W Bean |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
15 |
|
2 |
2 |
B Ashbury |
Clairvaux |
17 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
B Lang |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
5 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
C Perez |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
11 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
D Nash |
Redlands United U20 |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
H Kernaghan |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
15 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
J Knight |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
18 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
J Sarmiento |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
17 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J Buffett |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
11 |
|
4 |
1 |
M Burrill |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Enright |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
16 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
S Monger |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
17 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S Coleman |
Clairvaux |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
W Macintosh |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
1 |
A Drury |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
15 |
1 |
|
|
A Pacheco |
Clairvaux |
10 |
3 |
|
|
A Scott |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
20 |
3 |
5 |
|
A Silk |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
|
A Velasco |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
18 |
5 |
1 |
|
A Bray |
Redlands United U20 |
21 |
|
3 |
|
A O'Neill-Lynn |
Souths United |
4 |
|
1 |
|
A Wiseman |
Souths United |
1 |
|
|
|
A Yu |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
11 |
1 |
|
|
A Ewan |
Redlands United U20 |
21 |
1 |
|
|
A Young |
Redlands United U20 |
21 |
|
1 |
|
A Burrell |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
A Hale |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
13 |
10 |
|
|
A Kelly |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
19 |
|
1 |
|
A Mcstay |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Naoumis |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
15 |
|
|
|
A Swift |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Stewart |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Jamble |
Souths United |
1 |
|
|
|
A Schwarz |
Souths United |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Beith |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
19 |
2 |
|
|
A Collins |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
|
A Herbert |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
21 |
|
|
|
A Holt |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
19 |
|
1 |
|
A Mcburnie |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
15 |
4 |
1 |
|
A Pham |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
21 |
|
|
|
A Russell-Clark |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
A Want |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
20 |
|
3 |
|
A Wood |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hands |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
A Collis |
Souths United |
21 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Mohajeri |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
19 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Deliege |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
19 |
7 |
2 |
|
B Bergan |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
17 |
|
|
|
B Kvjatkovskis |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
13 |
|
|
|
B Parry |
Clairvaux |
7 |
|
|
|
B Rajput |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Cox |
Redlands United U20 |
20 |
4 |
2 |
|
B Vickers |
Redlands United U20 |
17 |
2 |
2 |
|
B Mckendrick |
Ipswich Knights |
23 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Jones |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
20 |
5 |
5 |
|
B Williams |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
15 |
3 |
1 |
|
B Lee |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
21 |
2 |
|
|
C Harvey |
Redlands United U20 |
21 |
|
|
|
C Rees |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
19 |
5 |
|
|
C Acosta |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
22 |
1 |
2 |
|
C Ferreira |
Clairvaux |
2 |
|
|
|
C Graham |
Clairvaux |
20 |
1 |
2 |
|
C Heider |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
C Lems |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
20 |
|
|
|
C Orwin |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
16 |
5 |
|
|
C Stockwell-Smith |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
22 |
4 |
1 |
|
C Walker |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Bamford |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
16 |
|
|
|
C Salem |
Clairvaux |
5 |
|
|
|
D Watson |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
17 |
1 |
2 |
|
D Ailoae |
Souths United |
20 |
12 |
5 |
|
D Austin |
Souths United |
1 |
|
|
|
D Burnell |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
D Cale |
Clairvaux |
5 |
|
|
|
D Dao |
Souths United |
16 |
2 |
1 |
|
D Hill-Smith |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
|
D Houghton |
Redlands United U20 |
5 |
|
|
|
D Hyland |
Redlands United U20 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
D Lim |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Power |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Rasmussen |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
18 |
|
1 |
|
D Willett |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Kelly |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
D Rosolak |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
D Trueman |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
24 |
4 |
2 |
|
D Thompson |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
10 |
1 |
|
|
D Cantatore |
Souths United |
1 |
|
|
|
D Macdonald |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
21 |
7 |
1 |
|
D Mcisaac |
Clairvaux |
8 |
|
|
|
D Milling |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Murphy |
Clairvaux |
14 |
2 |
|
|
D Stevens |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
17 |
|
|
|
D Stewart |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
D V Dorssen |
Clairvaux |
13 |
|
1 |
|
D Nicolaides |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
15 |
|
1 |
|
D O'Sullivan |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
13 |
|
|
|
D Fenwick |
Souths United |
4 |
|
|
|
D Morris |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
23 |
|
2 |
|
D Conway |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
9 |
3 |
|
|
E Hynes |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
23 |
16 |
|
|
F Amorim |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
5 |
3 |
|
|
F Barros |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
1 |
|
|
|
G Badcock |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
G Menz |
Clairvaux |
17 |
2 |
|
|
G Trask |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
G Kim |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
18 |
1 |
|
|
G D'Arienzo |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
G Clayton |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
20 |
4 |
1 |
|
G Kilkeary |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
H Tafere |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
3 |
1 |
|
|
H Gorniak |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
H Palandt |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
18 |
4 |
|
|
H Beith |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
3 |
|
|
|
I Hargreaves |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
I Warsame |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
11 |
1 |
|
|
J Mcbride |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Colefax |
Clairvaux |
17 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Han |
Clairvaux |
10 |
2 |
|
|
J Dickeson |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
21 |
15 |
4 |
|
J Allison |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bailey |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
15 |
|
1 |
|
J Burgess |
Redlands United U20 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Burton |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
J Casey |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
17 |
5 |
1 |
|
J Cowan |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
J Fetherston |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
23 |
|
|
|
J Jimenez-Medina |
Redlands United U20 |
18 |
|
|
|
J Mcisaac |
Clairvaux |
5 |
2 |
|
|
J O'Connor |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
J Anderson |
Clairvaux |
20 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Walsh |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
22 |
6 |
1 |
|
J Corbett |
Souths United |
19 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Jones |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
1 |
|
|
|
J Le |
Souths United |
18 |
5 |
3 |
|
J Mastrapostolos |
Clairvaux |
2 |
|
|
|
J Crawford |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Kemball |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
17 |
5 |
1 |
|
J Williams |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
21 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Meek |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
21 |
3 |
4 |
|
J Wood |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
J Demartini |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
11 |
|
1 |
|
J Valentine |
Souths United |
1 |
|
|
|
J Woolley |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Kenway |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
13 |
6 |
|
|
J Smithson |
Redlands United U20 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Strk |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
18 |
2 |
2 |
|
J Giesken |
Redlands United U20 |
15 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Herbert |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
22 |
1 |
|
|
J Long |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
15 |
7 |
1 |
|
J Stolz |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
16 |
13 |
|
|
J Ball |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
18 |
5 |
|
|
J Robertson |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
15 |
10 |
4 |
|
K Steven |
Souths United |
19 |
5 |
1 |
|
K Dolheguy |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
20 |
5 |
1 |
|
K Johnson |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
15 |
|
|
|
K Doherty |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
19 |
|
|
|
K I |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
K Forrest |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
15 |
|
|
|
K Hannan |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
19 |
|
|
|
K Dang |
Souths United |
15 |
2 |
1 |
|
K Rees |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
K Thompson |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Cubbin |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
18 |
3 |
|
|
K Brutton |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
16 |
1 |
|
|
K Forrest |
Redlands United U20 |
4 |
|
|
|
K Beaver |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Bateson |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cotgrove |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
21 |
|
|
|
L Doyle |
Souths United |
13 |
4 |
2 |
|
L Rieck |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
19 |
5 |
|
|
L Hibbert |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
L Mitchell |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
13 |
5 |
|
|
L Mohammed |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Brown |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
L Corbett |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
9 |
2 |
|
|
L Bastiaans |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Davies |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
19 |
3 |
|
|
L Johanson |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
|
L Solomon |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
19 |
|
|
|
M Vann |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
17 |
|
1 |
|
M Brooks |
Clairvaux |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Canfield |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Regan |
Clairvaux |
2 |
|
|
|
M Carmont |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
22 |
14 |
|
|
M Casey |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
20 |
|
|
|
M Houghton |
Redlands United U20 |
14 |
|
3 |
|
M Mcfarlane |
Redlands United U20 |
19 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Mcgann |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
18 |
|
|
|
M Stephenson |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
17 |
|
|
|
M Hunt |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
15 |
|
2 |
|
M Velic |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Contoudios |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Graham |
Clairvaux |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hand |
Clairvaux |
17 |
1 |
|
|
M Meertens |
Souths United |
19 |
|
4 |
|
M Perisic |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
M Scott |
Clairvaux |
18 |
1 |
|
|
M Wright |
Clairvaux |
2 |
|
|
|
M Muscillo |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
6 |
1 |
|
|
M Romano |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
7 |
|
|
|
M Gonzalez |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
16 |
|
|
|
M Park |
Clairvaux |
11 |
|
|
|
M Brennan |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
20 |
12 |
|
|
M Mccann |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
15 |
7 |
|
|
M Khan |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Padmanabha |
Souths United |
1 |
|
|
|
N Hinschen |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
16 |
2 |
|
|
N Skinner |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
16 |
9 |
|
|
N Gill |
Souths United |
19 |
1 |
2 |
|
N Lawlor |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
14 |
1 |
|
|
N Costello |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
16 |
|
|
|
N Moring |
Souths United |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
N Bell |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Bourke |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
2 |
|
|
|
N Certoma |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
2 |
1 |
|
|
N Ikonomou |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
15 |
5 |
1 |
|
N Rieck |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
20 |
1 |
|
|
N Romano |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
17 |
|
1 |
|
O Holmes |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
16 |
|
|
|
P Rieck |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
22 |
4 |
|
|
P Robson |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
P Mcfarlane |
Redlands United U20 |
18 |
7 |
|
|
P Mewett |
Souths United |
21 |
|
|
|
P Henderson |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
P Seboa |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
24 |
18 |
|
|
R Maharaj |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Naidu |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
|
R Wilkins |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Weston |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
21 |
3 |
1 |
|
R Mckercher |
Redlands United U20 |
19 |
8 |
1 |
|
R Calleja |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
8 |
|
3 |
|
R Ireland |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
R Stockman |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
1 |
2 |
|
|
R Kernaghan |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
18 |
2 |
2 |
|
R Rowe |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
R Thompson |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Tripathi |
Tarragindi Tigers Cap 2 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
|
R Duffy |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
17 |
|
|
|
R Zanchetta |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
20 |
2 |
1 |
|
S Aman |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
S Nucifora |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kendall |
Clairvaux |
4 |
|
|
|
S Turner |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
19 |
|
1 |
|
S Brew |
Souths United |
18 |
1 |
2 |
|
S Deering |
Souths United |
4 |
|
1 |
|
S Deoji |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
S Dalrymple |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
24 |
14 |
|
|
S Sandilands |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Page |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
15 |
|
1 |
|
S Lever |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
11 |
1 |
|
|
S Lageman |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
16 |
|
1 |
|
S Leo |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
15 |
2 |
3 |
|
S Linnane |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
20 |
|
1 |
|
S Roberts |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
21 |
3 |
2 |
|
S Sharma |
Souths United |
2 |
|
|
|
S Trajceski |
Clairvaux |
1 |
|
|
|
T Vo |
Souths United |
21 |
3 |
1 |
|
T Long |
Clairvaux |
19 |
5 |
|
|
T Roberts |
Redlands United U20 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Stowell |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
20 |
1 |
|
|
T Strk |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
2 |
|
1 |
|
T Flatley |
Centenary Stormers - Canale Cup |
24 |
3 |
1 |
|
T Haina |
Annerley U18 Div 4 |
19 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Nicholson |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
18 |
3 |
1 |
|
T Weston |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
16 |
4 |
|
|
T Zeidler |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
18 |
|
4 |
|
T Romano |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
14 |
|
1 |
|
T Battistel |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
7 |
|
|
|
T Young |
Redlands United U20 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Indrachai |
Ipswich City - Canale Cup |
6 |
2 |
|
|
T Jackson |
Wolves FC U18 Div 2 |
14 |
|
1 |
|
V Cartia |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
16 |
|
|
|
V Sciacca |
Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves |
15 |
|
4 |
|
W Ferreira |
Clairvaux |
4 |
|
|
|
W Liu |
Souths United |
20 |
|
|
|
Z Metzger |
AC Carina - Canale Cup |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
Z Wilkinson-Reed |
Redlands United U20 |
22 |
2 |
3 |
|
Z Rule |
Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 4 |
12 |
5 |
|
|