Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Sprague
Knox City FC
12
17
M Mccann
Ringwood City FC
16
15
S Huynh
Mazenod Football Club
16
15
J Jaber
Skye United FC
15
11
1
S Varga
Mazenod Football Club
9
11
1
B Mills
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
16
10
D Bly
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
13
9
H Perera
Glen Waverley SC
13
8
S Bell
Ringwood City FC
15
8
N Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
13
7
T Paluch
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
9
7
G Collins
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
6
A Trimboli
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
5
C Travaglia
Skye United FC
12
5
E Latouche
Skye United FC
15
5
N Ascott
Skye United FC
16
5
N Liang
Knox City FC
5
5
A Church
Knox City FC
14
4
E Campbell
Monash University SC
6
4
N Schipano
Ringwood City FC
14
4
2
R Grujic
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
4
A Scholten
Knox City FC
10
3
G Simpson
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
3
I Schinagl
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
3
K Katsoulis
Glen Waverley SC
13
3
M P Ayala
Knox City FC
12
3
M Roberts
Monash University SC
17
3
M Evans
Ringwood City FC
13
3
R Savio
Glen Waverley SC
14
3
S Dean
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
3
S Rosario
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
3
T Bayley
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
3
T Giurissi
Glen Waverley SC
15
3
A Downey
Monash University SC
9
2
A D Carlo
Ringwood City FC
13
2
A Wajahat
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
2
A Devitsakis
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
13
2
B Watson
Skye United FC
6
2
B Brooks
Monash University SC
10
2
C Martin
Ringwood City FC
3
2
C Hopper
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
14
2
D Kotzur
Monash University SC
11
2
E Ridley
Ringwood City FC
6
2
E Macdonnell
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
2
E Tokell
Knox City FC
5
2
1
G Wong
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
2
I Boardman
Monash University SC
12
2
I Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
2
I Warren
Monash University SC
12
2
I Rizmanoska
Skye United FC
14
2
J Gibson
Monash University SC
13
2
J Doyle
Monash University SC
13
2
L Quinton
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
3
2
M O'Sullivan
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
16
2
M R Zammit
Mazenod Football Club
11
2
M Armitage
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
2
1
P Katiforis
Mazenod Football Club
14
2
S Jones
Skye United FC
15
2
1
S Hallyburton
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
7
2
S Kilmartin
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
2
T Dewitt
Mazenod Football Club
16
2
1
V Soubra
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
2
Z Ahmad
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
2
A Stevenson
Ringwood City FC
5
1
A Mckillen
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
1
A Perra
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
1
B Kenos
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
16
1
B Bennett
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
1
B Plier
Skye United FC
12
1
C Robinson
Skye United FC
1
1
C Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
1
C Ferry
Ringwood City FC
2
1
C Wipperfurth
Ringwood City FC
2
1
D Schipano
Ringwood City FC
17
1
E Miltiadou
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
1
E Johns
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
E Birt
Knox City FC
11
1
E Dudek
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
3
1
E Wynne
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
1
1
F Zuccarello
Knox City FC
8
1
G Hughes-Smith
Skye United FC
8
1
G Ferguson
Monash University SC
6
1
H Abbasszadeh
Glen Waverley SC
13
1
I Willenberg
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
1
I Ghanem
Glen Waverley SC
14
1
I Vojnov
Knox City FC
11
1
I Dimos
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
4
1
J Rosenberg
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
1
J H Molinaro
Monash University SC
16
1
J Diaco
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
1
1
K Netherway
Monash University SC
11
1
L Raymant
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
1
L Segeal
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
14
1
1
L Philpott
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
1
L Aitken
Croydon City Soccer Club
11
1
M Uppal
Glen Waverley SC
13
1
M Dervenic
Skye United FC
13
1
M Brown
Glen Waverley SC
5
1
N Varon
Monash University SC
12
1
P Gameras
Glen Waverley SC
14
1
P Georgio
Mazenod Football Club
12
1
P Pontidis
Mazenod Football Club
14
1
S Lange
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
1
S Dimitrokallis
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
1
S Osborne
Ringwood City FC
17
1
S Lambroglou
Glen Waverley SC
14
1
T Wignall
Skye United FC
5
1
1
T Djohan
Knox City FC
16
1
T Ascott
Skye United FC
2
1
Z Vandenberg
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
A Gordon
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
12
A Henriquez
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
A Johnston
Skye United FC
1
A Malvaso
Ringwood City FC
10
A Bond
Knox City FC
10
A Smart
Ringwood City FC
13
A Berbia
Knox City FC
10
A Loka
Ringwood City FC
1
A Smirnis-Parra
Mazenod Football Club
16
A Sarmiento
Monash University SC
8
A Srisoda
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
A Brien
Ringwood City FC
9
A Clinton
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
A Musovic
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
A Dragojevic
Skye United FC
16
A Cachia
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
A Nittos
Mazenod Football Club
14
1
A Weber
Knox City FC
3
A Phillips
Knox City FC
4
A Mitchell-Somers
Knox City FC
2
A Nicovski
Mazenod Football Club
5
A Ratcliffe
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
A Anyieth
Skye United FC
2
A Erenli
Mazenod Football Club
1
B Nguyen
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
B Norman
Ringwood City FC
4
B Puzovic
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
C Lone
Monash University SC
4
C Pogany
Glen Waverley SC
13
C Elie-Mcgovan
Monash University SC
10
C Taylor
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
C Adones
Skye United FC
8
C Monson
Skye United FC
8
C Quinton
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
2
C Mizzi
Knox City FC
2
C Ferra
Skye United FC
14
C Lam
Ringwood City FC
13
C Qian
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
C Wyatt
Skye United FC
7
D Sion
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
8
D Jamalaldeen
Mazenod Football Club
13
D Andreopoulos
Glen Waverley SC
1
D Racz
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
E Athanasopoulos
Glen Waverley SC
11
E Nathan
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
16
E Troncoso
Skye United FC
10
E Asproloupos
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
E Rainsforth
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
E Armitage
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
E Grubb
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
E Ross
Knox City FC
4
E Beer
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
E Celent
Glen Waverley SC
9
E Gubatanga
FC Noble Hurricanes
12
2
E Rackham
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
E Caminiti
Skye United FC
2
E Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
F Qurbani
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
F Nobbs
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
F Elisaia
Monash University SC
15
F Jacobsen
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
H Sehjal
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
H Darcy
Knox City FC
4
H Tokell
Knox City FC
2
H Rackham
Monash University SC
16
H Sadeghi
Monbulk Rangers SC
12
H Mcdonald
Skye United FC
1
I Damiano
Ringwood City FC
4
I Diaco
Mazenod Football Club
1
I Floros
Glen Waverley SC
12
I Tartaglia
Mazenod Football Club
10
I Pitcher
Skye United FC
3
J Crawford
Skye United FC
13
J Callaghan
Glen Waverley SC
14
J Dudley
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
J Coventry
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
J Mclean-Cook
Skye United FC
12
J Stoforidis
Glen Waverley SC
15
1
J Castleton
Knox City FC
15
J Horo
FC Noble Hurricanes
12
J Casey
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
J Mohr
Monash University SC
2
K Burgess
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
K Bernardo
Mazenod Football Club
1
K Laukens
Ringwood City FC
16
K Mcmahon
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
K Syngeniotis
Mazenod Football Club
1
K Palermo
Mazenod Football Club
13
K Benkova
Ringwood City FC
8
L Nguyen
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
L Hellriegel
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
L Berson
Monash University SC
1
L Greensmith
Mazenod Football Club
16
L Handley-Valentini
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
L Layuni
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
L Janssen
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
L Ogues-Canete
Skye United FC
5
L Chinganya
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
M Shaw
Skye United FC
1
M Spiess
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
M Nobbs
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
2
M Pick
Monash University SC
2
M Maghsoodi
Ringwood City FC
10
M Kamoda
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
M Williams
Knox City FC
12
M Kotsiras
Mazenod Football Club
3
M Song
Monash University SC
1
M Berg
Skye United FC
11
M Fell
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
M Srisoda
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
M Krongold
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
14
M Krongold
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
9
M Varrasso
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
M Magon
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
M Beattie
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
M Carusi
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
M Todd
Monash University SC
1
M Karisson
Mazenod Football Club
16
M Bockisch
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
N Chorobczyk
Mazenod Football Club
1
N Nesci
Glen Waverley SC
1
N Dardo
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
N Neofotistos
Knox City FC
8
N Tyrrell
Knox City FC
5
N Stamatakos
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
N Ong
Monash University SC
2
N Hadzidimitriou
Mazenod Football Club
2
1
O Fahey
Glen Waverley SC
1
P Ireson
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
P Kyriacou
Mazenod Football Club
14
P Ballis
Glen Waverley SC
11
P Theodorou
Ringwood City FC
3
R Cass
Monash University SC
18
R Leclair
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
R Pilfoot
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
R Kelly
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
R Hemingway
Ringwood City FC
11
R Jacobs
Mazenod Football Club
4
R Binse
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
R Heasly
Mazenod Football Club
1
R Mcrae
Skye United FC
1
R Donnelly
Monash University SC
12
S Casse
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
S Mamedrzayeva
Knox City FC
13
S Srivelan
Monash University SC
12
S Middlemast
Knox City FC
14
S Spencer
Ringwood City FC
2
S Draper
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
S Altimari
Glen Waverley SC
14
S Hamzic
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
S Kadiric
FC Noble Hurricanes
11
S Norton-Illesca
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
S Barrueto
Knox City FC
14
S Anidam
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
1
S Dhanapala
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
S Busuttil
Skye United FC
13
S Meihuizen
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
S Papp
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
10
S Clark
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
S Clarke
Skye United FC
5
S Cullen
Skye United FC
13
S Kelly
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
S Shulver
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
S Lao
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
T Lawand
Monash University SC
13
T Cox
Knox City FC
6
V Hay
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
V Sookun
Skye United FC
1
Z Leitch
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
Z Caldwell
Ringwood City FC
14
Z Hewett-Batt
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started