Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
P Decker
The Big Flex
11
26
D Kennedy
Just Play Fusion
9
22
A Sartori
The Flamingos
12
21
I Calder
Atoms Test Eagles
12
20
G Davies
The Mamas and the Ramrods
12
19
T Rennell
The Flamingos
12
19
A Nitschke
The Mamas and the Ramrods
12
18
A Wilson
The Mamas and the Ramrods
11
18
M Papaleo
Wookies
12
18
S Wu
Balwyn Grizzlies
9
13
A Mcbrearty
The Flamingos
11
12
H Short
Atoms Test Eagles
10
12
W Robertson
Wookies
13
12
C Papaleo
Wookies
11
11
N Heasley
Atoms Test Eagles
11
11
C D Stefano
Atoms Test Eagles
7
10
H Mitchelhill
Atoms Test Eagles
10
10
J Aloi
The Flamingos
12
10
M Evans
Just Play Fusion
9
10
P Souter
The Mamas and the Ramrods
11
10
A Mcdougall
The Flamingos
12
9
J Kidman
The Flamingos
10
9
K Carter
Wookies
12
9
M Hyde-Smith
The Big Flex
11
9
W Cameron
The Big Flex
11
9
I Verrocchi
Just Play Fusion
9
8
J Webster
Balwyn Grizzlies
8
8
L Brockhurst
Atoms Test Eagles
10
8
M Murrihy
The Mamas and the Ramrods
10
8
B Smyth
The Big Flex
9
7
J Mariani
The Mamas and the Ramrods
11
7
R Stone
Wookies
12
7
R Mcintyre
The Big Flex
7
7
T Parkins
Wookies
10
7
A Wong
Just Play Fusion
7
6
A Wittwer
Balwyn Grizzlies
9
6
C Slater
Balwyn Grizzlies
8
6
D Calvisi
The Flamingos
7
6
J Dixon
The Mamas and the Ramrods
11
6
M Hogan
The Mamas and the Ramrods
12
6
S O'Sullivan
The Flamingos
8
6
C Tam
The Big Flex
11
5
E Smith
Atoms Test Eagles
11
5
J Clatworthy
Balwyn Grizzlies
8
5
L Louey
Balwyn Grizzlies
8
5
S Burstow
Wookies
10
5
S Browne
Wookies
8
5
A Shiu
Just Play Fusion
1
4
E Caldwell
Balwyn Grizzlies
8
4
E Stone
Wookies
10
4
H Hodgkinson
Wookies
12
4
K Harker
The Flamingos
8
4
M Luu
The Big Flex
8
4
M Ryan
The Mamas and the Ramrods
12
4
S Cross
Just Play Fusion
7
4
E Marsich
The Big Flex
11
3
E Letten
The Flamingos
10
3
E Edge
The Big Flex
7
3
N Watts
Just Play Fusion
7
3
O Randazzo
Atoms Test Eagles
9
3
E Ryan
Atoms Test Eagles
10
2
J Zhou
The WaterMalones
2
2
J Lord
The WaterMalones
2
2
R Butchart
The Big Flex
10
2
W Zhou
The WaterMalones
2
2
A Faelli
The WaterMalones
2
1
B Carter
The WaterMalones
2
1
E Celik
The WaterMalones
1
1
E Bender
Just Play Fusion
5
1
M Wong
The Flamingos
11
1
A Atsbeha
Just Play Fusion
1
C Devola
Just Play Fusion
1
E Kastrati
Wookies
5
L Ha
The WaterMalones
1
L Moresi
Balwyn Grizzlies
4
M Marks
Balwyn Grizzlies
1
M Pearson
Just Play Fusion
2
N Cole
The WaterMalones
2
S Smith
Just Play Fusion
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started