VCFA - Victorian Churches Football Association
News
Fixtures/Results
Ground Info
Clubs
Contact Details
Playing Stips
Clash Register
Documents
Matchday Documents
Discipline
Links
Photo Gallery
2019 B&F Votes
Juniors
Women & Seniors
Archives
Playing Strip Details - 2017
Nationals 2014 News
2014 B&F Votes
2015 B&F Votes
2016 B&F Votes
2017 B&F Votes
Seniors-Women
Juniors
2018 B&F Votes
Seniors-Women
Juniors
Umpire Roster
Find a VCFA Club
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
VCFA - Victorian Churches Football Association
/
Under 9 SSG
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Womens Premier League
Womens Division 1
Mens Premier League 1
Mens Premier League 1 Reserves
Mens Premier League 2
Mens Premier League 2 Reserves
Seniors Division 1
Seniors Division 2
Seniors Division 3
Seniors Division 4
Under 8 SSG
Under 9 SSG
Under 10 SSG
Under 11 SSG
Under 12 Girls SSG
Under 14 Girls SSG
Under 12
Under 12-Phase2A
Under 12-Phase2B
Under 13
Under 14
Under 14-Phase2A
Under 14-Phase2B
Under 15
Under 16
Under 18
Gwen Wright Shield 2023
Parry Shield 2023
Parry Cup 2023
Presidents Shield 2023
Presidents Cup 2023
Arnold Visser Cup 2023
Fixtures/Results
Under 9 SSG
Fixture
Results
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Goals
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
A S Nair
KCSC U9 Force
10
A Patel
KCSC U9 Strikers
15
A Clothier
Berwick U9 Blues
16
A Proctor
Maroondah Utd U9
4
A Diallo
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
16
A Mansell
KCSC U9 Strikers
15
A Gotch
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
17
A Banful
Croydon Ranges U9 Red
1
A Smart
KCSC U9 Strikers
16
A Zhang
Rising Tekkers U9
12
A Gray
Healesville U9 White
14
A Fazl
Lilydale Eagles U9
15
A Forster
Berwick U9 Spirit
16
A Brannan
Healesville U9 White
13
A Knowles
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
3
A Turner
Healesville U9 Redbacks
*
20
A Kivi
Lilydale Eagles U9
12
A W - Ex
Healesville U9 Redbacks
*
17
A Hawke
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
9
A Hunter
Maroondah Utd U9
15
B Ng
Berwick U9 Thunder
15
B Durai
Berwick U9 Thunder
17
B Beams
Healesville U9 Redbacks
*
16
C Hetherton
Maroondah Utd U9
16
C Porublev
KCSC U9 Force
17
C Huang
Berwick U9 United
15
C I - Ex
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
13
C Xu
Rising Tekkers U9
13
C Morales
Healesville U9 White
2
C Zhang
Rising Tekkers U9
7
C Barrot
Berwick U9 United
16
C Chen
Rising Tekkers U9
11
C Gobbe
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
15
C Adams
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
16
D George
Berwick U9 Blues
15
D Lossy
KCSC U9 Strikers
14
D H - Ex
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
12
E Choi
Rising Tekkers U9
1
E P - Ex
Healesville U9 Redbacks
*
18
E Greene
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
17
E Burns
Berwick U9 Spirit
11
E Wood
Maroondah Utd U9
9
E Lobos
Berwick U9 United
15
E Constanza
Berwick U9 Spirit
16
E Hanselmann
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
13
E Nath
Berwick U9 Spirit
12
F W - Ex
Lilydale Eagles U9
15
F Castles
Maroondah Utd U9
1
F Mcculloch
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
16
F P Jones
Healesville U9 White
13
F Issai
Berwick U9 Blues
16
F Salo
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
6
F Spratt
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
16
F Low
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
14
G Pyman
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
15
G Kamel
Berwick U9 Thunder
10
H Wu
Rising Tekkers U9
11
H Moorhead
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
11
H Terry
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
9
H Constance
Lilydale Eagles U9
15
H Doty
Berwick U9 United
14
H Tsantis
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
13
I Bound
Healesville U9 Redbacks
*
23
I Tawfik
Berwick U9 Spirit
13
I Tulac
Berwick U9 Thunder
15
J Snow
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
22
J S - Ex
Healesville U9 White
16
J Bartholomeusz
KCSC U9 Force
16
J Jackson
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
1
J Varelas
KCSC U9 Force
15
J Chen
Rising Tekkers U9
13
J Hummel
Lilydale Eagles U9
12
J Sonia
Berwick U9 United
16
J Lau
KCSC U9 Strikers
15
J Porublev
KCSC U9 Force
17
J Lazaro
Maroondah Utd U9
15
J Scott
Maroondah Utd U9
16
J Mucha
Lilydale Eagles U9
13
J Rosa
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
12
J Ghatas
KCSC U9 Force
15
J Anthony
Berwick U9 United
16
J Inkster
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
7
K Smith
Healesville U9 White
1
K Arun
Berwick U9 Spirit
14
K Smith
Healesville U9 White
1
K Tan
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
2
K Thompson
Lilydale Eagles U9
15
K W - Ex
Rising Tekkers U9
14
L Ellis
Berwick U9 United
15
L Cianci
Healesville U9 White
16
L Xu
KCSC U9 Force
14
L Presant
KCSC U9 Force
16
L Seeger
Lilydale Eagles U9
15
L Whitmore
Healesville U9 Redbacks
*
12
L Wang
Rising Tekkers U9
14
L Prins
Berwick U9 United
14
L Dean
KCSC U9 Strikers
16
L Kostovski
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
12
L Miftode
Berwick U9 Thunder
15
L Ramkissoon
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
21
L Sellwood
KCSC U9 Force
16
L Wood
Maroondah Utd U9
13
L Wu
Rising Tekkers U9
13
L Zanini
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
15
L Dodson
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
17
M Muvimi
Berwick U9 Blues
16
M Kernaghan
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
11
M Proud
Healesville U9 Redbacks
14
M Wang
Rising Tekkers U9
13
M Hartman
Berwick U9 United
13
M Zanini
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
13
M Formoly
Berwick U9 Spirit
15
M Challis
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
18
N D Silva
Berwick U9 Blues
2
N Ronalds
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
16
N Kostovski
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
9
N Sanju
Berwick U9 Spirit
16
N Aldous
Berwick U9 Blues
16
N Smith
Healesville U9 White
15
P Cleeman
KCSC U9 Strikers
16
P Keenan
Berwick U9 Thunder
15
P Doshi
KCSC U9 Strikers
14
R Rossetto
Maroondah Utd U9
14
R Margerison
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
2
R Morcombe
Healesville U9 Redbacks
3
R Diallo
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
17
R Lazer
Berwick U9 United
16
R W Marak
KCSC U9 Force
9
R Sathies
Berwick U9 Spirit
15
R Balloo
Maroondah Utd U9
17
R Jackson-Ward
Healesville U9 Redbacks
12
R Grbac
Healesville U9 White
13
R Humphrey
Berwick U9 Blues
*
17
S Borovic
Berwick U9 Blues
14
S Mohammadi
Berwick U9 Blues
15
S Chen
Maroondah Utd U9
17
S Mckenzie
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
16
S Smith
Berwick U9 Blues
16
S Basnayaka
KCSC U9 Force
17
S Mehdipour
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
9
T Dam
KCSC U9 Strikers
14
T Pyman
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
1
T Berntsen
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
17
T Hawke
Mooroolbark BSC U9 Panthers
8
T A - Ex
Lilydale Eagles U9
13
V Toth
Berwick U9 Thunder
16
W Edgar
Yarra Valley U9 Vikings
14
W Burton
Berwick U9 Blues
*
18
W Krstic
Healesville U9 Redbacks
16
W White
Healesville U9 Redbacks
16
X Pierre
Berwick U9 Spirit
*
17
Y Xu
Rising Tekkers U9
12
Z Listro
Berwick U9 Thunder
15
Z Overton
KCSC U9 Strikers
15
Z Guo
Rising Tekkers U9
13
Z Solomons
Croydon Ranges U9 Blue
*
19
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started