J Gordon |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
15 |
|
|
C Seletkoff |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
13 |
|
|
C Grainger |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
11 |
|
|
E Spencer |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
11 |
|
|
B Boylson |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
11 |
10 |
|
|
J Schultz |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
10 |
|
|
M Miller |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
10 |
|
|
J Morris |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
8 |
|
|
J Whiteman |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
7 |
|
|
O Hin |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
7 |
|
|
V Gligorevic |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
7 |
|
|
B Richardson |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
6 |
2 |
|
H Campbell-Case |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
6 |
|
|
H Wright |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
6 |
|
|
R Sell |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
6 |
|
|
C Rampling |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
5 |
|
|
C Vallender |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
5 |
|
|
F Ronson |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
5 |
|
|
J Brown |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
5 |
|
|
A Hristov |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
4 |
1 |
|
J Burton |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
4 |
|
|
J Brown |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
4 |
|
|
L Lazzerini |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
4 |
|
|
L Wilkinson |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
4 |
|
|
O Barratt-Popplewell |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
10 |
4 |
|
|
R Singh |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
4 |
|
|
T Aczel |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
4 |
|
|
A Keane |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
11 |
3 |
|
|
C Wallis |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
3 |
|
|
C West |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
3 |
|
|
F Wallwork |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
9 |
3 |
|
|
G Singh |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
3 |
|
|
H Rackemann |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
3 |
|
|
I Talty |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
3 |
1 |
|
L Perry |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
3 |
|
|
S V D Bossche |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
3 |
|
|
A Watts |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
2 |
|
|
A Benjamin |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
2 |
|
|
C Keaney |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
2 |
|
|
H Astles |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
2 |
|
|
J Crisan |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
2 |
|
|
J Jones |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
2 |
1 |
|
K Richardson |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
2 |
|
|
L Nowitzki |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
2 |
|
|
L Mugabe |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
2 |
|
|
O Burch |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
2 |
|
|
S Senanayake |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
2 |
|
|
S Mills |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
2 |
|
|
S Campbell |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
11 |
2 |
|
|
A S Heck |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
1 |
|
|
A Bastow |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
1 |
|
|
A Mcleod |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
1 |
|
|
A King |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Litchfield |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
1 |
|
|
A S Blesson |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
9 |
1 |
|
|
B Morrow |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
1 |
|
|
C White |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Aerepo-Roberts |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
6 |
1 |
|
|
C Brown |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Bent |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
1 |
|
|
E Alcock |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
6 |
1 |
|
|
E Sunil |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
H Inada |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
1 |
|
|
J Ransley |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
6 |
1 |
|
|
J Crawford |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
1 |
|
|
J Hermann |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
1 |
|
|
K Erasmus |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
1 |
|
|
L Campbell-Case |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
5 |
1 |
|
|
L Mather |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
1 |
|
|
O Porter |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
1 |
|
|
O Hoeft |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
11 |
1 |
|
|
R Lawler |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
1 |
|
|
T Janthaon |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
1 |
|
|
V Ekman |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
1 |
|
|
A Tijani |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
|
|
|
A Marshall |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
|
|
|
A Giliberti |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
8 |
|
|
|
B Szalay |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
|
|
|
C Fasone |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
1 |
|
|
|
C Gill |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
2 |
|
|
|
C Hayward |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
|
|
|
C Lewis |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
|
1 |
|
C Christensen |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
9 |
|
|
|
C Lowe |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
10 |
|
|
|
D Henderson |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
|
|
|
D Villella |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
D Bell |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
D Singh |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
|
|
|
E Ward |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
|
|
|
E Gordon |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
10 |
|
|
|
E Harris |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
F Aisbett |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
2 |
|
|
|
F Smith |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
11 |
|
|
|
H White |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
|
|
|
H Muller |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
2 |
|
|
|
I Goff |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
|
|
|
J O'Shanesy |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
|
|
|
J Muller |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
K Mcneil |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
|
|
|
K Mcallister |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
1 |
|
|
|
K G Santosh |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
1 |
|
|
|
K Vernon |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
L Fleming |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
L Miller |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
1 |
|
|
|
L Eaton |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
10 |
|
|
|
L Taylor |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
|
|
|
L Barre |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
11 |
|
|
|
L Scholtz |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
7 |
|
|
|
L Rucker |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
1 |
|
L Elliott |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
|
|
|
M Pirrone |
New Farm United U13 Div 2 North |
4 |
|
|
|
M Valdebenito-Wust |
Redcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 2 North |
16 |
|
|
|
M Hartmann |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
|
|
|
M Ocora |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
|
|
|
M Lane |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
1 |
|
|
|
M Cuenot-Ryan |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
4 |
|
|
|
N Meehan |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
|
|
|
N Cameron |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
N Whitehead |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
9 |
|
|
|
P Weedon |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
R Brown |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
1 |
|
R Shepherd |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
|
|
|
R Ellis |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
|
1 |
|
R Scott |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
3 |
|
|
|
S Collofello |
Narangba Eagles U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
T Breen |
Virginia United U13 Div 2 North |
13 |
|
|
|
T Pingel |
Pine Hills U13 Div 2 North |
14 |
|
|
|
T Gregory |
Bribie Island Tigers U13 Div 2 North |
15 |
|
|
|
Y Kun |
Bardon Latrobe U13 Div 2 North |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Yasin |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
|
|
|
Z Sharif |
North Star U13 Div 2 North |
12 |
|
|
|