Just Play Renegades (Black)
9
13
G Fasano
Maria's Men (Black)
9
12
H Barr
The Bank (White)
6
12
J Connolly
Pistons (Dark Blue)
7
12
J Morris
Pistons (Dark Blue)
14
12
M Wee
Giri’s Boys (Black)
8
12
T Vella
Just Play Renegades (Black)
8
12
D Bernardone
Peptide Bombers (Red)
6
11
J Toughill
Pistons (Dark Blue)
14
11
R Storey
The Sleepers (White)
5
11
A Triantafyllidis
Just Play Renegades (Black)
8
10
C Black
Black Trot
4
10
L Barr
The Bank (White)
5
10
N Stamatakos
Peptide Bombers (Red)
5
10
B Abougelis
Giri’s Boys (Black)
12
9
J Mandaglio
Grind City (Light Blue)
13
9
K Slat
Ace in your Face (Grey)
5
9
M Nguyen
Grind City (Light Blue)
11
9
A Beissmann
Grind City (Light Blue)
13
8
L Campbell
Ace in your Face (Grey)
4
8
M Bond
Grind City (Light Blue)
7
8
M Antquera
Ace in your Face (Grey)
4
8
S Saliba
Bullitz (Maroon)
4
8
A Matthews
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
3
7
A D Pasquale
Peptide Bombers (Red)
5
7
A Garow
Just Play Renegades (Black)
8
7
A Biddau
Peptide Bombers (Red)
6
7
D Nyssen
The Sleepers (White)
6
7
J Hall
Pistons (Dark Blue)
11
7
J Pisani
The Bank (White)
6
7
K Isla
Ambi-turners (Orange)
4
7
P Iradiel
Ambi-turners (Orange)
4
7
R Dean
Bullitz (Maroon)
6
7
T Saliba
Bullitz (Maroon)
6
7
J Chau
Ace in your Face (Grey)
5
6
J Dwyer
The Bank (White)
6
6
M Filipelli
Maria's Men (Black)
11
6
M S (sk)
The Sleepers (White)
6
6
T Temple
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
5
6
A Chiu
Ambi-turners (Orange)
4
5
C Hayes
Just Play Renegades (Black)
7
5
J Craig
Ace in your Face (Grey)
3
5
K Hayes
The Bank (White)
2
5
M Mckay
The Bank (White)
5
5
N Westley
Black Trot
1
5
S Xiang
Ambi-turners (Orange)
2
5
T Yencken
The Sleepers (White)
6
5
T Johnson-Boe
Pistons (Dark Blue)
13
5
A Tepe
The Bank (White)
4
4
A Lan
Ambi-turners (Orange)
2
4
A Fisher
Peptide Bombers (Red)
6
4
A Ferguson
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
4
B Dean
Bullitz (Maroon)
6
4
D Byrne
Bullitz (Maroon)
5
4
H Davidson
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
3
4
J Tibb
Ace in your Face (Grey)
3
4
J Goates
Ambi-turners (Orange)
5
4
J Stamatakos
Peptide Bombers (Red)
5
4
N Kerr
Black Trot
6
4
S Black
Black Trot
6
4
W Bedgegood
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
4
4
A Walter
Black Trot
2
3
B Saliba
Bullitz (Maroon)
2
3
C Saliba
Just Play Renegades (Black)
3
3
C Suson
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
3
J Baddock
Ambi-turners (Orange)
1
3
J Touzeau
Just Play Renegades (Black)
2
3
J Boldiston
Ace in your Face (Grey)
4
3
J Campbell
Ace in your Face (Grey)
2
3
J Delaney
Grind City (Light Blue)
13
3
K Camerino
Ambi-turners (Orange)
5
3
L Harding
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
2
3
L Stelling
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
3
3
S Larkin
Ace in your Face (Grey)
1
3
A Henschke
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
2
B Doherty
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
4
2
B Shade
Bullitz (Maroon)
5
2
C Hayes
The Bank (White)
1
2
C Tram
Ace in your Face (Grey)
2
2
J D L Motte
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
2
M Pietryszyn
Ace in your Face (Grey)
2
2
M Barker
Black Trot
6
2
M Wilson
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
2
N Cole
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
2
P Mckenna
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
3
2
S Saliba
Bullitz (Maroon)
6
2
D Mooe
Ambi-turners (Orange)
2
1
D Bell
Black Trot
2
1
D Ho
Ambi-turners (Orange)
1
1
E Walter
Black Trot
1
1
J Cairnduff
The Bank (White)
5
1
J Stamatakos
Peptide Bombers (Red)
2
1
J Street
Ace in your Face (Grey)
3
1
J Mckenna
Forest Hill Zebras (Green/White)
1
1
J Fenton
Just Play Renegades (Black)
3
1
J Nicolas
The Sleepers (White)
3
1
J Haigh
Ambi-turners (Orange)
1
1
J Marziale
Maria's Men (Black)
1
1
M Parlby
The Sleepers (White)
5
1
N Hangan
The Chippies (Orange)
4
1
P Uluilelata
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
1
P Willis
Ace in your Face (Grey)
1
1
S Guglielmino
Black Trot
5
1
C Terpstra
Giri’s Boys (Black)
1
D Linegar
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
H Raptopolous
Peptide Bombers (Red)
2
J White
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
M Dorning
Just Play Renegades (Black)
1
M Estilles
Ambi-turners (Orange)
1
N Holmes
The Chippies (Orange)
2
T Bell
Black Trot
1
W Forward
Black Trot
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started