Southern Peninsula 7-Eleven Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Associations
Tournament Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Peninsula Basketball Tournament
/
U16 BOYS DIVISION 2
Filter by season
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U12 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Haymes Paint
U12 BOYS DIVISION 1
U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
U12 BOYS DIVISION 3
U12 BOYS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Iscoop Recruitment
U12 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Aloha Joinery
U12 BOYS DIVISION 6
U12 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Aquarius Pools
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 3 sponsored by HeatCool
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Job Site Recyclers
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U14 BOYS DIVISION 1
U14 BOYS DIVISION 2 sponsored by All Areas Turf Management
U14 BOYS DIVISION 3 sponsored by SJD Homes
U14 BOYS DIVISION 4
U14 BOYS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by C & C Siddons Bricklaying
U14 BOYS DIVISION 7
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE sponsored by Endota Day Spa
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 6 sponsored by O'Rourke Plumbing
U16 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Crook Bubbles No Troubles
U16 BOYS DIVISION 1
U16 BOYS DIVISION 2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 3
U16 BOYS DIVISION 4
U16 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Jamie Group
U16 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by Peninsula Commercial Cleaning
U16 BOYS DIVISION 7
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Lewis Building Design
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 6
U18 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 BOYS DIVISION 1 sponsored by Peninsula Vet Care
U18 BOYS DIVISION 2
U18 BOYS DIVISION 3
U18 BOYS DIVISION 4
U18 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 2
Fixtures/Results
U16 BOYS DIVISION 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
F Boag
MAFFRA 1
4
21
21
11
53
13.25
H Scott
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
24
3
21
1
52
13
B Liam
CHELSEA 1
5
19
19
5
43
8.6
J Tovey
WARRANDYTE 1
4
19
19
14
52
13
B Goudge
BENDIGO 2
5
16
16
3
35
7
C Waite
KILSYTH 3
4
18
3
15
2
41
10.25
C O'Flynn
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
15
15
30
7.5
J Smith
BENDIGO 2
5
19
5
14
12
55
11
J Abbott-Caspersz
CHELSEA 1
5
18
5
13
12
53
10.6
K Mann
MORNINGTON 2
4
14
1
13
4
33
8.25
A Valastro
CHELSEA 1
5
17
5
12
4
43
8.6
N Christy
MAFFRA 1
4
12
12
6
30
7.5
A Reid
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
12
1
11
1
26
6.5
D Johnston
FRANKSTON 2
4
11
11
3
25
6.25
E Fleming
BENDIGO 2
5
12
1
11
6
31
6.2
K Robson
FRANKSTON 2
4
12
1
11
25
6.25
O Thomas
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
12
1
11
1
26
6.5
D Wulff
CHELSEA 1
5
12
2
10
3
29
5.8
R Lane
FRANKSTON 2
4
10
10
2
22
5.5
C V Brown
WARRANDYTE 1
4
9
9
5
23
5.75
J Giusto
WARRANDYTE 1
4
9
9
4
22
5.5
T Halden
ELTHAM 5
4
10
1
9
1
22
5.5
T Kaye
MORNINGTON 2
4
10
1
9
8
29
7.25
G Hitchiner
MELBOURNE 3
4
9
1
8
6
25
6.25
L Williams
MORNINGTON 2
4
10
2
8
22
5.5
B Pennicott
KILSYTH 3
4
7
7
2
16
4
H King
BENDIGO 2
5
7
7
1
15
3
J Andrews
MAFFRA 1
4
8
1
7
5
22
5.5
J Garnham
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
8
1
7
9
26
6.5
B Mcindoe
FRANKSTON 2
4
8
2
6
2
20
5
C Garbett
KILSYTH 3
4
7
1
6
7
22
5.5
H Mariani
ELTHAM 5
4
6
6
2
14
3.5
H Graham
MELBOURNE 3
4
8
2
6
1
19
4.75
M Jackson
KILSYTH 3
4
7
1
6
7
22
5.5
C Nicholson
ELTHAM 5
4
5
5
2
12
3
D Middleton
MELBOURNE 3
4
6
1
5
1
14
3.5
D Topp
ELTHAM 5
4
5
5
4
14
3.5
J Roche
MORNINGTON 2
4
5
5
3
13
3.25
J Shenouda
CHELSEA 1
5
6
1
5
13
2.6
J Campbell
ELTHAM 5
4
5
5
9
19
4.75
M Beatty
BENDIGO 2
5
8
3
5
19
3.8
W Standfield
WARRANDYTE 1
4
5
5
10
2.5
D Davis
MAFFRA 1
4
6
2
4
2
16
4
D Lawler
BENDIGO 2
5
4
4
2
10
2
E Agesa
FRANKSTON 2
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
J Brown
BENDIGO 2
5
6
2
4
3
17
3.4
L Haynes
KILSYTH 3
4
4
4
8
2
M Stobie
MAFFRA 1
4
5
1
4
2
13
3.25
R Goding
MORNINGTON 2
3
4
4
8
2.67
T Morgan
MORNINGTON 2
4
4
4
8
2
T Brady
CHELSEA 1
5
4
4
8
1.6
T Petrie
KILSYTH 3
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
F Engel
MELBOURNE 3
4
4
1
3
1
10
2.5
H Rowley
MAFFRA 1
4
3
3
6
1.5
L Ottensmeyer
MELBOURNE 3
4
3
3
6
1.5
N Maragelis
MELBOURNE 3
4
3
3
2
8
2
R Moss
MORNINGTON 2
4
3
3
6
1.5
T Rees
WARRANDYTE 1
4
3
3
6
1.5
Z Makiri
FRANKSTON 2
4
3
3
6
1.5
A Luis
CHELSEA 1
5
8
6
2
1
23
4.6
B Judkins
FRANKSTON 2
4
4
2
2
1
11
2.75
B Pennell
KILSYTH 3
4
4
2
2
10
2.5
D Stevens
CHELSEA 1
5
3
1
2
2
9
1.8
D Foxworthy
MELBOURNE 3
3
2
2
2
6
2
J Mcmahon
BENDIGO 2
5
2
2
3
7
1.4
J Capodiferro
CHELSEA 1
5
2
2
4
0.8
M Kelton
MORNINGTON 2
4
2
2
4
1
M Jackson
FRANKSTON 2
4
3
1
2
2
9
2.25
M Smith
WARRANDYTE 1
4
2
2
4
1
M Seiz
MELBOURNE 3
4
4
2
2
1
11
2.75
O Eaton
BENDIGO 2
5
5
3
2
5
18
3.6
T Callender
MORNINGTON 2
4
5
3
2
2
15
3.75
A Jones
ELTHAM 5
4
2
1
1
5
1.25
A Smith
MELBOURNE 3
4
1
1
2
0.5
C Deery
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
1
1
2
0.5
H Gillespie
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
1
1
2
0.5
H Butcher
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
J Allman
MAFFRA 1
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
J Killoran
MAFFRA 1
4
2
1
1
1
6
1.5
L Paratene
FRANKSTON 2
4
3
2
1
1
9
2.25
R Muir
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
1
1
2
0.5
W Ross
MAFFRA 1
4
2
1
1
1
6
1.5
A Canales
ELTHAM 5
4
C Brown
WARRANDYTE 1
4
J Northey
ELTHAM 5
4
J Nealy
KILSYTH 3
4
J Scriven
MAFFRA 1
4
K Swenson
WARRANDYTE 1
4
K Allan
KILSYTH 3
4
1
1
0.25
M Haig
KILSYTH 3
1
N Martin
WARRANDYTE 1
4
O Williams
CHELSEA 1
2
Z Box
WONTHAGGI COASTERS
4
Z Fong-Sutton
BENDIGO 2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started