Fixtures & Results
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Club Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FQ – Football Queensland
/
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1
Filter by season
2023
2022 - 2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Brisbane Womens Premier League
Brisbane Womens Premier League Reserves
Canale Cup Group Stage
Canale Cup Knockout Stage
Community Cup U12 Boys
Community Cup U12 Girls
Community Cup U13 Boys
Community Cup U13/14 Girls
Community Cup U14 Boys
Community Cup U15 Boys
Community Cup U15/16 Girls
Community Cup U16 Boys
Elaine Watson Cup Group Stage
Elaine Watson Cup Knockout Stage
Junior Friendlies
Mens City League Cup
Mens Friendlies
MiniRoos BYE Fillers
U10 Gecko North Blue
U10 Gecko North Red
U10 Gecko South Blue
U10 Gecko South Red
U10 Girls Aqua
U10 Girls Pink
U10 Girls Purple
U10 Goanna North Blue
U10 Goanna North Brown
U10 Goanna North Green
U10 Goanna North Grey
U10 Goanna North Red
U10 Goanna North Yellow
U10 Goanna South Blue
U10 Goanna South Brown
U10 Goanna South Grey
U10 Goanna South Red
U10 Goanna South Green
U10 Goanna South Yellow
U10 Komodo 1 North Green
U10 Komodo 1 South Green
U10 Komodo 2 North Green
U10 Komodo 2 North Yellow
U10 Komodo 2 South Green
U11 Gecko North Blue
U11 Gecko North Red
U11 Gecko South Blue
U11 Gecko South Red
U11 Girls Aqua
U11 Girls Pink
U11 Girls Purple
U11 Goanna North Blue
U11 Goanna North Green
U11 Goanna North Red
U11 Goanna North Yellow
U11 Goanna South Blue
U11 Goanna South Green
U11 Goanna South Red
U11 Goanna South Yellow
U11 Komodo 1 North Green
U11 Komodo 1 South Green
U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow
U11 Komodo 2 North Green
U11 Komodo 2 North Yellow
U11 Komodo 2 South Green
U6 North Blue
U6 North Orange
U6 North Red
U6 South Blue
U6 South Green
U6 South Red
U6 South Yellow
U7 North Blue
U7 North Orange
U7 North Red
U7 North Yellow
U7 South Black
U7 South Blue
U7 South Green
U7 South Grey
U7 South Orange
U7 South Purple
U7 South Red
U7 South Yellow
U8 Girls Aqua
U8 Girls Purple
U8 Komodo North Green
U8 Komodo North Yellow
U8 Komodo South Yellow
U8 North Aqua
U8 North Black
U8 North Blue
U8 North Brown
U8 North Gold
U8 North Green
U8 North Grey
U8 North Orange
U8 North Pink
U8 North Purple
U8 North Red
U8 North White
U8 North Yellow
U8 South Black
U8 South Blue
U8 South Green
U8 South Grey
U8 South Orange
U8 South Purple
U8 South Red
U8 South White
U8 South Yellow
U9 Gecko North Blue
U9 Gecko North Green
U9 Gecko North Red
U9 Gecko South Blue
U9 Gecko South Green
U9 Gecko South Red
U9 Girls Aqua
U9 Girls Green
U9 Girls Pink
U9 Girls Purple
U9 Goanna North Blue
U9 Goanna North Brown
U9 Goanna North Green
U9 Goanna North Grey
U9 Goanna North Orange
U9 Goanna North Red
U9 Goanna North Yellow
U9 Goanna South Black
U9 Goanna South Blue
U9 Goanna South Brown
U9 Goanna South Green
U9 Goanna South Grey
U9 Goanna South Orange
U9 Goanna South Red
U9 Goanna South White
U9 Goanna South Yellow
U9 Komodo 1 North Green
U9 Komodo 1 South Green
U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow
U9 Komodo 2 North Green
U9 Komodo 2 North Yellow
U9 Komodo 2 South Green
U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow
Vilic Law Capital League 1
Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves
Vilic Law Capital League 2
Vilic Law Capital League 2 Reserves
Womens City League Cup
Womens Friendlies
Business Plaza Brisbane Premier League
Business Plaza Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Veto Womens City League 1
Veto Womens City League 2
Veto Womens City League 3 Blue
Veto Womens City League 3 Silver
Veto Womens City League 4 Blue
Veto Womens City League 4 Gold
Veto Womens City League 4 Silver
Veto Womens City League 5 Blue
Veto Womens City League 5 Silver
Vilic Law Capital League 3
Vilic Law Capital League 3 Reserves
Veto Mens City League 1
Veto Mens City League 2
Veto Mens City League 3 Blue
Veto Mens City League 3 Silver
Veto Mens City League 4 Blue
Veto Mens City League 4 Gold
Veto Mens City League 4 Silver
Veto Mens City League 5 Blue
Veto Mens City League 5 Gold
Veto Mens City League 5 Silver
Veto Mens City League 6 Blue
Veto Mens City League 6 Gold
Veto Mens City League 6 Silver
Veto Mens City League 7 Blue
Veto Mens City League 7 Gold
Veto Mens City League 7 Gold Cup
Veto Mens City League 7 Gold Plate
Veto Mens City League 7 Silver
Veto Mens City League 8
Veto Mens City League 8 Cup
Veto Mens City League 8 Plate
Mens U20
Mens U20 Cup
Mens U20 Plate
Mens U20 Ribbon
Mens U18 Division 1 Blue
Mens U18 Division 1 Silver
Mens U18 Division 2
Mens U18 Division 3
Mens U18 Division 3 Cup
Mens U18 Division 3 Plate
Mens U18 Division 4
Womens Capital League 1
Womens Capital League 1 Reserves
Womens Legends
Womens Legends Cup
Womens Legends Plate
U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North
U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South
U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League North
U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League South
U14 Brisbane Youth Premier League
U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League
U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 1 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 1 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 10 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 2 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 2 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 Girls Cup.
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 Girls Plate.
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 Girls Cup.
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 Girls Plate.
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 5 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 5 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 6 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 6 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 8 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 9 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 North Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 North Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 North Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 North Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 4 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 4 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 1
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2 Girls Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2 Girls Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 3
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 4
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1 Girls Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1 Girls Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2 Girls Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2 Girls Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 North Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 North Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 4 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 4 South
Under 12 Grading Girls
Under 12 Grading North
Under 12 Grading South
U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow
Fixtures/Results
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Gibson
The Lakes U15 Div 1
17
2
5
1
J Colley
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
16
18
4
2
L Mairhofer
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
7
2
4
1
B Mildwaters
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
19
6
3
J Lucas
The Lakes U15 Div 1
19
26
3
J Moorhouse
The Lakes U15 Div 1
19
3
3
Z Wilson
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
18
1
3
A Smythe
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
17
2
C Sempowicz
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
19
2
2
E Turner
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
16
4
2
J Colgrave
The Lakes U15 Div 1
18
10
2
K Martin
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
16
2
2
L Meissner
UQFC U15 Div 1
20
1
2
L Ayers
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
*
17
2
T Huey
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
19
2
2
T Lyons
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
17
11
2
Z O'Connor
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
18
7
2
A Weddell
UQFC U15 Div 1
19
1
A Bartlett
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
19
3
1
B Witbrock
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
19
1
B Sullivan
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
16
1
C Douglas
UQFC U15 Div 1
20
6
1
C Ingham-Myers
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
18
1
1
C Steen
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
17
1
C Bridge
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
19
1
C Purcill
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
18
1
1
D Fuda
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
19
2
1
1
E Rees
The Gap U15 Div 1
17
25
1
1
E Azizi
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
19
4
1
H Broadrick
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
18
2
1
J Rowbotham
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
18
7
1
J Mcgowan
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
16
1
J Strachan
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
19
4
1
J Mann
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
3
1
1
J Ramsay
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
16
1
J Cookson
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
17
2
1
K Fuchs
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
17
1
L Murry
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
18
2
1
L Packham
The Lakes U15 Div 1
19
5
1
L Cameron
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
14
5
1
L Kaiser
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
19
5
1
L Dracic
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
16
2
1
L Skelhorn
The Lakes U15 Div 1
17
12
1
M James
UQFC U15 Div 1
19
1
1
M Coventry
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
14
1
M Reckert
UQFC U15 Div 1
18
11
1
N Sutherland
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
18
1
1
N Bheirne
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
17
1
S Shannon
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
16
1
S Labanne
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
16
2
1
T Manangazira
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
17
1
1
T Bessell
The Gap U15 Div 1
19
5
1
W Cumming
The Gap U15 Div 1
18
1
1
X Brew
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
19
1
X Colleter
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
8
1
1
A Deya
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
18
6
A Connor
Albany Creek Excelsior U15 Div 1
19
12
A Crouch
UQFC U15 Div 1
9
3
1
A Scalia
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
18
A Prasad
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
18
A Bubalo
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
17
1
A Barrett
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
16
3
A Dacey
UQFC U15 Div 1
2
A Mantis
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
7
A Prowse
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
1
A Dooley
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
4
A Miller
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
18
17
A Vansy
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
14
3
A Abraham
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
13
A Wark
The Gap U15 Div 1
18
2
B Leeds
The Lakes U15 Div 1
18
B Weaver
The Gap U15 Div 1
19
1
B Nguyen
The Gap U15 Div 1
19
1
B Suttie
UQFC U15 Div 1
19
B Remaili
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
1
B Wilson
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
17
B Wiltshire
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
1
B Lago
The Gap U15 Div 1
3
B Fletcher
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
7
B Nixon
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
1
C Jones
UQFC U15 Div 1
4
1
C Ayling
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
1
C Cavin
The Gap U15 Div 1
19
4
C Brown
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
2
C Smit
UQFC U15 Div 1
18
C Cardenas
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
1
C Cowlishaw
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
18
3
C Bicker-Sherrington
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
5
C Hunter
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
4
C Troe
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
19
5
C Taylor
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
16
C Murphy
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
3
C Peel
The Gap U15 Div 1
4
1
C Adamski
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
16
C Stow
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
17
1
C Willersdorf
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
2
D Mcmillan
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
14
D Edwards
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
17
3
1
D Lay
UQFC U15 Div 1
6
D Coroneo
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
3
D Anthony
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
1
D Thomas
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
17
E Helander
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
1
E Barron
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
18
1
E Putral
The Gap U15 Div 1
14
1
E Biddle
The Gap U15 Div 1
19
1
F Ion
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
18
1
G Gasperini
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
1
G Bol
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
12
H Colvile
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
15
H Lennon
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
12
2
H O'Connell
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
15
4
H Shield
The Gap U15 Div 1
19
2
H Spooner
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
1
H Hardaker
The Lakes U15 Div 1
19
H Macdonald
The Lakes U15 Div 1
17
H Ransome
UQFC U15 Div 1
1
H O'Malley
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
18
H Kobiolke
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
17
H Hameus
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
1
J Masters
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
2
J Reedy
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
3
1
J Stewart
The Lakes U15 Div 1
18
7
J Holland
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
19
2
J Bensted
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
19
1
J Speer
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
16
1
J Brogan
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
4
1
J Pickering
The Gap U15 Div 1
17
J Seesink
The Gap U15 Div 1
18
17
J Olton
UQFC U15 Div 1
20
1
J Knight
The Lakes U15 Div 1
19
3
J Ogburn
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
15
13
J Benson
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
3
J Aquilina
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
16
J Parker
The Lakes U15 Div 1
16
J Laklen
UQFC U15 Div 1
14
6
J Zorzini
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
2
J Naidu
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
17
J Jones
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
6
1
J Moore
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
19
J Newman
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
2
J Albrecht
UQFC U15 Div 1
14
J Anton
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
1
J Bunce
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
16
8
J Langley
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
18
12
K Geddes
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
14
L Archer
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
3
L Miles
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
6
2
L Moulds
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
7
L Dixon
UQFC U15 Div 1
13
L Ford
The Lakes U15 Div 1
19
L Day
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
13
L Butler
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
1
L Carroll
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
19
L Armstrong
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
7
L Duffy
The Gap U15 Div 1
17
2
L Jacobsen
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
17
L Hutson
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
5
L Debonis
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
10
1
L Adams
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
18
L Toner
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
17
1
M Moulds
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
6
M Ginovski
UQFC U15 Div 1
19
9
M Thuku-Richard
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
7
M Connor
Albany Creek Excelsior U15 Div 1
19
2
M Gibbons
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
15
M Nisbett
The Gap U15 Div 1
19
M Cule
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
1
M Beaman
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
1
N Lacheca
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
17
6
N Luttrell
UQFC U15 Div 1
20
1
N Muller
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
19
10
N Reynolds
The Lakes U15 Div 1
19
6
N Sartori
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
3
2
N Duwage
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
1
O Jones
UQFC U15 Div 1
16
O Thomas
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
6
O Fleischmann
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
3
P Garbellini
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
17
P Raminai
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
4
2
R Tollenaere
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
19
R Sullivan
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
16
R Seeto
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
17
1
R Tran
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
18
R O'Keeffe
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
18
R Driml
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
10
1
R Stephens
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
18
3
S Ginardi
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
17
S Freeman
UQFC U15 Div 1
9
1
S Moloney
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
2
S Pearce
UQFC U15 Div 1
11
S Silva-Santisteban
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
1
S Wilcox
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
2
S Candia
The Lakes U15 Div 1
19
1
S Dimichele
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
19
2
S Ngenda
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
18
S Tosoni
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
1
S Lee
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
17
2
T Butlin
UQFC U15 Div 1
1
T Nair
Rochedale Rovers U15 Div 1
18
20
T Edwards
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
18
5
T Toner
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
17
2
T Gregory
Caboolture SFC U15 Div 1
18
W Hussaini
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
2
W Ballantyne
Brisbane City U15 Div 1
3
W Douglas
Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
19
2
W Day
Narangba Eagles U15 Div 1
16
Z Schofield
Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1
13
Z France
Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 1
17
Z Withers
Logan Village Falcons U15 Div 1
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started