Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
R Apostolou
Titans Burn
11
61
21
40
31
173
15.73
B Templeton
Titans Ballers
11
61
27
34
5
154
14
M Marcun
Breakers Mustangs
7
50
20
30
12
132
18.86
S Barendregt
Titans Avengers
10
50
5
45
24
129
12.9
A Davies
Richmond Riots Balmain
9
48
23
25
4
123
13.67
B Bladeni
Titans Ballers
10
51
12
39
5
119
11.9
B Swenson
Richmond Riots Balmain
11
48
7
41
15
118
10.73
A Temmhoff
SCBC Adders
11
43
43
16
102
9.27
B Grayson
SCBC Black Mambas
11
41
2
39
11
95
8.64
J Double
Richmond Riots Balmain
12
34
14
20
10
92
7.67
H Haintz
SCBC Black Mambas
12
35
13
22
6
89
7.42
J Ierardo
SCBC Adders
11
35
13
22
6
89
8.09
T Ferrier
Titans Avengers
10
38
2
36
8
86
8.6
B Waters
KE Killer Bees
9
36
4
32
8
84
9.33
A Castelino
Titans Burn
12
35
7
28
4
81
6.75
M Lefroy
Titans Avengers
9
32
5
27
7
76
8.44
J Bourke
Titans Burn
10
25
25
18
68
6.8
R Buckle
Titans Ballers
11
27
4
23
10
68
6.18
Z Dowd
Richmond Riots Balmain
9
27
9
18
5
68
7.56
L Accary
Titans Burn
12
27
2
25
9
65
5.42
J Farrawell
KE Killer Bees
11
24
9
15
7
64
5.82
T Johnstone
SCBC Venom
11
21
5
16
12
57
5.18
B Carlisle
SCBC Black Mambas
12
23
23
10
56
4.67
T Paris
Breakers Mustangs
8
26
1
25
2
55
6.88
S Woods
SCBC Black Mambas
12
20
12
8
2
54
4.5
R Bevan
SCBC Adders
10
17
3
14
13
50
5
R Howard
KE Killer Bees
11
19
19
11
49
4.45
M Zezula
KE Killer Bees
10
19
1
18
9
48
4.8
C Proposch
SCBC Black Mambas
12
19
7
12
2
47
3.92
M Bacon
Breakers Mustangs
5
17
2
15
8
44
8.8
A Dixon
SCBC Adders
11
20
20
3
43
3.91
G Chilvers
IC Commandos
4
17
7
10
2
43
10.75
B Littlefield
Titans Avengers
11
13
5
8
7
38
3.45
P Booth
Titans Ballers
3
16
5
11
1
38
12.67
J Dannaoui
SCBC Adders
10
16
16
4
36
3.6
A Mccormick
Titans Avengers
11
13
4
9
4
34
3.09
L Edwards
Breakers Mustangs
8
15
15
4
34
4.25
C Ferguson
SCBC Adders
10
13
13
5
31
3.1
M Mayes
Breakers Mustangs
8
12
1
11
6
31
3.88
L Jan
Richmond Riots Balmain
9
13
2
11
2
30
3.33
M Horn
SCBC Black Mambas
9
11
7
4
1
30
3.33
J Brian
KE Killer Bees
11
12
1
11
4
29
2.64
L Fowler
Richmond Riots Balmain
11
13
13
1
27
2.45
A Shinnick
SCBC Black Mambas
6
11
2
9
1
25
4.17
S Richardson
Titans Avengers
11
10
5
5
25
2.27
S Moloney
KE Killer Bees
10
11
3
8
25
2.5
Z Harrington
SCBC Adders
3
8
5
3
4
25
8.33
E Newman
IC Commandos
3
12
12
24
8
K Chen
Titans Ballers
10
9
9
4
22
2.2
L Mcdermott
Titans Ballers
10
8
3
5
1
20
2
S Tralaggan
Breakers Mustangs
8
10
10
20
2.5
C Bratuskins
Titans Burn
12
9
9
1
19
1.58
E Stoney
IC Commandos
4
7
2
5
3
19
4.75
B Andrews
Titans Ballers
5
9
9
18
3.6
H Tobias
Titans Avengers
8
7
7
3
17
2.12
S Grant
KE Killer Bees
2
6
1
5
3
16
8
M Haberfield
Richmond Riots Balmain
3
6
2
4
1
15
5
S Cass
IC Commandos
4
4
4
1
13
3.25
Z Bowser
Breakers Mustangs
6
5
5
1
11
1.83
S Norman
Titans Burn
4
5
5
10
2.5
A Brian
KE Killer Bees
2
4
4
1
9
4.5
F Phillips
Richmond Riots Balmain
8
4
1
3
9
1.12
C Waldhorn
KE Killer Bees
6
3
3
2
8
1.33
E Dunlop
SCBC Adders
10
4
4
8
0.8
P Stewart
IC Commandos
4
4
4
8
2
A H Smith
Titans Ballers
8
2
2
4
0.5
O Lo
SCBC Black Mambas
6
1
1
2
0.33
J Nguyen
Breakers Mustangs
5
1
1
0.2
A Filippis
Titans Burn
10
A Coronica
Titans Burn
1
B Marchant
Breakers Mustangs
3
H Gordon
IC Commandos
4
N Calvert
IC Commandos
2
N Niall
IC Commandos
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started