Fixtures & Results
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Club Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FQ – Football Queensland
/
Womens City League 3 Silver
Filter by season
2023
2022 - 2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Friendly
Flight Centre Premier League
Flight Centre Premier League Reserves
Flight Centre Premier League Under 18
Capital League 1
Capital League 1 Reserves
Capital League 2
Capital League 2 Reserves
Capital League 3
Capital League 3 Reserves
Capital League 4
Capital League 4 Reserves
Capital 4 Pre-Season Cup North
Capital 4 Pre-Season Cup South
Capital 4 Reserves Pre-Season Cup North
Capital 4 Reserves Pre-Season Cup South
Capital 4 Pre-Season Cup FINAL
Capital 4 Reserves Pre-Season Cup FINAL
Mens City League 1
Mens City League 2
Mens City League 3
Mens City League 4 Blue
Mens City League 4 Silver
Mens City League 5 Blue
Mens City League 5 Gold
Mens City League 5 Silver
Mens City League 6 Blue
Mens City League 6 Gold
Mens City League 6 Silver
Mens City League 7 Blue
Mens City League 7 Silver
Mens Under 20
Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue
Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Silver
Mens Under 18 Division 2
Mens Under 18 Division 3
Mens Under 18 Division 4
Westfield FFA Cup Preliminary Rounds
Pig N Whistle Canale Cup
Mens City League Cup
Mens Season Friendlies
Mt Franklin Womens Premier League
Mt Franklin Womens Premier League Reserves
Womens Capital League
Womens City League 1
Womens City League 2
Womens City League 3 Blue
Womens City League 3 Silver
Womens City League 4 Blue
Womens City League 4 Silver
Womens City League 5 Blue
Womens City League 5 Silver
Womens City League 5 Gold
Womens Legends
Elaine Watson Cup
Womens City League Cup
Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 16
Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 16 Plate
Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 16 Premiership
Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 15
Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 14
Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 13
Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 12
McDonalds Under 16 Division 1
McDonalds Under 16 Division 2
McDonalds Under 16 Division 3
McDonalds Under 16 Division 4
McDonalds Under 16 Division 1 Girls
McDonalds Under 16 Division 2 Girls
McDonalds Under 15 Division 1
McDonalds Under 15 Division 2
McDonalds Under 15 Division 3
McDonalds Under 15 Division 4
McDonalds Under 15 Division 5 Silver
McDonalds Under 15 Division 5 Blue
McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls
McDonalds Under 15 Division 2 Girls
McDonalds Under 14 Division 1
McDonalds Under 14 Division 2
McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North
McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 South
McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North
McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 South
McDonalds Under 14 Division 5 North
McDonalds Under 14 Division 5 South
McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 Girls
McDonalds U13 Division 1
McDonalds U13 Division 2
McDonalds U13 Division 3 North
McDonalds U13 Division 3 South
McDonalds U13 Division 4 North
McDonalds U13 Division 4 South
McDonalds U13 Division 5 North
McDonalds U13 Division 5 South
McDonalds U13 Division 6 North
McDonalds U13 Division 6 South
McDonalds U13 Division 1 Girls
McDonalds U12 Division 1
McDonalds U12 Division 2
McDonalds U12 Division 3 North
McDonalds U12 Division 3 South
McDonalds U12 Division 4 North
McDonalds U12 Division 4 South
McDonalds U12 Division 5 North
McDonalds U12 Division 5 South
McDonalds U12 Division 6 North
McDonalds U12 Division 6 South
McDonalds U12 Division 7 North
McDonalds U12 Division 7 South
McDonalds U12 Division 1 Girls
McDonalds U12 Division 2 Girls
McDonalds U12 Division 3 Girls
U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1
U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2
U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 3
U11 Komodo Dragons North 1
U11 Komodo Dragons South 1
U11 Komodo Dragons South 2
U11 Goannas Logan Hub 1
U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1
U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1
U11 Goannas Redland Bay Hub 1
U11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1
U11 Goannas West Hub 1
U11 Goannas West Hub 2
U11 Geckos North 1
U11 Geckos North 2
U11 Geckos South 1
U11 Geckos South 2
U11 Girls North
U11 Girls South
U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1
U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2
U10 Komodo Dragons North 1
U10 Komodo Dragons North 2
U10 Komodo Dragons South 1
U10 Komodo Dragons South 2
U10 Goannas Logan Hub 1
U10 Goannas Moreton Hub 1
U10 Goannas Moreton Hub 2
U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1
U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2
U10 Goannas Redland Bay Hub 1
U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1
U10 Goannas West Hub 1
U10 Goannas West Hub 2
U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1
U10 Gecko Moreton Hub 2
U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1
U10 Geckos South Brisbane Hub 1
U10 Gecko South Brisbane Hub 2
U10 Girls
U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1
U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2
U9 Komodo Dragons North Brisbane Hub
U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton
U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2
U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1
U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs
U9 Goannas Logan Hub 1
U9 Goannas Logan Hub 2
U9 Goannas Moreton Hub 1
U9 Goannas Moreton Hub 2
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2
U9 Goannas Redland Bay Hub
U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub
U9 Goannas West Hub 1
U9 Goannas West Hub 2
U9 Goannas Ipswich Hub 1
U9 Geckos Logan Hub
U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub
U9 Geckos South Moreton Hub
U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub
U9 Geckos Western Hub
U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub
U9 Girls
U8 Blue Hub 1
U8 Blue Hub 2
U8 Silver Ipswich Hub 1
U8 Silver Logan Hub 1
U8 Silver Logan Hub 2
U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 1
U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 2
U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 3
U8 Silver Redland Bay Hub 1
U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1
U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1
U8 Silver Moreton Hub 2
U8 Silver Moreton Hub 3
U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1
U7 Ipswich Hub 1
U7 Ipswich Hub 2
U7 Logan Hub 1
U7 Logan Hub 2
U7 North Brisbane Hub 1
U7 North Moreton Hub 1
U7 North Moreton Hub 2
U7 South Brisbane Hub 1
U7 South Moreton Hub 1
U7 South Moreton Hub 2
U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1
U6 Ipswich Hub 1
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1
U6 North Moreton Hub 1
U6 North Moreton Hub 2
U6 South Brisbane Hub 1
U6 South Moreton Hub 1
U6 Logan Hub 1
U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1
Fixtures/Results
Womens City League 3 Silver
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Lopez-Vito
Southside Eagles City 3
18
21
S Lutton
AC Carina City 3
18
19
E Goldsmith
Bayside United City 3
18
13
J S Diego
AC Carina City 3
17
13
O Arnold
Bayside United City 3
17
13
2
R Burns
Bayside United City 3
15
7
1
C Reynolds
Annerley City 3
15
6
1
M Lye
Bayside United City 3
17
6
K Derbyshire
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
11
5
1
S Bretag
Southside Eagles City 3
9
5
J Weekley
Southside Eagles City 3
17
4
L Baxter
Southside Eagles City 3
13
4
C Smith
Annerley City 3
9
3
E R Scott
Annerley City 3
13
3
I Rothwell
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
14
3
K Tripp
Annerley City 3
10
3
M Fairbairn
Bayside United City 3
14
3
T Gambrill
Bayside United City 3
14
3
A Bartlem
Logan Lightning City 3
15
2
J Shanton
AC Carina City 3
17
2
J Hoopmann
AC Carina City 3
15
2
J Edwards
Southside Eagles City 3
14
2
J Pattison
Southside Eagles City 3
14
2
J Bundz
Annerley City 3
15
2
K Walker
Southside Eagles City 3
17
2
K Ibbs
AC Carina City 3
17
2
M Jennings
Bayside United City 3
17
2
A Prewecki
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
12
1
A Hannan
Annerley City 3
12
1
B Martoo
Bayside United City 3
19
1
C Stuart
Annerley City 3
3
1
C Simon
Annerley City 3
14
1
C Hopkins
Annerley City 3
2
1
D Banks
AC Carina City 3
12
1
E Hedger
Logan Lightning City 3
14
1
G Bowles
Bayside United City 3
10
1
H Boyum
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
14
1
J Plunkett
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
6
1
J Braat
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
13
1
J Kai
Annerley City 3
2
1
K Kirby
Logan Lightning City 3
10
1
M Mangan
Southside Eagles City 3
18
1
1
N Tuson
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
15
1
P Taylor
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
14
1
S Thomas
Annerley City 3
2
1
S Spencer
Logan Lightning City 3
4
1
T Mckibbin
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
15
1
T Soka
Southside Eagles City 3
17
1
1
A Farnsworth
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
5
A Given
Annerley City 3
10
A Hendicott
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
5
A Black
Logan Lightning City 3
10
A Hensen
Annerley City 3
1
A Luu
Annerley City 3
4
A Singh
AC Carina City 3
12
A Chanh
Annerley City 3
3
A Cook
AC Carina City 3
6
A Menendez
Annerley City 3
2
A Ellis-Vester
Bayside United City 3
18
1
B Krause
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
15
B Parish
AC Carina City 3
3
B Blane
Logan Lightning City 3
15
B Clarkson
Bayside United City 3
11
C Byrne
AC Carina City 3
18
C Just
Annerley City 3
12
C Mccawley
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
2
C Kessell
Bayside United City 3
19
3
C Gordon
AC Carina City 3
1
C Renton
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
13
C Fryer
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
11
C K Koi
Southside Eagles City 3
11
C Stilianos
Annerley City 3
1
C Zaghini
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
17
C Roberts
Bayside United City 3
14
C Bailey
Annerley City 3
13
C Miller
Logan Lightning City 3
2
D Baker
Logan Lightning City 3
17
D Dryden
Logan Lightning City 3
6
D Plater
Logan Lightning City 3
2
D Richardson
Logan Lightning City 3
2
1
D Walsh
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
6
D Rooney
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
16
D Kindermann
AC Carina City 3
17
E Abbott
Annerley City 3
1
E Austin
Annerley City 3
11
E Haddrill
Southside Eagles City 3
1
E Purton
Annerley City 3
1
E Trowse
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
16
E Dunleavy
Southside Eagles City 3
16
E O'Reilly
AC Carina City 3
4
F O'Connell
Annerley City 3
1
G Hurst
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
17
G Carroll
Logan Lightning City 3
15
G Lytras
Southside Eagles City 3
1
H Speck
Logan Lightning City 3
2
H Apted
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
13
H Carmody
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
15
H Malyon
Southside Eagles City 3
13
I Blackburn
AC Carina City 3
1
I Sheehan
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
7
J Hibbard
Logan Lightning City 3
1
J Bennett
Southside Eagles City 3
14
1
J Escobar
Annerley City 3
8
J Hotschilt
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
*
5
J Angus
AC Carina City 3
1
J Burns
Logan Lightning City 3
17
J Hayward
Logan Lightning City 3
15
J Poole
Annerley City 3
14
J Sayer
Logan Lightning City 3
1
J Ingram
Annerley City 3
11
J Bodein
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
5
K Linsley
Annerley City 3
7
K Diaz
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
15
K Hurren
Southside Eagles City 3
17
K Johnstone
Bayside United City 3
15
K Pforr
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
11
K Hill
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
5
K Morgan
Annerley City 3
7
K Gavriniotis
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
2
K Hodsdon
Logan Lightning City 3
8
K Robinson
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
17
L Francis
Logan Lightning City 3
13
1
L Gale
Logan Lightning City 3
2
L Glover
Southside Eagles City 3
1
L O'Brien
Bayside United City 3
6
M Vlismas
Southside Eagles City 3
16
M Turner
AC Carina City 3
18
M Mcmenemy
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
2
M Komselis
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
2
M Fox
Logan Lightning City 3
16
M Kenna
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
14
M Dean
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
10
M Ring
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
13
M Jones
Southside Eagles City 3
13
N Best
AC Carina City 3
8
N Brown
AC Carina City 3
6
N Wills
Southside Eagles City 3
13
N Bayer
Logan Lightning City 3
1
P M Bernal
Annerley City 3
9
P Grauches
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
16
R Rosella
Annerley City 3
9
R Morris
Annerley City 3
1
R Mccue
AC Carina City 3
10
R Sheppard
Bayside United City 3
7
R Hopkins
Annerley City 3
2
R Wood
Logan Lightning City 3
15
R Oldmeadow
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
1
R O'Loughlin
AC Carina City 3
2
S Hip
Logan Lightning City 3
11
S Woodcock
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
6
S Crocetti
AC Carina City 3
17
S Lascelles
Bayside United City 3
13
S Wood
Logan Lightning City 3
1
S Grosset
Annerley City 3
1
S Little
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
14
S Medland
AC Carina City 3
2
S Olsen
Logan Lightning City 3
15
S L Kane
Annerley City 3
3
T Davis
Bayside United City 3
16
T Sheppard
Bayside United City 3
18
T Adams-Mckenzie
Annerley City 3
2
T Wood
Logan Lightning City 3
1
T Harrison
Annerley City 3
2
T Bridgen
Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3
8
T Carmody
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
6
V Bott
Tarragindi Tigers City 3 Women
9
Z Quarry
Logan Lightning City 3
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started