C Bicker-Sherrington |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
10 |
3 |
|
C Anderson |
Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
3 |
|
I Leon |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
27 |
3 |
|
A Radonic |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Kostovski |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
18 |
2 |
|
F Majstorovic |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
11 |
2 |
|
G Irvine |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
2 |
|
G Gasperini |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Martin |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
4 |
2 |
|
M Gorgijeski |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Lloyd |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
2 |
|
O Perks |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
6 |
2 |
|
R Nottingham |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
1 |
2 |
|
Z Hannah |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
3 |
2 |
|
A Rowcroft |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
16 |
17 |
1 |
|
A Herrera |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
14 |
|
1 |
|
A Khosravi |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
8 |
1 |
|
B Bradley |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
3 |
1 |
|
C Mason |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
1 |
|
C Toogood-Tetley |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
1 |
|
D Menicanin |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
2 |
1 |
|
D H Gido |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
1 |
|
D Kasch |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
10 |
1 |
|
D Lane |
Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Buckle |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
18 |
2 |
1 |
|
D Ly |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
1 |
|
H Vidler |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
1 |
|
H Smith |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
9 |
1 |
|
J Colburn |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
J O'Gorman |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
6 |
1 |
|
J Gill |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
1 |
|
J Irvine |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
2 |
1 |
|
J J Gilman |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
14 |
1 |
|
J Preston |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
12 |
|
1 |
|
J Littler |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
1 |
|
K Edwards |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
1 |
|
K Tokataake |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
5 |
1 |
|
L Mcdonald |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
4 |
1 |
|
L Polychronopoulos |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
|
1 |
|
N Qasimi |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
6 |
1 |
|
N Jackson |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
6 |
1 |
|
O C Macleod |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
2 |
1 |
|
P Iconomidis |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
1 |
|
P Skordou |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
1 |
|
P Rhoades |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
5 |
1 |
|
R Bell-Fuller |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
1 |
1 |
|
R Gilman |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
3 |
1 |
|
S Randjelovic |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
1 |
|
S Karonis |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
1 |
|
U Tubin |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
1 |
|
W Zillmann |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
1 |
1 |
A Sitbon |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
2 |
|
|
A Hanna |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
3 |
|
|
A Duricic |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
|
|
A Villanueva |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
A Jusic |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
9 |
|
|
A Sorvoja |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
13 |
|
|
A Renwick |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
A Piggott |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
A Khosravi |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
5 |
|
|
A Beitz |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
|
|
A Rice |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
3 |
|
|
A Mardaninejad |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
17 |
1 |
|
|
A Peabody |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
17 |
|
|
|
A Kingi |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
B Esposito |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
4 |
|
|
B Quigley |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
3 |
|
|
B Parker |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
|
|
B Cox |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
3 |
|
|
B Moss |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
19 |
|
|
B Dickson |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
1 |
|
|
B Taylor-Halpin |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
B Bodell |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
9 |
2 |
|
|
B Bodell |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
3 |
|
|
|
C Frost |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
2 |
|
|
C Hodgson |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
C Parker |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
18 |
|
|
|
C Grey |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
5 |
|
|
|
C H Santiago |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
6 |
|
|
C Edwards |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
10 |
|
|
|
C Hunter |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
5 |
|
|
C Mckendrick |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
4 |
|
|
|
C Ibrahim |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
3 |
|
|
C Hayes |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
|
|
|
C Wardle |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hill |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
28 |
|
|
C Wheeler |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
2 |
|
|
C Florea |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
C Moffat |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
C Strachan |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
2 |
|
|
C Yeh |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
13 |
|
|
|
D Holdway |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
10 |
|
|
D Hughes |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
18 |
3 |
|
|
D Wells |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
3 |
|
|
|
D Lesaj |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
1 |
|
|
D Cakar |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
4 |
1 |
|
|
D Anthony |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
2 |
|
|
D Longland |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
E Galloway-Scarce |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
3 |
|
1 |
E Jeong |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
6 |
|
|
E Kerrins |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
17 |
|
|
|
E Paul |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
10 |
|
|
F Stewart |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
|
|
G Brischetto |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
5 |
|
|
H Watt |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
1 |
|
|
H Donohue |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
14 |
|
|
H Gollschewski |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
1 |
|
|
H Hardy |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
H Shearer |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
4 |
|
|
H Woodley |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
4 |
|
|
H Mills |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
8 |
|
|
H T Kurdi |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
9 |
|
|
|
I Smith |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
|
|
|
I Beitz |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
3 |
|
|
|
I Presley |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
2 |
|
|
I Mudaliar |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
|
|
|
I Masudi |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
7 |
|
|
|
J Taylor |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
|
|
|
J Glavas |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
3 |
|
|
J Harris |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mollee |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
16 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
2 |
|
|
|
J Briggs |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
|
|
J Hasted |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
3 |
|
|
J Karlsson |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sands |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
5 |
|
|
J Chung |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
18 |
|
|
|
J Malone |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
|
|
J Yi |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
J Sarmady |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
J Williamson |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
J Adams |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
J Seminara |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
18 |
|
|
|
J Mcguigan |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
2 |
|
|
J Nicolaou |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
J Lewis |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
|
|
J Millwood |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
8 |
|
|
J Miller |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
3 |
|
|
J Newham |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
4 |
|
|
K Gaske |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
6 |
|
|
K Hyde |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
3 |
|
|
K Stafford |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
|
|
|
K Moore |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mills |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
10 |
|
|
L Parzybok |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
|
|
L Villanueva |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
3 |
|
|
L Flower |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
L Viney-Gonzalez |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
L Ellero |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
|
|
L Hill |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
2 |
|
|
L Tripkovic |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
12 |
|
|
|
L Eustace |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
14 |
|
|
|
M Nair |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
M Beric |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
|
|
|
M Holdway |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
|
|
M Reinke |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
10 |
|
|
|
M D Kramer |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
M Cule |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
5 |
|
|
M Radovic |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
3 |
|
|
M Nasrullahi |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
N Bennett |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
8 |
|
|
N Jensen |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
22 |
|
|
N Robinson |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
2 |
|
|
|
N Duwage |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
12 |
8 |
|
|
O Dodd |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
|
|
O Lagowan |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
11 |
|
|
O Brady |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
2 |
|
|
|
O Bishop |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
1 |
|
|
O Mendes-Carr |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
O Hughes |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
18 |
|
|
|
O Jones |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
18 |
10 |
|
|
O Whelan |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
2 |
|
|
|
P Kozionas |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
28 |
|
|
P Rhoades |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
R Bahati |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
17 |
6 |
|
|
R Portsmouth |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
R Bahati |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
17 |
|
|
|
S Seifert |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
6 |
1 |
|
|
S Beqiri |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
|
|
S Vasseur |
Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
6 |
|
|
S Bampton |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
S Petrovic |
St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
2 |
|
|
S Bhandari |
Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
22 |
6 |
|
|
T Hopkins |
Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
2 |
|
|
T Pessan |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
1 |
|
|
T Mafi |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|
T Dennis |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
11 |
|
|
|
T Verster |
Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
T Pirotta |
Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth |
10 |
|
|
|
V Kim |
John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
|
|
|
W Wells |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
|
|
|
Z Sheirtcliff |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
21 |
2 |
|
|
Z Walker |
Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth |
19 |
3 |
|
|
Z Axton |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
20 |
10 |
|
|
Z Steinhardt |
Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth |
16 |
|
|
|
Z Coulahan |
Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Stolberg |
Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth |
1 |
|
|
|