FFV - Sunraysia
News
About
Contacts
Life Members
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Rules & Regulations
Discipline
User Guides
Photo Gallery
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FFV - Sunraysia
/
2023 Round Robin Cup Under 12D
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 Round Robin Cup Senior Men
2023 S-League Senior Men
2023 Round Robin Cup Senior Women
2023 S-League Senior Women
2023 Round Robin Cup Reserve Men
2023 S-League Reserve Men
2023 Round Robin Cup O35
2023 Round Robin Cup Under 16
2023 S-League O35
2023 Round Robin Cup Under 16 Girls
2023 S-League U16
2023 Round Robin Cup Under 14
2023 S-League U16 Girls
2023 Round Robin Cup Under 13 Girls
2023 S-League U14
2023 Round Robin Cup Under 12
2023 S-League U13 Girls
2023 Round Robin Cup Under 12D
2023 S-League U12
2023 S-League U12 Dev
Fixtures/Results
2023 Round Robin Cup Under 12D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Sakkas
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
1
A Paterson
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
A Crombie
Mildura United SC U12
2
B Chirozva
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
4
C Hanson
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
1
C Palazzo
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
3
D B Boby
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
D Finna
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
3
D Mcnabb
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
1
D Lindeman
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
1
D Gray
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
1
D Ryan
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
3
2
D Scott
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
E Ward
Mildura United SC U12
2
G Moraitis
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
1
H Farmer
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
H V Roekel
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
2
J Kennedy
Mildura United SC U12
2
J Cain
Mildura United SC U12
2
J Rowe
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
J Beckwith
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
J Mammone
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
K San
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
1
K Smith
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
3
L Bakir
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
1
L Chang
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
1
M Taylor
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
3
M Pulham
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
M Argiro
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
M Pascale
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
M Clarke
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
N Cavallo
Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red)
2
N Papapetrou
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
1
N Gibson
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
2
1
R Pitto
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
R Harris
Mildura United SC U12
2
R Ransome
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
3
2
R Aves
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
3
S Taylor
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
T Karallis
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
2
T Schmidt
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
T Stevenson
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
W Schmidt
Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green)
2
X Medina
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
3
Z Miller
Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black)
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started