FNSW Competitions
Home
Fixtures/Results
News
About
Contact
Tribunal
Venues
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FNSW Competitions
/
1st - Football NSW State League Men's 2018
Filter by season
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019 - 2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017 - 2018
2017
2016 - 2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 TAFE NSW Waratah Cup
1st - Football NSW State League Men's 2018
U20 -Football NSW State League Men's 2018
U18 - Football NSW State League Men's 2018
U13 - Association Youth League 2018
U14 - Association Youth League 2018
U15 - Association Youth League 2018
U16 - Association Youth League 2018
U14 - Girls Conference League 2018
U15 - Girls Conference League 2018
U17 - Girls Conference League 2018
U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018
Fixtures/Results
1st - Football NSW State League Men's 2018
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Patterson
Wagga City Wanderers FC
21
7
E Panizzari
FC Gazy Auburn
*
15
7
M Mazevski
South Coast Flame FC
19
8
7
J Swadling
Central Coast United FC
20
15
6
L Lobo
UNSW FC
22
9
6
1
M Balazs
Hurstville City Minotaurs
18
6
M Lalik
UNSW FC
20
1
6
2
M Cross
Bankstown United FC
23
25
6
A Woodbine
Central Coast United FC
21
19
5
B M Vargas
UNSW FC
20
2
5
C Chavarro
FC Gazy Auburn
16
5
D Kocina
Hurstville FC
15
1
5
1
D Gritti
FC Gazy Auburn
*
17
1
5
J Dib
Nepean FC
19
4
5
J Young
Hurstville City Minotaurs
10
2
5
J Padjen
Hurstville FC
21
2
5
M Harding
Hurstville FC
18
5
N Adams
Hurstville FC
*
16
1
5
1
P Gagro
Hurstville FC
18
9
5
R Jones
Wagga City Wanderers FC
11
5
R Oketani
Bankstown United FC
21
3
5
S Ly
Nepean FC
22
1
5
S Kamara
Balmain Tigers FC
17
4
5
3
A Trenoski
Hurstville FC
15
4
A Arbelo
Central Coast United FC
26
8
4
A Jayee
Balmain Tigers FC
17
1
4
3
A Bova
South Coast Flame FC
21
1
4
C D Meglio
Hurstville FC
15
9
4
1
D Mcfarlane
Central Coast United FC
24
20
4
1
D Adjassou
Nepean FC
22
2
4
J Smith
Western Condors FC
11
4
J Miladinovic
Bankstown United FC
23
2
4
R Mcgeown
Nepean FC
20
1
4
S Perak
Hurstville FC
19
4
T Myers
Western Condors FC
17
1
4
1
A Vulcik
Prospect United
14
2
3
A Chandab
Western Condors FC
15
1
3
A Nolan
UNSW FC
20
3
A Clarke
Western Condors FC
20
3
B Holt
Wagga City Wanderers FC
14
3
1
C E Waoci
Nepean FC
12
12
3
D Maras
Hurstville FC
19
1
3
D Ramirez
Bankstown United FC
17
3
D Vukovic
Prospect United
8
1
3
1
G Howe
Central Coast United FC
26
2
3
G Iliopoulos
FC Gazy Auburn
18
1
3
I Pacheco
UNSW FC
19
2
3
1
J D Biase
FC Gazy Auburn
18
1
3
K Ram
Hurstville City Minotaurs
19
8
3
L D Giulio
Balmain Tigers FC
20
3
M Zezovski
Balmain Tigers FC
18
3
M Q Ali
Balmain Tigers FC
10
1
3
N Niski
Prospect United
20
1
3
P Fterniatis
Hurstville City Minotaurs
17
3
R Turner
Hurstville FC
15
5
3
S Mehana
Hurstville City Minotaurs
20
3
3
S Mcginley
Central Coast United FC
24
8
3
S Ljuboja
Prospect United
11
3
S Malinverno
Hurstville FC
12
3
1
S Tomasich
Bankstown United FC
24
3
3
S Wright
Bankstown United FC
24
5
3
T Kasunic
Prospect United
15
5
3
T Mallett
Central Coast United FC
20
1
3
1
A Blunden
Central Coast United FC
23
1
2
A Arregin
Western Condors FC
9
2
A Barsic
FC Gazy Auburn
21
2
A Bit
Prospect United
23
3
2
1
A Wallace
Western Condors FC
22
1
2
A Kartsioulis
Bankstown United FC
18
1
2
A Villazon
Bankstown United FC
13
1
2
A Vastano
Wagga City Wanderers FC
7
2
2
B Leyland
UNSW FC
17
6
2
B Eisikovich
FC Gazy Auburn
10
2
B Lam
Prospect United
20
3
2
B Owusu
Balmain Tigers FC
7
2
2
C Barber
Wagga City Wanderers FC
18
3
2
1
D Gonzalez
UNSW FC
6
2
1
D Borovickic
Hurstville FC
13
2
2
D Hunter
Hurstville City Minotaurs
21
1
2
D Sterjovski
South Coast Flame FC
20
5
2
D Uzelac
South Coast Flame FC
9
1
2
D Woodiwiss
South Coast Flame FC
13
1
2
D Owusu
Prospect United
*
20
2
E Dominic
Hurstville City Minotaurs
*
15
2
F Gardner
Wagga City Wanderers FC
4
2
G Penfold
UNSW FC
21
1
2
G Wilson
South Coast Flame FC
6
2
1
G M Valiente
Western Condors FC
15
2
H Yau
Western Condors FC
20
7
2
1
I Kessler
UNSW FC
18
1
2
1
J Wetney
FC Gazy Auburn
12
1
2
J Gagro
Hurstville FC
15
1
2
J Douglas
Balmain Tigers FC
4
2
1
J Obeng
Western Condors FC
21
1
2
K Pitso
Balmain Tigers FC
8
2
K Jirjnazi
Balmain Tigers FC
12
2
K Machut
Nepean FC
19
2
L Fatica
Hurstville City Minotaurs
16
2
2
M Elongo
Nepean FC
15
2
M Pritchard
Nepean FC
9
2
2
M White
South Coast Flame FC
22
2
M Fakiye
Nepean FC
22
2
2
M Jirjnazi
Balmain Tigers FC
15
2
N Valjak
Prospect United
19
7
2
P Thompson
Wagga City Wanderers FC
15
2
R Agnache
Hurstville City Minotaurs
19
5
2
R Romeo
Prospect United
10
2
R Takeuchi
UNSW FC
18
1
2
S Kalos
Prospect United
19
1
2
S Webb
Bankstown United FC
10
1
2
T H Wong
Western Condors FC
18
2
T Saikawa
Bankstown United FC
24
9
2
T Allen
Wagga City Wanderers FC
18
2
2
W Wilton
South Coast Flame FC
22
2
W Reec
Balmain Tigers FC
9
2
A Ismail
Balmain Tigers FC
13
1
A Gray
Balmain Tigers FC
15
1
1
A Moore
Nepean FC
15
4
1
A Barnstone
Balmain Tigers FC
20
1
A Gabrielli
FC Gazy Auburn
11
1
A Christie
South Coast Flame FC
19
1
A Petratos
Hurstville City Minotaurs
10
1
1
A Vagenas
Hurstville City Minotaurs
20
1
A Zulj
Hurstville FC
9
1
B Dexter
UNSW FC
10
2
1
B Fangas
Wagga City Wanderers FC
22
2
1
B Stephens
Prospect United
21
6
1
B M Ponce
FC Gazy Auburn
6
1
C Mapu
Central Coast United FC
24
9
1
C Grace
South Coast Flame FC
21
7
1
C Soares
UNSW FC
22
10
1
1
C El-Hayek
UNSW FC
*
17
1
1
C Fallas
FC Gazy Auburn
12
3
1
D Carrozza
Bankstown United FC
6
1
D Okot
Wagga City Wanderers FC
18
1
D Heffernan
Central Coast United FC
5
1
D Nabaki
Bankstown United FC
1
1
D Cameron
Wagga City Wanderers FC
22
1
1
1
F Cruz
Bankstown United FC
5
1
G Roy
Western Condors FC
12
1
1
G Kangeir
Balmain Tigers FC
7
2
1
1
G Michailides
Hurstville FC
9
1
H Abdul
Hurstville City Minotaurs
16
12
1
H Gardner
Wagga City Wanderers FC
5
1
H Fujiwara
Balmain Tigers FC
19
1
I Johnson
UNSW FC
22
1
J Campbell
FC Gazy Auburn
4
1
J Ragen
Central Coast United FC
14
2
1
J Salinas
FC Gazy Auburn
8
4
1
J Moussinga
Western Condors FC
10
3
1
J Quezada
FC Gazy Auburn
5
1
1
1
J Nkpolukwu
Balmain Tigers FC
19
6
1
1
J Calcara
FC Gazy Auburn
13
1
J Kontalis
Balmain Tigers FC
10
1
1
J Ninnes
Bankstown United FC
22
1
J Mushaba
South Coast Flame FC
22
2
1
J Abbas
Wagga City Wanderers FC
12
1
1
K Ikarimoto
Western Condors FC
13
2
1
K Ofori-Amanfo
Nepean FC
*
10
1
1
K Manyiel
Hurstville City Minotaurs
11
4
1
L E Ali
FC Gazy Auburn
4
1
L Sansone
FC Gazy Auburn
14
2
1
L Higgins
Prospect United
11
1
1
M Ghobrial
Nepean FC
15
3
1
M Thomson
South Coast Flame FC
21
1
M Navarrete
Western Condors FC
5
1
M Nendza
FC Gazy Auburn
7
1
M Takizawa
Prospect United
11
1
1
M Saeed
Nepean FC
20
4
1
N Paull
Bankstown United FC
7
2
1
N Preston
Wagga City Wanderers FC
7
1
1
O Touray
Balmain Tigers FC
8
1
O T Inchaustti
Central Coast United FC
18
1
1
P Maliet
Western Condors FC
*
14
1
1
P Chester
Nepean FC
18
6
1
P Almeida
FC Gazy Auburn
9
1
1
P Friday
Prospect United
9
1
R Carrizo
Hurstville FC
*
16
1
1
R Adonteng
Western Condors FC
20
1
R Fry
Wagga City Wanderers FC
21
1
R Polistina
Nepean FC
21
2
1
S Wrublewski
UNSW FC
8
1
S W Jones
Wagga City Wanderers FC
18
1
1
S Robertson
Bankstown United FC
20
6
1
S Moffat
Wagga City Wanderers FC
18
1
S Takahashi
Hurstville City Minotaurs
9
1
S Sabatho
Nepean FC
10
2
1
S Smeeth
Wagga City Wanderers FC
7
1
1
T Sullivan
Prospect United
16
1
W Jajaw
Nepean FC
5
1
Y Ito
Balmain Tigers FC
6
1
Z Pinney
Wagga City Wanderers FC
6
1
A A Okla
South Coast Flame FC
1
A Elgun
Hurstville City Minotaurs
10
A Mantouroglou
Prospect United
10
A Nigro
Hurstville City Minotaurs
14
A Zambrano
Western Condors FC
2
A Brakatselos
Hurstville City Minotaurs
16
2
A Kadhm
Western Condors FC
4
A Yousefi
Hurstville City Minotaurs
14
2
A Marcic
Hurstville FC
5
A Alvarenga
FC Gazy Auburn
6
1
A Lazarou
Bankstown United FC
4
1
A Mekhail
Nepean FC
10
1
A Matowe
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
A Mason
Wagga City Wanderers FC
3
A Barca
Balmain Tigers FC
11
5
A Saito
South Coast Flame FC
3
B Hogg
FC Gazy Auburn
1
B Appo
Central Coast United FC
4
B Jones
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
B Lucas
South Coast Flame FC
2
B Beaujeon
Western Condors FC
11
B Foufas
Prospect United
1
B Maybury
Nepean FC
1
B Mottram
Western Condors FC
1
B J H Bustcovich
FC Gazy Auburn
5
B Caric
South Coast Flame FC
20
4
B Srbinovski
Hurstville City Minotaurs
10
B Zavaglia
Nepean FC
1
B Sim
Wagga City Wanderers FC
3
B Groom
South Coast Flame FC
11
C Hanson
South Coast Flame FC
17
2
1
C Murray
Central Coast United FC
3
C Kissas
Hurstville FC
6
C Lountzis
Hurstville City Minotaurs
2
C Spata
Hurstville City Minotaurs
1
C Papadopoulos
Hurstville City Minotaurs
1
C Mayuom
Prospect United
6
C Heapy
South Coast Flame FC
9
C Freeman
Bankstown United FC
2
C Murray
UNSW FC
3
C L Martinez
Western Condors FC
8
7
2
D Nakano
Bankstown United FC
12
D Duru
Hurstville City Minotaurs
11
D Johnson
Bankstown United FC
10
D Araujo
Western Condors FC
1
D Kendall
UNSW FC
5
D Lucas
South Coast Flame FC
5
D Jones
South Coast Flame FC
7
D Watson
Nepean FC
21
4
D Hamilton
Bankstown United FC
24
D Vagenas
Hurstville City Minotaurs
16
D Ford
UNSW FC
3
D Rosa-Martin
Prospect United
1
D Huseyin
Bankstown United FC
7
D Zakilas
Hurstville City Minotaurs
3
D Kellis
FC Gazy Auburn
1
D Webster
Bankstown United FC
6
E Silva
Hurstville FC
*
12
1
1
E Vejzovic
FC Gazy Auburn
11
E Amegor
Prospect United
9
2
E Catovic
Hurstville FC
1
E Arku
Balmain Tigers FC
3
E Velonas
Prospect United
3
F Berwick-Clerke
UNSW FC
1
F Binakaj
UNSW FC
23
4
F Kamara
Western Condors FC
1
F E Cantero
Western Condors FC
11
F Ihara
Bankstown United FC
14
1
G Knowles
UNSW FC
3
G Theocharous
Hurstville FC
2
G Zihori
Western Condors FC
7
G Veitch
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
G Souris
South Coast Flame FC
2
G Bruscino
Hurstville FC
2
G Magela
FC Gazy Auburn
2
G Rodrigues
Balmain Tigers FC
1
G Mbala
Nepean FC
4
G Toope
Central Coast United FC
15
G Jenkins
Wagga City Wanderers FC
2
G Singh
UNSW FC
3
G Gallagher
Prospect United
1
H Shakeel
Hurstville City Minotaurs
2
H Tinker
Nepean FC
1
H Frederick
Hurstville City Minotaurs
1
H Trifonas
FC Gazy Auburn
4
H Probert
Bankstown United FC
3
H Pronin
Nepean FC
10
5
H Takase
Western Condors FC
13
1
I Mcandrew
Central Coast United FC
12
I Kamara
FC Gazy Auburn
12
I Walker
Western Condors FC
5
J Buffon
Central Coast United FC
1
J Driscoll
Central Coast United FC
1
J Hoban
Nepean FC
6
J O'Mally
Central Coast United FC
25
J Ormsby
Central Coast United FC
3
J Holmes
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
J Irwin
Prospect United
6
J Ochieng
Wagga City Wanderers FC
3
J Sugunarajan
Balmain Tigers FC
1
J Ploenges
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
J Senior
Nepean FC
21
J Drahalivas
Hurstville FC
20
1
J Galic
Hurstville FC
13
1
J Hanlon
FC Gazy Auburn
6
J Bergan
Prospect United
3
J Manser
Nepean FC
3
J Pollard
South Coast Flame FC
3
J Jackson
Central Coast United FC
3
J Nikolovski
South Coast Flame FC
4
J Smileski
South Coast Flame FC
6
J Tabib
UNSW FC
1
J Atkins
Western Condors FC
2
J Bayubahe
Prospect United
*
16
5
J Vicoroski
South Coast Flame FC
12
1
J Prasad
Bankstown United FC
2
J Winckle
Nepean FC
3
J Bennett
Central Coast United FC
17
1
J Andonian
Hurstville City Minotaurs
2
J Chahal
UNSW FC
6
J Doe
Central Coast United FC
6
J Ferragamo
Central Coast United FC
2
J Messinis
Hurstville FC
4
J Roffaell
Prospect United
18
J Nakhoul
Central Coast United FC
1
J Valia
Hurstville City Minotaurs
6
1
J Mathew
Western Condors FC
1
J Curran
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
K James
South Coast Flame FC
13
K Kiemo
Western Condors FC
11
K Vloutis
Hurstville FC
3
K Mazando
UNSW FC
5
K Price
Central Coast United FC
5
K Yeates
Wagga City Wanderers FC
4
L Myungjae
FC Gazy Auburn
19
1
L Broughton
Central Coast United FC
1
L Dedini
Wagga City Wanderers FC
3
L Dubier
Western Condors FC
1
L Flanagan
Wagga City Wanderers FC
3
L Connell
South Coast Flame FC
13
7
L Carrieri
Balmain Tigers FC
1
L Basic
Hurstville FC
1
L Paull
South Coast Flame FC
1
L Petterson
UNSW FC
10
L Stevens
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
M Halawani
Western Condors FC
3
M Angelopolous
Balmain Tigers FC
16
1
M Cella
Hurstville FC
*
2
M Agliozzo
Hurstville FC
1
M Naoum
UNSW FC
11
2
M Farias
Prospect United
19
M Garcia
Balmain Tigers FC
8
M Papi
Balmain Tigers FC
4
M Nkrumah
Balmain Tigers FC
*
2
M Wrzos
Balmain Tigers FC
11
M Malabanan
FC Gazy Auburn
5
M Mccomasky
Nepean FC
4
M Crowell
Central Coast United FC
3
M Moffat
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
M Newton
UNSW FC
8
M Paras
Bankstown United FC
3
M Sadler
Bankstown United FC
15
4
M Lysaght
Wagga City Wanderers FC
2
M Cimino
Balmain Tigers FC
1
M Komolafe
Balmain Tigers FC
2
M Jonjic
Prospect United
6
1
M Youssef
Western Condors FC
8
M Ashley
Hurstville FC
21
M Presilski
South Coast Flame FC
1
M Sultan
Hurstville City Minotaurs
4
M Ahmed
Western Condors FC
1
N Blunden
Central Coast United FC
15
1
N Croucher
UNSW FC
19
N V Honk
Wagga City Wanderers FC
6
N Beik
UNSW FC
22
14
N Nikfarjam
Wagga City Wanderers FC
3
N Ajala
Central Coast United FC
3
N Phelan
Western Condors FC
3
P Meza
FC Gazy Auburn
12
P D H H Stewart
Central Coast United FC
3
3
P Malecki
Prospect United
4
R Abdu
Nepean FC
5
R Richardson
UNSW FC
4
R Mennillo
FC Gazy Auburn
1
1
R M -Young
UNSW FC
1
R Celic
Hurstville FC
7
R Occhipinti
FC Gazy Auburn
8
3
R Viglino
Hurstville City Minotaurs
3
R Malek
Balmain Tigers FC
2
R Mcginty
Wagga City Wanderers FC
2
R Miyamoto
Bankstown United FC
1
S Barone
Hurstville FC
9
S Hayde
Bankstown United FC
1
S Manning
FC Gazy Auburn
1
S Iannuzzi
Balmain Tigers FC
6
S Hankin
Bankstown United FC
5
2
S Malcotti
Prospect United
7
S Tarafder
Hurstville FC
1
S Tarafder
Hurstville FC
4
T Johnston
Central Coast United FC
4
T Singh
FC Gazy Auburn
1
T Hollington
UNSW FC
1
T Hamilton
Nepean FC
22
T Lyons
Central Coast United FC
18
4
T Marsh
Central Coast United FC
19
T Marsh
UNSW FC
1
T F Matos
Hurstville City Minotaurs
1
T Kunesu
Wagga City Wanderers FC
11
T Singh
Bankstown United FC
2
W Proctor
Nepean FC
1
W Shuttleworth
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
W Jajaw
Prospect United
12
1
Y Moustakas
Balmain Tigers FC
11
Y Nasreddine
Hurstville FC
6
Z Williams
Bankstown United FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started