Southern Peninsula 7-Eleven Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Associations
Tournament Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Peninsula Basketball Tournament
/
U12 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Haymes Paint
Filter by season
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U12 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Haymes Paint
U12 BOYS DIVISION 1
U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
U12 BOYS DIVISION 3
U12 BOYS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Iscoop Recruitment
U12 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Aloha Joinery
U12 BOYS DIVISION 6
U12 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Aquarius Pools
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 3 sponsored by HeatCool
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Job Site Recyclers
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U14 BOYS DIVISION 1
U14 BOYS DIVISION 2 sponsored by All Areas Turf Management
U14 BOYS DIVISION 3 sponsored by SJD Homes
U14 BOYS DIVISION 4
U14 BOYS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by C & C Siddons Bricklaying
U14 BOYS DIVISION 7
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE sponsored by Endota Day Spa
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 6 sponsored by O'Rourke Plumbing
U16 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Crook Bubbles No Troubles
U16 BOYS DIVISION 1
U16 BOYS DIVISION 2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 3
U16 BOYS DIVISION 4
U16 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Jamie Group
U16 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by Peninsula Commercial Cleaning
U16 BOYS DIVISION 7
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Lewis Building Design
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 6
U18 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 BOYS DIVISION 1 sponsored by Peninsula Vet Care
U18 BOYS DIVISION 2
U18 BOYS DIVISION 3
U18 BOYS DIVISION 4
U18 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 2
Fixtures/Results
U12 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Haymes Paint
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
L Keogh
KILSYTH 1
5
39
39
12
90
18
M Mcglone
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
30
4
26
8
72
18
Z Miller
KILSYTH 1
5
28
1
27
10
67
13.4
R Devers
NUNAWADING 1
4
25
2
23
7
59
14.75
M Fitton
FRANKSTON 1
4
23
23
6
52
13
D Bullock
HAWTHORN 1
4
19
19
12
50
12.5
C Wilson
NUNAWADING 1
4
17
17
13
47
11.75
L Afitu
WHITTLESEA 1
4
19
19
4
42
10.5
H Murchie
HAWTHORN 1
4
17
17
6
40
10
C Siegle
NUNAWADING 1
4
16
1
15
5
38
9.5
R D Nicolantonio
ELTHAM 1
4
17
17
4
38
9.5
M Camacho
WHITTLESEA 1
4
17
17
3
37
9.25
X Phan
NUNAWADING 1
4
16
1
15
4
37
9.25
M Newton
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
12
3
9
7
34
8.5
C Angus
KILSYTH 1
5
14
14
5
33
6.6
M Pavey
HAWTHORN 1
4
15
1
14
2
33
8.25
J Mccann
ELTHAM 1
4
13
13
5
31
7.75
J Chaberka
FRANKSTON 1
4
12
12
6
30
7.5
S Anderson
KILSYTH 1
5
11
11
8
30
6
C Lee
KILSYTH 1
5
12
12
5
29
5.8
K Black
FRANKSTON 1
4
12
12
5
29
7.25
W Scalzi
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
10
1
9
8
29
7.25
X Rosales
ELTHAM 1
4
10
10
8
28
7
I Dowling
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
12
12
2
26
6.5
L Cregan
WAVERLEY 1
4
9
9
8
26
6.5
T Dammers
NUNAWADING 1
4
11
2
9
2
26
6.5
W Cussen
HAWTHORN 1
4
12
12
2
26
6.5
C Ambrose
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 1
3
11
1
10
1
24
8
T Dalton
FRANKSTON 1
4
11
11
2
24
6
B Maywald
ELTHAM 1
4
10
10
2
22
5.5
F Gore
HAWTHORN 1
4
11
11
22
5.5
C Baggio
ELTHAM 1
4
10
10
1
21
5.25
S Hogeland
KILSYTH 1
5
9
9
3
21
4.2
Z Hamer
MORNINGTON 1
4
6
6
8
20
5
F Marsh
MORNINGTON 1
4
8
8
4
20
5
M Ritchie
MORNINGTON 1
4
9
9
2
20
5
T Fraser
HAWTHORN 1
4
8
8
4
20
5
T Wilson
HAWTHORN 1
4
9
9
1
19
4.75
Z Blythe
MORNINGTON 1
4
6
6
7
19
4.75
C Davies
MORNINGTON 1
4
9
9
18
4.5
J O'Neill
WAVERLEY 1
4
4
4
10
18
4.5
O Doggett
HAWTHORN 1
4
9
9
18
4.5
T Jeffs
WHITTLESEA 1
4
8
8
2
18
4.5
D Canales
ELTHAM 1
4
7
7
3
17
4.25
J Nassif
WHITTLESEA 1
4
6
1
5
4
17
4.25
L Potts
FRANKSTON 1
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
L Macheda
WHITTLESEA 1
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
S Mitchell
FRANKSTON 1
4
7
7
2
16
4
J Knoll
KILSYTH 1
5
7
7
1
15
3
M Tully
HAWTHORN 1
4
7
7
1
15
3.75
N Nicolazzo
WHITTLESEA 1
4
6
6
3
15
3.75
B Mcmillan
FRANKSTON 1
4
5
5
4
14
3.5
I Shortill
WAVERLEY 1
4
5
1
4
3
14
3.5
J Witkowski
HAWTHORN 1
4
7
7
14
3.5
L Lorenzo
FRANKSTON 1
4
5
5
4
14
3.5
H Darker
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
4
4
5
13
3.25
N Montgomery
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
4
4
5
13
3.25
A Wu
WHITTLESEA 1
4
4
4
4
12
3
D Guneratne
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 1
3
4
4
4
12
4
K Mcdonald
WHITTLESEA 1
4
5
5
2
12
3
M Bishop-Schoff
MORNINGTON 1
4
4
4
4
12
3
N Spooner
ELTHAM 1
4
4
4
4
12
3
X Marchione
KILSYTH 1
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
A Jones-Cascun
WHITTLESEA 1
4
5
5
1
11
2.75
T Vaughan
FRANKSTON 1
4
5
5
1
11
2.75
C Lucas
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
J French
MORNINGTON 1
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
M Quinn
NUNAWADING 1
4
3
2
1
2
10
2.5
O Maxa
NUNAWADING 1
4
5
5
10
2.5
R Knight
KILSYTH 1
5
4
4
2
10
2
T Watts
WHITTLESEA 1
4
3
3
4
10
2.5
A Weah
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 1
3
4
1
3
9
3
A Wilkinson
ELTHAM 1
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
B Ronalds
WAVERLEY 1
4
2
2
5
9
2.25
H Robinson
FRANKSTON 1
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
J Praag
ELTHAM 1
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
B Ruddock
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
2
1
1
3
8
2
K Williams
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
3
1
2
1
8
2
K Bradey
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 1
3
2
2
3
7
2.33
S Robertson
NUNAWADING 1
4
3
3
6
1.5
S Wright
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 1
3
1
1
4
6
2
J W Ingram
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 1
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
K James
SANDRINGHAM 1
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
N Hardcastle
NUNAWADING 1
4
2
2
4
1
R Brockley
ELTHAM 1
4
2
2
4
1
N Hacker
WAVERLEY 1
4
1
1
3
0.75
T Milenkovic
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 1
3
1
1
1
3
1
F Thomas
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 1
3
1
1
2
0.67
J Dakic
NUNAWADING 1
4
1
1
2
0.5
S Klaus
MORNINGTON 1
4
1
1
2
0.5
C Harrison
MORNINGTON 1
4
E Beach-Nash
KILSYTH 1
5
E Weir
MORNINGTON 1
4
L Mclisky
WAVERLEY 1
1
L Burgher
WAVERLEY 1
3
R Markovic
WAVERLEY 1
4
T Loney
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 1
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started