Northern Suburbs Basketball Association
Home
News
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Norths Basketball Association
/
Competition 1 U10 Boys Division 2
Filter by season
2022
2021/22
2021
2020
2019/20
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Competition 1 U10 Boys Division 1
Competition 1 U10 Boys Division 2
Competition 1 U10 Boys Division 3
Competition 1 U10 Girls Orange
Competition 1 U10 Girls Yellow
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 1
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 2
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 3
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 4
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 5
Competition 1 U12 Girls Division 1
Competition 1 U12 Girls Division 2
Competition 1 U12 Girls Division 3
Competition 1 U13 Boys Division 1
Competition 1 U13 Boys Division 2A, 2B
Competition 1 U13 Boys Division 3
Competition 1 U13 Girls Division 1
Competition 1 U13 Girls Division 2
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 1
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 2
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 3
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 4
Competition 1 U14 Women Division 1
Competition 1 U14 Women Division 2
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 1
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 2
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 3
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 4
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 5
Competition 1 U16 Women Division 1
Competition 1 U16 Women Division 2 and 3
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 1
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 2
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 3
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 4
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 5
Competition 1 U18 Women Division 1
Competition 1 U18 Women Division 2
Competition 1 U18 Women Division 3
Competition 1 U8 Boys A
Competition 1 U8 Boys B
Competition 1 U8 Girls A
Competition 1 U8 Girls B
Junior/Miniball Draws and Ladders
Competition 1 U10 Boys Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
J Gooley
TSBC Flame
2
18
2
38
C Bellomo
SH Boomers
6
15
30
J Mathewson
MCCNS Rock
2
12
2
26
W Tucker
Lane Cove
6
11
2
24
J Connolly
Megaladons
3
11
1
23
L Timmins
SH Boomers
6
10
1
21
E Spinks
Lane Cove
5
9
18
J Scott
NS16
4
7
1
15
G Lucchese
SH Warrior
4
7
14
J Slater
SH Boomers
6
7
14
M Hong
MCCNS Rock
2
7
14
A Hui
Megaladons
3
6
1
13
B Smith
SH Boomers
6
6
1
13
B Mcelveney
SH Warrior
3
6
1
13
H Zeman
SH Warrior
4
6
12
M Luna
Megaladons
4
6
12
O Isaac
SH Boomers
5
6
12
A Mano
Lane Cove
5
4
2
10
N Stauber
Megaladons
4
5
10
E Chim
SH Boomers
6
4
8
H Defries
Lane Cove
6
2
3
7
F Matthews
MCCNS Rock
2
3
6
I Sandercock
Megaladons
4
3
6
J Rich
SH Warrior
4
3
6
A Williams
TSBC Flame
2
1
2
4
E Garcia
Megaladons
1
2
4
E Anantakrishnan
NS16
3
2
4
H Bougas
TSBC Flame
2
2
4
L Lee
TSBC Flame
2
2
4
M Coker
Lane Cove
3
2
4
M Murray
Lane Cove
6
2
4
N Dudson
Megaladons
1
2
4
S Murali
Megaladons
3
2
4
J Baker
NS16
4
1
1
3
A Grande
SH Warrior
2
1
2
A Qiu
NS16
2
1
2
A Harper
TSBC Flame
2
1
2
B Lin
NS Things
2
1
2
B Hurley
NS16
4
1
2
E Forrest
SH Boomers
5
1
2
H Blythe
MCCNS Rock
2
1
2
J Briscoe
SH Warrior
4
1
2
J Whiteley
Megaladons
4
1
2
J Walz
MCCNS Rock
1
1
2
J Jagessar
NS16
2
1
2
L S Wang
NS Things
2
1
2
S R Barrero
NS16
4
1
2
L Anantakrishnan
NS16
4
1
1
S R Barrero
Lane Cove
1
1
1
A Rodrigo
MCCNS Rock
1
A Qiu
NS Things
2
B Mcelveney
SH Warrior
3
E Jiang
NS Things
1
F Rhydderch
MCCNS Rock
1
G Bedi
SH Boomers
3
G Bedi
SH Warrior
1
I Boyden
SH Boomers
1
J Mano
Lane Cove
5
J S Y Wei
NS Things
2
L K M Shen
NS Things
1
L Yao
NS Things
1
O Leist
MCCNS Rock
1
O Maurice
NS16
5
S Connolly
Megaladons
4
T Navaratnalage
MCCNS Rock
1
W Burns
Lane Cove
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition