Southern Peninsula 7-Eleven Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Associations
Tournament Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Peninsula Basketball Tournament
/
U18 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Filter by season
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U12 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Haymes Paint
U12 BOYS DIVISION 1
U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
U12 BOYS DIVISION 3
U12 BOYS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Iscoop Recruitment
U12 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Aloha Joinery
U12 BOYS DIVISION 6
U12 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Aquarius Pools
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 3 sponsored by HeatCool
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Job Site Recyclers
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U14 BOYS DIVISION 1
U14 BOYS DIVISION 2 sponsored by All Areas Turf Management
U14 BOYS DIVISION 3 sponsored by SJD Homes
U14 BOYS DIVISION 4
U14 BOYS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by C & C Siddons Bricklaying
U14 BOYS DIVISION 7
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE sponsored by Endota Day Spa
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 6 sponsored by O'Rourke Plumbing
U16 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Crook Bubbles No Troubles
U16 BOYS DIVISION 1
U16 BOYS DIVISION 2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 3
U16 BOYS DIVISION 4
U16 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Jamie Group
U16 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by Peninsula Commercial Cleaning
U16 BOYS DIVISION 7
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Lewis Building Design
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 6
U18 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 BOYS DIVISION 1 sponsored by Peninsula Vet Care
U18 BOYS DIVISION 2
U18 BOYS DIVISION 3
U18 BOYS DIVISION 4
U18 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 2
Fixtures/Results
U18 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
G Graham
NUNAWADING 1
4
30
5
25
3
68
17
C Richardson
BENDIGO 1
4
28
9
19
11
76
19
H Lockhart
BENDIGO 1
4
19
19
13
51
12.75
M Kratochvil
MELBOURNE 1
4
23
7
16
18
71
17.75
M Mccarthy
BENDIGO 1
4
20
4
16
11
55
13.75
D Locklier
ELTHAM 2
4
18
3
15
4
43
10.75
J Wilson
ALTONA 1
4
19
4
15
5
47
11.75
S Wales
NUNAWADING 1
2
12
12
4
28
14
T Romerona
MELBOURNE 2
4
13
1
12
3
30
7.5
A Ratnayake
ALTONA 1
4
12
1
11
8
33
8.25
E Davies
ELTHAM 1
4
11
11
4
26
6.5
J Azzopardi
ALTONA 1
4
10
10
20
5
K Nayler
ELTHAM 2
4
10
10
5
25
6.25
K Toohey
ELTHAM 1
4
12
2
10
6
32
8
M Sinclair
NUNAWADING 1
4
11
1
10
10
33
8.25
S Phillips-Snowden
NUNAWADING 1
4
10
10
1
21
5.25
V Poulos
MELBOURNE 1
4
13
3
10
5
34
8.5
A Temos
ELTHAM 2
4
9
9
4
22
5.5
C Munro
ALTONA 1
3
9
9
2
20
6.67
E Crump
HAWTHORN 1
3
10
1
9
1
22
7.33
J Rigoni
WAVERLEY 1
3
9
9
18
6
N Kok
WAVERLEY 1
2
9
9
1
19
9.5
C Dunstan
HAWTHORN 1
3
8
8
4
20
6.67
L Maclaughlin
MELBOURNE 1
4
8
8
16
4
T Steele
ALTONA 1
4
9
1
8
7
26
6.5
D Ananiev
ELTHAM 1
4
10
3
7
5
28
7
H Donoghue
HAWTHORN 1
3
7
7
3
17
5.67
J Connell
WAVERLEY 1
3
8
1
7
6
23
7.67
L Hamilton
MELBOURNE 1
3
10
3
7
9
32
10.67
L Wales
NUNAWADING 1
2
7
7
3
17
8.5
P Andrews
NUNAWADING 1
4
9
2
7
20
5
E Carr
ELTHAM 1
4
6
6
8
20
5
E Curtis
NUNAWADING 1
2
6
6
3
15
7.5
H Cumming
MELBOURNE 1
4
12
6
6
8
38
9.5
I Hughes
MELBOURNE 2
4
6
6
3
15
3.75
J D Brocco
ELTHAM 1
4
6
6
3
15
3.75
M Daoud
ELTHAM 1
4
8
2
6
1
19
4.75
S Georgantas
NUNAWADING 1
2
7
1
6
4
19
9.5
T Hooper
MELBOURNE 1
2
8
2
6
1
19
9.5
N Stanic
HAWTHORN 1
3
6
1
5
4
17
5.67
A O'Hara
HAWTHORN 1
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
D Williams
BENDIGO 1
4
7
2
5
5
21
5.25
E Petherick
HAWTHORN 1
3
5
5
10
3.33
J Hufer
BENDIGO 1
4
6
1
5
1
14
3.5
M Pouflis
ELTHAM 2
4
6
1
5
2
15
3.75
M Talevski
ELTHAM 1
4
7
2
5
3
19
4.75
O Keble
WAVERLEY 1
3
6
1
5
6
19
6.33
R Thiele
HAWTHORN 1
3
5
5
2
12
4
R O'Donnell
MELBOURNE 2
4
7
2
5
16
4
T G Fargher
MELBOURNE 2
4
6
1
5
2
15
3.75
A Jack
BENDIGO 1
4
6
2
4
2
16
4
C Cohen
MELBOURNE 2
4
4
4
5
13
3.25
E Vlaeminck
BENDIGO 1
3
4
4
4
12
4
L Jatczak
ELTHAM 1
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
L Vaughan
NUNAWADING 1
2
4
4
2
10
5
M Pinchbeck
WAVERLEY 1
3
7
3
4
1
18
6
M Klaic
ELTHAM 1
4
7
3
4
3
20
5
M White
WAVERLEY 1
3
8
4
4
20
6.67
P Pointon
BENDIGO 1
4
5
1
4
3
14
3.5
P Dunlop
BENDIGO 1
4
4
4
8
2
T Watkins
NUNAWADING 1
1
4
4
1
9
9
A Marshall
HAWTHORN 1
3
8
5
3
3
24
8
B Mason
ELTHAM 2
4
6
3
3
2
17
4.25
E Mcmillan
NUNAWADING 1
2
6
3
3
15
7.5
E Gebert
HAWTHORN 1
3
4
1
3
9
3
H Griffiths
WAVERLEY 1
3
3
3
2
8
2.67
L Davis
MELBOURNE 1
2
3
3
6
3
M Ramsay
ELTHAM 2
4
3
3
6
1.5
O Morris
NUNAWADING 1
2
5
2
3
12
6
O Rielly
MELBOURNE 1
2
5
2
3
1
13
6.5
S Dickson
ELTHAM 2
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
S Cutajar
ALTONA 1
4
5
2
3
2
14
3.5
A Brophy
MELBOURNE 2
4
4
2
2
3
13
3.25
A Prendergast
ELTHAM 2
4
4
2
2
3
13
3.25
E Dawson
WAVERLEY 1
3
2
2
2
6
2
E Harvey
MELBOURNE 2
4
2
2
3
7
1.75
J Mccoll
ELTHAM 2
4
2
2
4
8
2
M Mcleod
MELBOURNE 1
3
2
2
3
7
2.33
N Lewis
ELTHAM 2
3
2
2
2
6
2
O Remkes
MELBOURNE 2
4
2
2
3
7
1.75
P Bell
ELTHAM 1
4
2
2
2
6
1.5
S Beveridge
NUNAWADING 1
2
2
2
2
6
3
A Clohesy
BENDIGO 1
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
M Robertson
ELTHAM 1
4
4
3
1
1
12
3
C Dodemaide
ALTONA 1
1
D Baker
MELBOURNE 1
1
E Weir
WAVERLEY 1
3
3
3
9
3
G Kratochvil
MELBOURNE 1
4
2
2
6
1.5
I Thomas
WAVERLEY 1
3
1
1
0.33
M Marcetic-Vaotangi
ALTONA 1
1
R Alaianuuese
ALTONA 1
1
T Paraha
ALTONA 1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started