Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
Under 09 Boys Section 2
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's A Grade
Men's B Grade
Men's C Grade
Men's D Grade
Men's E/F Grade
Men's G Grade
Men's H Grade
Men's I Grade
Men's J Grade
Men's K Grade
Men's L Grade
Mixed Division 1
Mixed Division 2
Mixed Division 3
Under 09 Boys Section 1
Under 09 Boys Section 2
Under 09 Boys Section 3
Under 09 Boys Section 4
Under 09 Girls Section 1
Under 09 Girls Section 2
Under 09 Girls Section 3
Under 09 Girls Section 4
Under 10 Boys Section 1
Under 10 Boys Section 2
Under 10 Boys Section 3
Under 10 Boys Section 4
Under 10 Boys Section 5
Under 10 Boys Section 6
Under 10 Girls Section 1
Under 10 Girls Section 2
Under 10 Girls Section 3
Under 12 Boys Section 01
Under 12 Boys Section 02
Under 12 Boys Section 03
Under 12 Boys Section 04
Under 12 Boys Section 05
Under 12 Boys Section 06
Under 12 Boys Section 07
Under 12 Boys Section 08
Under 12 Boys Section 09
Under 12 Boys Section 10
Under 12 Boys Section 11
Under 12 Girls Section 01
Under 12 Girls Section 02
Under 12 Girls Section 03
Under 12 Girls Section 04
Under 12 Girls Section 05
Under 12 Girls Section 06
Under 12 Girls Section 07
Under 12 Girls Section 08
Under 12 Girls Section 09
Under 12 Girls Section 10
Under 14 Boys Section 01
Under 14 Boys Section 02
Under 14 Boys Section 03
Under 14 Boys Section 04
Under 14 Boys Section 05
Under 14 Boys Section 06
Under 14 Boys Section 07
Under 14 Boys Section 08
Under 14 Boys Section 09
Under 14 Boys Section 10
Under 14 Boys Section 11
Under 14 Boys Section 12
Under 14 Boys Section 13
Under 14 Girls Section 1
Under 14 Girls Section 2
Under 14 Girls Section 3
Under 14 Girls Section 4
Under 14 Girls Section 5
Under 14 Girls Section 6
Under 14 Girls Section 7
Under 14 Girls Section 8
Under 16 Boys Section 1
Under 16 Boys Section 2
Under 16 Boys Section 3
Under 16 Boys Section 4
Under 16 Boys Section 5
Under 16 Boys Section 6
Under 16 Boys Section 7
Under 16 Boys Section 8
Under 16 Boys Section 9
Under 16 Girls Section 1
Under 16 Girls Section 2
Under 16 Girls Section 3
Under 16 Girls Section 4
Under 16 Girls Section 5
Under 16 Girls Section 6
Under 18 Boys Section 1
Under 18 Boys Section 2
Under 18 Boys Section 3
Under 18 Boys Section 4
Under 18 Boys Section 5
Under 18 Boys Section 6
Under 18 Girls Section 1
Under 18 Girls Section 2
Under 18 Girls Section 3
Under 21 Boys Section 1
Under 21 Boys Section 2
Under 21 Boys Section 3
Under 21 Boys Section 4
Under 21 Girls Section 1
Under 21 Girls Section 2
Under 21 Girls Section 3
Women's A Grade
Women's B Grade
Women's C Grade
Women's D Grade
Fixtures/Results
Under 09 Boys Section 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
L Greville
SCBC MVP'S
11
43
43
17
103
9.36
M Astegno
Titans Pythons
12
40
40
7
87
7.25
N Curry
Atoms Thunder 10
16
44
44
17
103
6.44
L Donaldson
Richmond Riots Shamrock
14
40
40
6
78
5.57
O Theisz
Richmond Riots Yarra
14
39
39
2
78
5.57
R Green
Atoms Thunder 10
15
37
37
4
76
5.07
S Walker
Richmond Riots Shamrock
15
28
28
8
63
4.2
E Norden
SCBC MVP'S
10
18
18
4
39
3.9
W Smith
Titans Victory
12
21
21
6
46
3.83
F Horsford
Atoms Jets
14
21
21
3
45
3.21
C Maynier
Titans Bombers
5
7
7
2
16
3.2
J Higgins
Atoms Jets
15
21
21
5
47
3.13
O Luke
Titans Pythons
12
17
17
3
37
3.08
L Miller
Titans Pythons
12
15
15
4
32
2.67
T Mcfarlane-Smith
Atoms Jets
15
15
15
5
33
2.2
J Sawtell
Titans Bombers
4
4
4
8
2
Q Buckley
Richmond Riots Yarra
14
12
12
2
26
1.86
J Camilleri
Richmond Riots Yarra
13
9
9
6
22
1.69
J ( Roberts
Titans Victory
12
10
10
20
1.67
M Cai
Titans Pythons
12
6
6
7
19
1.58
E Jeffreys
Atoms Thunder 10
16
12
12
1
25
1.56
H Allemand
Titans Bombers
4
3
3
6
1.5
H Manohar
Titans Victory
12
7
7
2
16
1.33
D Smyth
Titans Victory
10
6
6
1
13
1.3
K Layh
Atoms Jets
15
7
7
4
18
1.2
T Murrihy
Richmond Riots Yarra
14
8
8
16
1.14
E Laughlin
Richmond Riots Yarra
14
7
7
1
15
1.07
J Coughlan
Richmond Riots Shamrock
14
7
7
1
15
1.07
F Cantale
Titans Victory
12
7
7
12
1
M D Wright
Richmond Riots Shamrock
1
1
1
1
X Kopcznski
Titans Bombers
4
2
2
4
1
T Goonewardene
Titans Pythons
10
4
4
1
9
0.9
J Fowler
Titans Bombers
5
2
2
4
0.8
L Hargreaves
Richmond Riots Shamrock
14
5
5
1
11
0.79
A Bedoya
Titans Pythons
12
4
4
1
9
0.75
A Chehata
Titans Pythons
11
4
4
8
0.73
Z Solley
Atoms Thunder 10
15
5
5
1
11
0.73
G Zanatta
Atoms Thunder 10
16
4
4
2
10
0.62
L Davies
SCBC MVP'S
10
3
3
6
0.6
R Li
Titans Pythons
11
4
4
6
0.55
D D Lana
Atoms Thunder 10
16
2
2
4
8
0.5
C Tallott
Richmond Riots Yarra
13
3
3
1
6
0.46
H Macdonald
Atoms Thunder 10
10
2
2
4
0.4
T Ditchburn
Titans Bombers
5
1
1
2
0.4
J Lane
Titans Victory
6
1
1
2
0.33
L Morgan
Atoms Jets
15
5
5
4
0.27
M Claney
Richmond Riots Shamrock
15
2
2
1
4
0.27
A Ifzal
SCBC MVP'S
8
2
1
1
2
0.25
A Cummins
SCBC MVP'S
10
1
1
2
0.2
W Mcqueen
SCBC MVP'S
11
1
1
2
0.18
C ( Roberts
Titans Victory
12
1
1
2
0.17
E Q Ang
Titans Victory
12
1
1
2
0.17
H Meade
Titans Victory
13
1
1
2
0.15
O Boxer
Richmond Riots Shamrock
13
1
1
1
2
0.15
H Mcguinness
Richmond Riots Yarra
14
1
1
2
0.14
N O'Halloran
Atoms Jets
15
1
1
2
0.13
J Hill
Richmond Riots Yarra
11
1
1
1
1
0.09
M Davies
Richmond Riots Yarra
13
1
1
1
1
0.08
5 Isaac
Atoms Thunder 10
5
A Medard
SCBC MVP'S
11
A Karavias
Richmond Riots Shamrock
14
C O'Halloran
Atoms Jets
15
D Cogley
Titans Bombers
5
D Webb
Richmond Riots Shamrock
15
H M Donald
Atoms Thunder 10
2
I Bilardi
Atoms Thunder 10
13
O Esposito
Atoms Jets
2
O Burns
Titans Victory
10
1
1
P D Wright
Richmond Riots Shamrock
1
T Crellin
Titans Bombers
5
W Alsop
Atoms Jets
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started