Southern Peninsula 7-Eleven Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Associations
Tournament Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Peninsula Basketball Tournament
/
U16 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by Peninsula Comm ...
Filter by season
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U12 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Haymes Paint
U12 BOYS DIVISION 1
U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
U12 BOYS DIVISION 3
U12 BOYS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Iscoop Recruitment
U12 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Aloha Joinery
U12 BOYS DIVISION 6
U12 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Aquarius Pools
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 3 sponsored by HeatCool
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Job Site Recyclers
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U14 BOYS DIVISION 1
U14 BOYS DIVISION 2 sponsored by All Areas Turf Management
U14 BOYS DIVISION 3 sponsored by SJD Homes
U14 BOYS DIVISION 4
U14 BOYS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by C & C Siddons Bricklaying
U14 BOYS DIVISION 7
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE sponsored by Endota Day Spa
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 6 sponsored by O'Rourke Plumbing
U16 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Crook Bubbles No Troubles
U16 BOYS DIVISION 1
U16 BOYS DIVISION 2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 3
U16 BOYS DIVISION 4
U16 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Jamie Group
U16 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by Peninsula Commercial Cleaning
U16 BOYS DIVISION 7
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Lewis Building Design
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 6
U18 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 BOYS DIVISION 1 sponsored by Peninsula Vet Care
U18 BOYS DIVISION 2
U18 BOYS DIVISION 3
U18 BOYS DIVISION 4
U18 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 2
Fixtures/Results
U16 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by Peninsula Commercial Cleaning
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
W Pearson
CHELSEA 4
4
16
1
15
17
50
12.5
S Hercus
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
4
17
4
13
7
45
11.25
T Yearsley
WESTERN PORT 2
5
22
5
17
6
55
11
C O'Brien
CAMBERWELL 4
4
14
2
12
9
39
9.75
R Myers
CAMBERWELL 4
4
14
2
12
3
33
8.25
D Beaven
SANDRINGHAM 5
4
11
2
9
8
32
8
T Winnell
CHELSEA 3
5
14
7
7
4
39
7.8
E Clarke
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
4
14
14
3
31
7.75
J Collins
SANDRINGHAM 5
4
11
6
5
2
30
7.5
L Wilson
WAVERLEY 5
2
4
2
2
5
15
7.5
A Taylor
SANDRINGHAM 5
4
11
3
8
4
29
7.25
J Worthington
CHELSEA 4
4
10
4
6
5
29
7.25
A Godfrey
CAMBERWELL 4
4
13
13
1
27
6.75
L Letch
CHELSEA 3
5
12
2
10
7
33
6.6
J Mestrov
CHELSEA 4
4
8
3
5
7
26
6.5
J Poletti
WAVERLEY 5
3
7
7
5
19
6.33
S Wilson
CHELSEA 4
4
9
9
7
25
6.25
J Piggott
WESTERN PORT 2
5
12
3
9
2
29
5.8
O White
CHELSEA 3
5
13
2
11
1
29
5.8
D D Santo
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
4
10
1
9
2
23
5.75
J Boyles
CROSSOVER 1
4
7
1
6
8
23
5.75
J Maskell
CHELSEA 3
5
14
14
28
5.6
B Nowlan
SANDRINGHAM 5
4
10
1
9
1
22
5.5
J Place
WESTERN PORT 2
4
10
2
8
22
5.5
O Moodie
SANDRINGHAM 5
4
9
2
7
2
22
5.5
W Hodder
FRANKSTON 5
4
9
9
4
22
5.5
W Mcglone
SANDRINGHAM 5
4
9
2
7
2
22
5.5
J Savic
CHELSEA 3
5
10
1
9
6
27
5.4
C Morton
WARRANDYTE 4
3
8
8
16
5.33
J Chaplin
CROSSOVER 1
4
10
10
1
21
5.25
M Martinez
WARRANDYTE 4
3
6
1
5
2
15
5
J Demarte
WESTERN PORT 2
5
12
12
24
4.8
E Hakaraia-Graham
FRANKSTON 5
4
8
1
7
2
19
4.75
W Jesse
FRANKSTON 5
4
7
1
6
4
19
4.75
W Mcqueen
WAVERLEY 5
3
5
5
4
14
4.67
N Muller
CHELSEA 3
5
10
10
3
23
4.6
B Jackson
WAVERLEY 5
2
4
4
1
9
4.5
T King
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
4
8
8
2
18
4.5
W Ryall
CAMBERWELL 4
4
8
8
2
18
4.5
C Kendall
WESTERN PORT 2
5
11
11
22
4.4
A Nanette
FRANKSTON 5
4
4
4
8
16
4
C Howes
WAVERLEY 5
2
2
2
4
8
4
J Littlepage
WARRANDYTE 4
3
6
6
12
4
B Harris
CAMBERWELL 4
4
6
2
4
1
15
3.75
J Matthews
FRANKSTON 5
4
6
6
3
15
3.75
T Huon
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
4
6
1
5
2
15
3.75
B Lielnors
CAMBERWELL 4
3
5
1
4
11
3.67
V Liyanage
WAVERLEY 5
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
F Clancy
CHELSEA 3
5
7
7
4
18
3.6
C Bentley
CROSSOVER 1
4
6
6
2
14
3.5
O Payne
CAMBERWELL 4
4
4
4
6
14
3.5
A Bishop
WARRANDYTE 4
3
3
3
4
10
3.33
M Way
CROSSOVER 1
4
4
1
3
4
13
3.25
T Sosic
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
4
4
1
3
4
13
3.25
M Brennan
CHELSEA 3
5
7
7
2
16
3.2
R Webb
WESTERN PORT 2
5
5
5
6
16
3.2
T Boland
WESTERN PORT 2
5
5
5
6
16
3.2
W Congreve
WESTERN PORT 2
5
6
2
4
2
16
3.2
J Beyer
WARRANDYTE 4
3
4
1
3
9
3
K Martin
WESTERN PORT 2
5
7
7
1
15
3
T Stevens
FRANKSTON 5
4
4
4
4
12
3
S Clarke
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
4
4
1
3
2
11
2.75
C Malcolm
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
4
4
1
3
1
10
2.5
A Hobbs
WAVERLEY 5
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
T Jiath
WAVERLEY 5
3
3
1
2
7
2.33
A Woods
CROSSOVER 1
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
M Munro
CAMBERWELL 4
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
O Donnelly
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
4
4
4
8
2
H Howard
WAVERLEY 5
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
B Pascal
CHELSEA 3
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
K Wanigasekera
SANDRINGHAM 5
4
2
2
2
6
1.5
M Tuim
SANDRINGHAM 5
4
3
3
6
1.5
R Reid
CAMBERWELL 4
4
3
3
6
1.5
J Clarke
WARRANDYTE 4
3
1
1
1
4
1.33
N Murphy
SANDRINGHAM 5
3
2
2
4
1.33
O Arnott
WAVERLEY 5
3
2
2
4
1.33
D Turner
CROSSOVER 1
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
R Francis
CHELSEA 4
4
2
1
1
5
1.25
D Mccarthy
FRANKSTON 5
4
2
2
4
1
I Satlusa
CHELSEA 3
5
2
1
1
5
1
R Brennan
CHELSEA 4
4
2
2
4
1
T Thorne
CHELSEA 4
4
2
2
4
1
R Tuohey
SANDRINGHAM 5
4
1
1
3
0.75
F V D Zweep
WAVERLEY 5
3
1
1
2
0.67
L Edgcumbe
WARRANDYTE 4
3
1
1
2
0.67
H M Peak
FRANKSTON 5
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Vise
FRANKSTON 5
4
1
1
2
0.5
N Ducancubino
CHELSEA 4
4
1
1
2
0.5
N Hammond
CHELSEA 4
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Wilk
FRANKSTON 5
4
1
1
0.25
A Soong
WARRANDYTE 4
2
C Donnellan
CHELSEA 4
1
E Mottrom
CROSSOVER 1
4
J Millett
WARRANDYTE 4
3
R Campbell
CROSSOVER 1
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started