National Premier Leagues Queensland
Home
News
Fixtures
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Queensland - NPL
/
NPL Women's QLD 2019
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
FQPL Male
NPL QLD 2019
NPL Women's QLD 2019
U13 - FQPL (Male)
U13 - NPL QLD (Female)
U13 - NPL QLD (Male)
U14 - FQPL (Male)
U14 - NPL QLD (Male)
U15 - FQPL (Male)
U15 - NPL QLD (Female)
U15 - NPL QLD (Male)
U16 - FQPL (Male)
U16 - NPL QLD (Male)
U18 - FQPL Male
U18 - NPL QLD (Female)
U18 - NPL QLD (Male)
U20 - FQPL Male
U20 - NPL QLD (Male)
Fixtures
NPL Women's QLD 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
K Mcdonald
Logan Lightning
*
22
5
5
L Mcdowell
Mitchelton u14
16
6
4
M Franke
SWQ Thunder FC
24
2
4
T Collings
Mitchelton u14
*
17
4
1
A Gleeson
Logan Lightning
*
25
3
3
C Farrington
Logan Lightning
*
25
2
3
H Riccardi
The Gap - NPL
25
5
3
L Dunne
Logan Lightning
*
20
3
A Huynh
Souths United
20
2
2
A Chapman
Souths United
22
20
2
B Rose
Souths United
23
2
2
B Goodrich
Souths United
5
1
2
C Mclennan
The Gap - NPL
20
2
E Dunn
Logan Lightning
*
24
4
2
G Liell-Cock
Mitchelton u14
*
25
2
H Mcqueen
Brisbane Roar/QAS
12
2
J Willis
Brisbane Roar/QAS
13
2
J Riley
Lions FC
24
2
K Richards
Logan Lightning
*
25
2
K Abbott
The Gap - NPL
*
22
1
2
L Curtis
Mitchelton u14
*
19
6
2
M Finneran
Capalaba Bulldogs
25
2
M Hecher
Lions FC
23
22
2
N Tathem
Moreton Bay United
19
2
2
R Avery
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
22
3
2
R Allen
Mitchelton u14
12
2
R Blackburn
The Gap - NPL
*
23
18
2
S Freier
The Gap - NPL
12
13
2
1
T Riding
Lions FC
26
32
2
V Merrick
Western Pride FC
*
22
3
2
A Jackson
Moreton Bay United
11
1
A Morland
Souths United
22
4
1
A Ringrose
Capalaba Bulldogs
19
1
A Coyne
Brisbane Roar/QAS
21
1
B Williams
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
20
1
C Bozinov
Mitchelton u14
*
10
1
C Farmer
Brisbane Roar/QAS
15
6
1
C Hutton
Brisbane Roar/QAS
18
8
1
C Majstorovic
Moreton Bay United
23
1
1
D Ward
The Gap - NPL
5
1
1
D Ward
Western Pride FC
8
1
D Thompson
Gold Coast United
25
19
1
D Robins
Logan Lightning
22
1
1
E Doherty
The Gap - NPL
*
25
1
1
G Crawford
Western Pride FC
*
15
1
G Waugh
Mitchelton u14
5
1
G Chalmers
Moreton Bay United
23
1
H Carn
Brisbane Roar/QAS
20
1
1
J Doyle
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
17
2
1
K Couperus
Capalaba Bulldogs
25
9
1
L Maggio
Eastern Suburbs
23
1
1
M Hunter
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
12
1
M Krautz
Logan Lightning
*
25
1
1
M Hellmuth
Western Pride FC
*
22
1
1
M Westland
Lions FC
22
1
1
N Wheeler
Mitchelton u14
14
1
R Pollicina
Moreton Bay United
25
5
1
R Baisden
Moreton Bay United
25
33
1
S Christmas
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
20
4
1
S Connors
Logan Lightning
15
25
1
T O'Keeffe
Western Pride FC
*
16
2
1
T Rushton
Souths United
16
5
1
T Karambasis
Lions FC
8
1
1
T Petterwood
Logan Lightning
*
22
11
1
T Sunderland
The Gap - NPL
23
1
V Popovic
Eastern Suburbs
14
4
1
A Lloyd
Capalaba Bulldogs
18
12
A Taylor
Brisbane Roar/QAS
6
A Vester
Brisbane Roar/QAS
1
A Evetts
Lions FC
5
A Scott
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
12
A Giggins
Logan Lightning
5
2
A Stockwell
Logan Lightning
2
A Schaefer
Moreton Bay United
22
10
A Walker
Moreton Bay United
25
15
A Cole
Western Pride FC - NPL
1
A Toby
Moreton Bay United
18
7
A Hunter
Western Pride FC
3
A Cox
Brisbane Roar/QAS
5
A Simms
Souths United
16
A Gunston
Lions FC
1
A Maher
Capalaba Bulldogs
25
4
A Holzworth
Capalaba Bulldogs
15
A Campbell
Western Pride FC
19
2
A Campbell
Western Pride FC - NPL
1
A Coyne
Eastern Suburbs
25
1
A Foxlee
The Gap - NPL
1
A Tokunaga
Eastern Suburbs
23
A Watkins
Moreton Bay United
7
A Amadio
Eastern Suburbs
22
A Norrie
Souths United
21
9
1
B Murphy
Souths United
19
9
B Wallace
Brisbane Roar/QAS
9
B Phillips
Mitchelton u14
*
21
B Pogany
Western Pride FC
*
8
4
B Williamson
Mitchelton u14
*
5
B Rowbotham
Brisbane Roar/QAS
7
C Adams
Mitchelton u14
*
24
C Grimmett
Eastern Suburbs
18
C Clough
Lions FC
21
5
C Zaffina
Lions FC
22
C O'Neill
Lions FC
25
2
C K Garcia
Logan Lightning
*
5
C Petersen
Moreton Bay United
1
C Andrew
Mitchelton u14
3
C Fryer
Capalaba Bulldogs
1
C Cole
Souths United
15
C Robertson
The Gap - NPL
23
2
C Amajouyi
Brisbane Roar/QAS
15
1
C Peucker
Western Pride FC
*
24
C Rousseau
Souths United
3
C Black
Logan Lightning
*
13
D Barnett
Lions FC
1
D White
Western Pride FC
8
2
D White
Western Pride FC - NPL
1
D Ciftci
Logan Lightning
4
D Spampinato
Souths United
9
2
E Lane
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
4
1
E Schiavo
Logan Lightning
*
9
1
E Gett
Brisbane Roar/QAS
2
E Hepburn
Mitchelton u14
3
E Chapple
The Gap - NPL
14
E Pekolj
Mitchelton u14
*
3
E Wadsworth
Capalaba Bulldogs
23
4
1
E V Hooijdonk
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
8
E Bowman
The Gap - NPL
5
E Roach
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
22
5
E Thompson
Eastern Suburbs
17
E Tsuzumi
Logan Lightning
4
E Tsuzumi
Logan Lightning FC Inc - NPL/FQPL
1
E Heron
Lions FC
2
F Stephenson
Brisbane Roar/QAS
12
F Doyle
Moreton Bay United
3
1
G Abi-Fares
Logan Lightning
*
13
G Glenny
Eastern Suburbs
3
G Beaumont
Brisbane Roar/QAS
10
4
G Buchanan
Western Pride FC
8
1
G Chapman
Lions FC
4
G Martell
Brisbane Roar/QAS
15
G Rink
Western Pride FC
23
5
G Rink
Western Pride FC - NPL
1
G Wright
Eastern Suburbs
1
G Amos
Eastern Suburbs
24
21
G Kenman
Eastern Suburbs
4
G Gaudin
Souths United
5
1
G Bodey
The Gap - NPL
6
1
H Lane
Souths United
21
2
H Seeto
Souths United
9
H Dixon
Eastern Suburbs
17
2
H Palmer
The Gap - NPL
3
H Hitchener
Mitchelton u14
*
17
2
H V D Zee
Western Pride FC
*
23
I Fatnowna
Brisbane Roar/QAS
20
I Noon
Logan Lightning
*
18
3
I Kubin
Brisbane Roar/QAS
8
2
I Shuttleworth
Lions FC
23
I Wood
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
5
I Ward
Capalaba Bulldogs
22
I Mudnic
Eastern Suburbs
21
1
J Cashman
Lions FC
2
J Rankin
Brisbane Roar/QAS
17
1
J Perrin
Capalaba Bulldogs
25
4
J Barry
Brisbane Roar/QAS
15
1
J Brown
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
16
J Head
Moreton Bay United
1
J Curran
Western Pride FC
7
1
J Dillon
Moreton Bay United
25
3
J Gibson
Eastern Suburbs
23
4
J Hogg
Lions FC
24
2
J Mclean
Capalaba Bulldogs
25
J Burchell
Souths United
13
5
J Jones
Brisbane Roar/QAS
1
J Stewart
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1
J Thomson
Brisbane Roar/QAS
20
7
J Welch
Brisbane Roar/QAS
1
J Duffy
Eastern Suburbs
18
K Ryan
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3
K Winter
The Gap - NPL
12
2
K Morton
Lions FC
25
3
K Tibbles
Capalaba Bulldogs
3
K Jones
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
9
K Tealby
Mitchelton u14
14
K Dale
Eastern Suburbs
21
K Holman
Logan Lightning
3
K Crew
Capalaba Bulldogs
23
K Stephenson
Brisbane Roar/QAS
16
3
K Guy
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
22
K Jamieson
Mitchelton u14
2
K Veeren
Souths United
7
K New
Moreton Bay United
25
2
K Bousen
Western Pride FC
16
L Foster
The Gap - NPL
6
L Sunderland
The Gap - NPL
22
1
L Freier
The Gap - NPL
16
16
L Mcdougall
Brisbane Roar/QAS
21
3
L Askin
Moreton Bay United
23
6
L Butler
The Gap - NPL
4
L Spreadborough
Moreton Bay United
22
1
L Wockner
Capalaba Bulldogs
23
2
L Davidson
Lions FC
2
L Bremner
Mitchelton u14
*
24
1
L Rae
Brisbane Roar/QAS
2
1
L Lehmann
Mitchelton u14
5
L Vanhooijdonk
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
6
L Marmion
Souths United
14
1
L Suero
Brisbane Roar/QAS
21
L Ibell
Western Pride FC
*
18
M Stokes
Moreton Bay United
2
M Sansby
Brisbane Roar/QAS
3
M Hartwig
Western Pride FC
*
15
M Tighe-Watt
Western Pride FC
10
M D Roquefeuil
Capalaba Bulldogs
15
1
M Higgs
Lions FC
1
M Daniells
Moreton Bay United
22
M Brueckner
Eastern Suburbs
5
1
M Mcelligott
Moreton Bay United
24
19
M Byriel
Capalaba Bulldogs
1
M Fyfe
Western Pride FC
10
M Stephens
Lions FC
9
M Nikolova
Logan Lightning
1
M Taft
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
15
M Bailey
Brisbane Roar/QAS
3
M Coleman
Eastern Suburbs
2
M Mules
Mitchelton u14
2
M Disavia
Capalaba Bulldogs
15
1
M Sheaff
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
16
N Valaydon
Capalaba Bulldogs
2
N Pinkney
Logan Lightning
*
24
17
N Gilchrist
Logan Lightning
1
N Tanaka
Eastern Suburbs
25
N Abaza
Lions FC
2
P Bignold
Mitchelton u14
*
23
P Clissold
Logan Lightning
*
24
1
P Tan
Eastern Suburbs
10
R Dudley
Brisbane Roar/QAS
13
1
R Snell
The Gap - NPL
16
R Horsey
Lions FC
24
2
R Ward
Brisbane Roar/QAS
3
R Sutton
Souths United
14
5
R P Yang
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
20
1
S Tatsuoka
Capalaba Bulldogs
24
9
S Evans
Moreton Bay United
1
S Miller
The Gap - NPL
*
22
9
S Noverraz
Capalaba Bulldogs
12
1
S Jerome
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
18
S Beaumont
Western Pride FC
*
24
2
S Thake
Brisbane Roar/QAS
19
S Singh
Brisbane Roar/QAS
2
S Vardy
Souths United
4
S Wienert
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
12
S Persson
Lions FC
25
19
S Rood
Souths United
12
S Weatherby
Western Pride FC
*
16
5
S Latham
Capalaba Bulldogs
21
2
S White
Mitchelton u14
*
22
S Reason
Logan Lightning
1
S Stewart
Capalaba Bulldogs
14
S Dooley
Souths United
23
7
T Parsons
Logan Lightning
2
T Annis
Mitchelton u14
*
24
13
T Derrick
Western Pride FC
*
24
T Doro
The Gap - NPL
21
11
1
T Johnson
Souths United
4
T Fudge
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
18
1
T Stanley
Lions FC
25
4
T Hayman-Fuller
Moreton Bay United
1
T Finn
Logan Lightning
8
T Garnsworthy
Souths United
7
T Timmins
The Gap - NPL
11
T Stevens
Souths United
17
T Timko
Logan Lightning
10
5
T Lynch
Eastern Suburbs
14
1
T Karalouka
Souths United
22
T V Vegchel
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
12
1
T Reynolds
Moreton Bay United
23
3
T Harberger
Mitchelton u14
17
T Spencer
Mitchelton u14
5
T Danger
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
23
3
T Dibley
The Gap - NPL
25
T Roberts
Eastern Suburbs
24
8
T Weygood
The Gap - NPL
2
V Lines
Capalaba Bulldogs
11
12
W Knight
Lions FC
26
16
W Heatley
Lions FC
23
X Norlander
Moreton Bay United
5
Y Lau
Mitchelton u14
*
25
Z Eason-Coutts
The Gap - NPL
17
1
Z Lambi
Eastern Suburbs
21
10
Z Ryan
Mitchelton u14
*
21
Z Sen
Mitchelton u14
*
19
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started