VCFA - Victorian Churches Football Association
News
Fixtures/Results
Ground Info
Clubs
Contact Details
Playing Stips
Clash Register
Documents
Matchday Documents
Discipline
Links
Photo Gallery
2019 B&F Votes
Juniors
Women & Seniors
Archives
Playing Strip Details - 2017
Nationals 2014 News
2014 B&F Votes
2015 B&F Votes
2016 B&F Votes
2017 B&F Votes
Seniors-Women
Juniors
2018 B&F Votes
Seniors-Women
Juniors
Umpire Roster
Find a VCFA Club
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
VCFA - Victorian Churches Football Association
/
Parry Shield 2023
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Womens Premier League
Womens Division 1
Mens Premier League 1
Mens Premier League 1 Reserves
Mens Premier League 2
Mens Premier League 2 Reserves
Seniors Division 1
Seniors Division 2
Seniors Division 3
Seniors Division 4
Under 8 SSG
Under 9 SSG
Under 10 SSG
Under 11 SSG
Under 12 Girls SSG
Under 14 Girls SSG
Under 12
Under 12-Phase2A
Under 12-Phase2B
Under 13
Under 14
Under 14-Phase2A
Under 14-Phase2B
Under 15
Under 16
Under 18
Gwen Wright Shield 2023
Parry Shield 2023
Parry Cup 2023
Presidents Shield 2023
Presidents Cup 2023
Arnold Visser Cup 2023
Fixtures/Results
Parry Shield 2023
Fixture
Results
Stats
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Bower
BNFC MPL1
2
1
1
J Monsalve
Dynamo FC 1sts
4
2
1
A Tepe
BNFC MPL2
1
A Kruize
Berwick MPL1
2
2
A Paivar
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
A Groza
Berwick MPL1
1
A Verhagen
Mooroolbark Knights
1
A Albuhayri
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
A Diony
BNFC MPL2
1
A Akhoundi
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
A Ghunaim
St Pauls FC
1
A Delgado
Dynamo FC 1sts
3
1
A Basil-Jones
BNFC MPL1
3
A Connors
BNFC MPL1
3
A Snooks
BNFC MPL2
1
A Teh
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
A Voigt
KCSC Pride
2
A Ghunaim
St Pauls FC
1
A Heydari
KCSC Glory
1
A Paivar
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
A Orangi
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
A Thung
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
A Unal
Berwick MPL1
1
B Attard
BNFC MPL1
1
B Pyman
BNFC MPL1
1
B Behzadpour
KCSC Glory
1
B Markovic
Eastern Utd First XI
1
1
B Rodan
St Pauls FC
1
B Phongsavath
BNFC MPL1
1
B Froude
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
1
B Meacham
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
1
B Zammit
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
B Cheyney
KCSC Pride
1
C Roff
Donvale Firsts
2
C Mollard
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
C Bell
Eastern Utd First XI
1
C D Boer
KCSC Force
4
2
1
C Saunders
KCSC Force
3
C Duarte
Dynamo FC 1sts
2
1
C Pizzo
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
C Noy
Mooroolbark Knights
2
C Lim
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
C Modoran
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
C Pythas
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
C Every
Donvale Firsts
1
C Karisson
St Pauls FC
1
C Thomas
Donvale Firsts
2
C Amber
Donvale Firsts
2
C Moutafis
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
C D Klerk
KCSC Glory
1
C Muirhead
BNFC MPL1
1
D Knibbs
Eastern Utd First XI
1
D Dickson
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
D Eddison
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
2
D Escobar
Dynamo FC 1sts
1
1
D M Alzate
KCSC Glory
1
D Tapias
Dynamo FC 1sts
1
D Thomas
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
D Bassili
BNFC MPL1
1
D Noy
Mooroolbark Knights
1
D Schout
KCSC Force
4
D Tadros
Berwick MPL1
1
D Rubino
Mooroolbark Knights
2
1
D Ilango
KCSC Pride
1
D Mcnamara
BNFC MPL1
1
D Ilango
KCSC Pride
1
D Kweyama
KCSC Pride
1
D M Kaist
Dynamo FC 1sts
3
D Taiwo
Dynamo FC 1sts
2
D Atanasovski
Mooroolbark Knights
2
D Ramos
BNFC MPL2
1
D Woodcock
Berwick MPL1
1
E Daisley
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
E Hamilton
BNFC MPL1
2
E Said
KCSC Force
4
E Webber
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
E Doonan
BNFC MPL1
1
F Faridian
KCSC Glory
1
F G Opazo
Dynamo FC 1sts
4
1
F Cheong
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
2
1
F E P Sanchez
BNFC MPL1
3
2
G Melhado
Dynamo FC 1sts
3
1
G Munyard
Berwick MPL1
1
G Mousaco
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
1
G Armstrong
BNFC MPL1
3
2
1
G El-Cheikh
St Pauls FC
1
G Paschalidis
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
H Daza
Dynamo FC 1sts
4
H Phoenix
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
I Williams
Donvale Firsts
1
I Luong
BNFC MPL1
1
J Stewart
KCSC Pride
2
J Clydsdale
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
1
J Cook
Berwick MPL1
2
3
J Moody
BNFC MPL2
1
J D Kretser
KCSC Force
3
3
J Dioguardi
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
J Andreopoulos
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
2
J Gentile
Berwick MPL1
2
J Petrella
Eastern Utd First XI
1
J Tilker
Eastern Utd First XI
1
J Wallace
BNFC MPL2
1
J Truong
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
J Holewa
BNFC MPL2
1
J Moulton
KCSC Glory
1
J Nasrawi
St Pauls FC
1
J Blair
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
1
J Creek
Donvale Firsts
2
1
J Evans
Mooroolbark Knights
1
J Roos
Eastern Utd First XI
1
J W Price
Berwick MPL1
2
J Fiusco
BNFC MPL1
3
2
J Pizzo
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
J Dardoumbas
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
J Eshuis
KCSC Glory
1
J Smith
Berwick MPL1
1
1
J Turner
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
1
J Guirguis
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
J Magara
Eastern Utd First XI
1
J Castle
BNFC MPL1
2
J Dudley
Berwick MPL1
2
J Hamilton
BNFC MPL1
1
J Prins
Berwick MPL1
2
J Vavala
St Pauls FC
1
J Lobais
Dynamo FC 1sts
4
3
1
J Toohim
Dynamo FC 1sts
4
1
K Y Ng
BNFC MPL2
1
K Smith
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
1
K E Najjar
St Pauls FC
1
K Chang
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
K Foliente
Donvale Firsts
2
1
K Ngaihte
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
K Siow
BNFC MPL2
1
K Jackson
Mooroolbark Knights
1
L Forbes
KCSC Pride
2
L Hamling
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
L Shaw
BNFC MPL1
2
1
L Suraj
Donvale Firsts
2
1
L Low
Donvale Firsts
1
L Campanharo
Dynamo FC 1sts
3
2
L Cook
Berwick MPL1
2
L D Haan
KCSC Force
4
L Vatcky
BNFC MPL2
1
L Wolstenholme
Mooroolbark Knights
2
L Deayton
KCSC Pride
2
L Lara
Dynamo FC 1sts
2
L Botross
KCSC Force
2
L D Vecchio
Berwick MPL1
1
L Sammann
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
L Stone
Eastern Utd First XI
1
M Al-Qutbi
KCSC Glory
1
M Wasami
Dynamo FC 1sts
4
2
M Randone
St Pauls FC
1
M Johnson
BNFC MPL1
1
M Allan
Eastern Utd First XI
1
M Azar
St Pauls FC
1
M Bright
Berwick MPL1
2
M Forbes
KCSC Force
4
2
M Hanscamp
Donvale Firsts
2
M Piesse
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
1
M Fitzgerald
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
M Garrett
BNFC MPL1
3
M Giarratana
Berwick MPL1
2
1
1
M Stokes
KCSC Glory
1
M Radfar
BNFC MPL2
1
M Buck
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
2
M Mcgrath
BNFC MPL2
1
M Haidari
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
2
N Salem
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
N Spikin
KCSC Pride
2
1
N Turner
Mooroolbark Knights
2
N Toosibakhsh
KCSC Glory
1
N Dean
KCSC Force
4
N Ghneim
St Pauls FC
1
N Houdalakis
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
N King
Mooroolbark Knights
2
N Mawson
KCSC Pride
1
N Brock
Eastern Utd First XI
1
N Thomson
Mooroolbark Knights
1
N Lewis
KCSC Pride
1
O Ogunjobi
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
O Premaratne
KCSC Glory
1
O Cowell
Berwick MPL1
2
6
P Corbett
Eastern Utd First XI
1
P Mihaila
St Pauls FC
1
1
P Scampton
Mooroolbark Knights
2
P Brock
Eastern Utd First XI
1
P Karagiannis
KCSC Pride
1
P Kormas
KCSC Force
3
P Roussel
Donvale Firsts
1
R Moradi
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
R Ghunaim
St Pauls FC
1
R Mohammadi
Berwick MPL1
1
R Ngo
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
2
R Higham
Berwick MPL1
1
R Chew
Donvale Firsts
1
R Langerak
KCSC Force
3
R Gregor
KCSC Pride
2
R Connor
St Pauls FC
1
1
R Harvey
Eastern Utd First XI
1
1
R Dunoon
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
R D O Anderson
Dynamo FC 1sts
3
1
2
R Oberoi-Kearney
BNFC MPL1
2
R Tattersall
Eastern Utd First XI
1
R D Kretser
KCSC Force
4
R Mason-Virtue
Eastern Utd First XI
1
R Rezel
St Pauls FC
1
R Dekker
KCSC Force
3
S Alrahbi
BNFC MPL1
1
S Au
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
2
S Miles
Donvale Firsts
2
S Parkinson
St Pauls FC
1
S Tilley
KCSC Pride
1
S Bray
Mooroolbark Knights
2
1
S Koohi
KCSC Glory
1
S D Kretser
KCSC Force
4
S Hirose
Dynamo FC 1sts
4
2
S Agahi
KCSC Pride
2
1
1
S Tran
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
1
S Hranglung
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
1
S Manyatis
BNFC MPL2
1
S Giannoukos
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
S Brock
Eastern Utd First XI
1
1
T Ando
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
2
1
T Luri
Mooroolbark Knights
2
1
T Balint
KCSC Force
3
T Bradshaw
Donvale Firsts
2
T Harris
KCSC Force
4
T Hughes
BNFC MPL2
1
T J Hull
Mooroolbark Knights
2
T Koole
Lilydale Eagles 1sts
1
T Misso
Donvale Firsts
1
T Pallis
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
T Schipano
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
T Steele
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
T Woo
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
T Minett
Mooroolbark Knights
2
T Fung
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
2
T Lai
KCSC Pride
2
T Y Chin
BNFC MPL2
1
U Bartlett
Donvale Firsts
1
V Barnes
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
V Obasuyi
BNFC MPL1
1
W Ku
Waverley City SC Mens Firsts
1
1
W Coard
Mooroolbark Knights
2
1
1
W Kanakis
Doncaster Rovers Firsts
1
W Cho
BNFC MPL1
3
Y Nouri
BNFC Manningham Blues
1
Z Jesson
KCSC Pride
2
1
Z Khov
Dynamo FC 1sts
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started