Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Jackson
SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
11
35
A Burns
Titans Thunderbirds
12
35
C Calnon
Titans Saints
9
33
E Brunt
Titans Thunderbirds
11
28
A Haslem
Titans Saints
11
26
M G Ryan
Titans Energy
7
26
Z Rowson
Cougars Fever
11
26
O Brown
Cougars Stars
9
25
A English
SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
12
24
N Papadogiorgos
Breakers Sweet
11
24
H Mcgrath
Titans Saints
11
21
M Tannous
Titans Red Sox
7
21
L Fusinato
Cougars Stars
10
20
A Cameron
Titans Red Sox
8
19
E Nicholls
Cougars Fever
10
19
A Chapman
SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
12
18
G Wilson
Breakers Sweet
12
18
L Scott
Titans Thunderbirds
11
18
R Santamaria
Titans Saints
9
18
I Quinn
Titans Thunderbirds
12
17
O Tilbrook
Cougars Stars
10
17
C Rendle
Titans Energy
8
16
G Necoski
Cougars Stars
8
16
K Davis
Breakers Sweet
12
15
L Gruebner
SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
12
15
M Saito
Titans Red Sox
8
15
S Winterburn
Titans Thunderbirds
11
15
S Jendra
SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
11
15
J Kerr
Breakers Sweet
10
14
L Nicolaci
Cougars Fever
11
14
E Daffy
Titans Saints
8
13
E Parcell
Titans Energy
7
13
M Pollock
Titans Saints
11
13
M Appla
Titans Energy
9
13
A Nethercote
Cougars Fever
11
12
C Johnson
Cougars Fever
12
12
G Walter
Titans Thunderbirds
11
12
S Flynn
Titans Saints
11
12
Z Salaouis
Titans Cyclones
10
12
G Cain
Titans Cyclones
10
11
H Bayles
Cougars Fever
6
10
L Tehan
Titans Red Sox
8
10
E Townsend
SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
9
9
E Maher
Titans Thunderbirds
11
9
I Badger
Breakers Sweet
10
9
M Kerr
Breakers Sweet
10
8
R Lockyer
Titans Energy
8
8
S Towers
SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
11
8
Z Alexander
Richmond Riots Kelso
2
8
A Sun
Titans Red Sox
7
7
R Gibson
Titans Jazz
2
7
T Upmanyu
Cougars Stars
9
7
C Carnell
Cougars Stars
10
6
H Murray
Titans Red Sox
8
6
K Mazhari
SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
10
6
L Croaker
Titans Jazz
2
6
M Smith
Titans Saints
11
6
A Smith
Titans Cyclones
9
5
C Carnell
Cougars Fever
2
5
O Maidment
Titans Red Sox
5
5
P Aitchison
Cougars Stars
8
5
R Douglas
Titans Cyclones
10
5
S Eimutis
Titans Cyclones
10
5
S Bown
Titans Cyclones
10
5
E Suszko
Titans Energy
2
4
E Temmerman
Titans Jazz
2
4
J Maycock
Titans Energy
9
4
O Worth
Richmond Riots Kelso
2
4
S Rowe
Titans Cyclones
9
4
S Pickles
Cougars Fever
2
4
A Marsden
SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
8
3
A Rice
Titans Thunderbirds
11
3
E Tankovich
Titans Jazz
2
3
A Langford
Cougars Fever
2
2
A Valmorbida
Titans Saints
11
2
B Kafer
Breakers Sweet
2
2
G O'Callaghan
Titans Jazz
1
2
L Stewart
Breakers Sweet
7
2
M O'Reilly
Cougars Fever
12
2
M Foley
Titans Red Sox
7
2
N Slattery
Breakers Sweet
2
2
O Pontes
Breakers Sweet
6
2
S Pickles
Cougars Stars
9
2
A Moar
Titans Cyclones
7
1
A Davies-Sankey
Titans Energy
9
1
A Alexander
Richmond Riots Kelso
1
1
A Phelps
Richmond Riots Kelso
1
1
B Nagy
Titans Jazz
2
1
C Capon
Richmond Riots Kelso
2
1
S Koulouris
Richmond Riots Kelso
2
1
S Smith
Richmond Riots Kelso
2
1
Z D G Pinto
Titans Jazz
2
1
A Mantzis
Richmond Riots Kelso
1
C Calvert
Breakers Sweet
12
E Karcher
Titans Energy
2
L Thompson
Titans Jazz
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started