Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Valdez
Keysborough SC
5
2
1
1
C Barr
Baxter SC
18
1
C Dawson
Somerville Eagles SC
16
1
1
1
J Ferro
Keysborough SC
17
1
3
1
M Cvijanovic
Endeavour United SC
4
1
1
M Mohamed
Keysborough SC
3
1
1
N Giannetakis
Noble Park SC
14
5
4
1
P J Almeida
Endeavour United SC
12
1
5
1
S Aljija
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
1
3
1
S Chea
Baxter SC
11
3
1
A Phoung
Springvale City SC
14
1
A Mehri
Springvale City SC
14
A Rahim
Sandown Lions FC
4
A Steele
Somerville Eagles SC
1
A Bayrak
Keysborough SC
7
A Jashari
Dandenong South SC
12
A Karabegovic
Springvale City SC
14
A Music
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
1
A Bekirovski
Dandenong South SC
15
1
2
A Lotca
Chelsea FC
5
10
3
A Mota
Noble Park SC
2
2
A D Costanzo
Baxter SC
3
A Karagiannis
Somerville Eagles SC
8
A Aldulimi
Sandown Lions FC
4
A Shawky
Sandown Lions FC
6
A Shukri
Sandown Lions FC
4
A Zijai
Dandenong South SC
14
A Lipsett
Baxter SC
13
1
A Mino
Dandenong South SC
6
4
A Alijagic
Keysborough SC
5
2
A D Mascolo
Noble Park SC
18
2
A Ma
Keysborough SC
15
A Steer
Baxter SC
5
A Campbell
Baxter SC
17
A Cunha
Endeavour United SC
2
A Piasentin
Dandenong South SC
5
1
A Pinneri
Noble Park SC
16
1
A Florea
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
2
A Nazari
Keysborough SC
1
1
A Osmani
Dandenong South SC
2
1
A Parwarish
Springvale City SC
17
1
1
A R Fayazi
Keysborough SC
1
A R Mohammadi
Lyndale United FC
4
A Zahir
Noble Park SC
2
A Hussein
Springvale City SC
5
A Limic
Springvale City SC
6
A Mulalic
Springvale City SC
2
1
A Adan
Springvale City SC
3
A Dok
Sandown Lions FC
9
A Farghali
Baxter SC
13
1
A Lamattina
Chelsea FC
10
3
A Cunha
Endeavour United SC
1
A Le
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
A Hasikic
Baxter SC
5
A Fekete
Lyndale United FC
13
3
2
A Khong
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
1
A M Varudo
Endeavour United SC
1
A Stavridis
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
1
A Gantzos
Chelsea FC
18
2
1
A S D Reis
Chelsea FC
12
5
1
A Lumanovski
Dandenong South SC
19
6
2
A Nautu
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
8
A Atkin-Fone
Baxter SC
1
A Scholes
Somerville Eagles SC
6
A Tann
Chelsea FC
14
1
2
A Bekiri
Dandenong South SC
20
1
A Xhaferi
Dandenong South SC
5
A Behrami
Dandenong South SC
15
1
1
B Demir
Springvale City SC
19
B Senkur
Keysborough SC
7
1
B Andriotis
Lyndale United FC
18
B Miller
Chelsea FC
1
B Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
18
B Celik
Endeavour United SC
15
B Ciftcioglu
Lyndale United FC
18
B Qaniu
Dandenong South SC
18
20
1
B Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
14
B Read
Chelsea FC
8
1
B Kam
Sandown Lions FC
5
1
B Deiwal
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
3
1
B Kuich
Sandown Lions FC
2
B Mcdonnell
Somerville Eagles SC
12
B Hodgkinson
Baxter SC
2
B Norris
Baxter SC
2
B Cunha
Endeavour United SC
2
B Urer
Noble Park SC
4
1
1
B Muedinovski
Dandenong South SC
9
6
1
C Anderson
Somerville Eagles SC
6
C Smith
FC Noble Hurricanes
12
2
C Richmond
Somerville Eagles SC
13
1
C Mclauchlan
Chelsea FC
15
1
C Dingley
Somerville Eagles SC
4
1
C Gilhooley
Baxter SC
1
C Parsons
Somerville Eagles SC
7
C Panyuan
Sandown Lions FC
6
C Riam
Sandown Lions FC
14
2
1
C Bowen
Baxter SC
1
C Maior
Noble Park SC
18
2
C Colletti
FC Noble Hurricanes
19
14
C Tsianakas
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
C Vladisavlevici
Endeavour United SC
20
1
C Puoch
Sandown Lions FC
14
2
3
C Lawrence
Sandown Lions FC
5
C Rose
Baxter SC
15
1
C Mcfall
Somerville Eagles SC
1
C Bandis
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
C Theo
Keysborough SC
8
1
D Finnegan
Somerville Eagles SC
4
1
D Harbis
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
1
D Abbots
Baxter SC
8
D Ameti
Dandenong South SC
3
D Duong
Keysborough SC
15
1
D Fernandes
Baxter SC
3
1
D Martino
Lyndale United FC
17
1
D Napolitano
Lyndale United FC
17
3
1
D Pina
Endeavour United SC
2
D Stellato
Noble Park SC
19
1
D Waite
Dandenong South SC
3
D Graham
Chelsea FC
13
5
D Hansard
Baxter SC
1
D Atkins
Chelsea FC
1
D Jones
Somerville Eagles SC
19
12
D Allieu
Baxter SC
6
D Maica
Endeavour United SC
5
D Mavropoulos
Lyndale United FC
9
1
1
D Lee
Somerville Eagles SC
5
D Kamberi
Dandenong South SC
6
D Giannakoudakis
Noble Park SC
17
1
D K Ibrahim
Sandown Lions FC
6
D Kong
Sandown Lions FC
2
4
D Kuei
Sandown Lions FC
1
D Makuac
Noble Park SC
7
E Lolic
Springvale City SC
12
6
E Hume
Somerville Eagles SC
18
2
E Rasimi
Dandenong South SC
11
E Oai
Baxter SC
13
E Skopljak
Springvale City SC
14
1
E Heras
Springvale City SC
11
2
1
E Yilmaz
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
E V Sister
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
E Neves
Endeavour United SC
7
1
1
E Ku
Endeavour United SC
14
2
F Stellato
Noble Park SC
18
2
2
F Mazzeo
Chelsea FC
2
1
G Lawrence
Somerville Eagles SC
3
4
G Kuol
Sandown Lions FC
12
G Kuichloch
Sandown Lions FC
1
G Kabato
Springvale City SC
3
G Flaounas
FC Noble Hurricanes
20
6
1
G Moroni
Lyndale United FC
17
9
G Tognoni
Chelsea FC
14
1
G Ribeiro
Somerville Eagles SC
3
H Masinovic
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
H Alfakay
Sandown Lions FC
1
H Liapis
Baxter SC
2
H Dahir
Sandown Lions FC
2
H Omerovic
Springvale City SC
14
1
4
H Santamaria
Keysborough SC
10
H Andrews
FC Noble Hurricanes
12
4
I Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
3
1
I Dragicevic
Keysborough SC
4
I Muhamad-Kadir
Endeavour United SC
10
3
I Forsythe
Endeavour United SC
6
2
1
I Rahimi
Springvale City SC
11
I Susnja
Lyndale United FC
1
J Elliott
Baxter SC
5
2
J Wyer
Somerville Eagles SC
*
8
J Gore
Sandown Lions FC
2
J Whiteside
Endeavour United SC
7
1
1
J Apech
Sandown Lions FC
7
J Benli
Sandown Lions FC
2
J Martino
Lyndale United FC
2
J Ibeas
Keysborough SC
2
J Livingston
Endeavour United SC
15
J Pearson
Chelsea FC
17
1
J Gurney
Somerville Eagles SC
14
3
J Tziotas
Noble Park SC
3
J Doria
Noble Park SC
19
1
J Dunsby
Chelsea FC
1
J Wilson
Lyndale United FC
1
J Faithfull
Baxter SC
13
J Barclay
Noble Park SC
8
1
J D Santos
Endeavour United SC
16
5
1
J Lymer
Somerville Eagles SC
19
3
J Nguyen
Keysborough SC
3
J Concha
Keysborough SC
17
2
J Iape
Endeavour United SC
13
2
J Cerqueira
Lyndale United FC
6
1
3
J Renghen
Endeavour United SC
4
J Gregorich
Lyndale United FC
7
J Qaniu
Dandenong South SC
19
2
2
J Gatkuoth
Sandown Lions FC
3
1
J Wade
Somerville Eagles SC
3
1
1
J Manyok
Sandown Lions FC
6
J Roussis
FC Noble Hurricanes
11
2
J D Santos
Endeavour United SC
3
J Lunt
Somerville Eagles SC
12
1
J Konstantinidis
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
1
J Keelagher
Chelsea FC
12
J Martin
Chelsea FC
4
J Martino
Lyndale United FC
7
1
J Cartes
Endeavour United SC
13
J Concha
Keysborough SC
15
J Jong
Endeavour United SC
19
2
3
J Martino
Lyndale United FC
14
4
1
J Micallef
Keysborough SC
9
J S Martin
Keysborough SC
2
J Vargas
Keysborough SC
6
J Burton
Baxter SC
1
J Baya
Keysborough SC
19
J Brown
Baxter SC
3
K Wu
Keysborough SC
7
K Panikar
Springvale City SC
20
K Gonzalez
Endeavour United SC
10
K Mccormick
Somerville Eagles SC
6
K Gatluak
Sandown Lions FC
4
1
K Harbis
Chelsea FC
13
11
5
K Mitev
Noble Park SC
11
1
K Crentsil
Sandown Lions FC
12
6
1
K Ngong
Sandown Lions FC
17
4
1
K A C Jok
Sandown Lions FC
16
2
K Sporys
Chelsea FC
12
K Bissett
Chelsea FC
7
5
K Johnston
Baxter SC
19
K Rodrigo
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
L Davies
Chelsea FC
7
4
L Ediriweera
Baxter SC
13
1
L Komba
Baxter SC
3
3
L Sharples
Baxter SC
19
5
2
L Roughton
Chelsea FC
11
1
1
L Campos
Keysborough SC
13
1
L Dudley
Endeavour United SC
13
3
L Mcgrath
Noble Park SC
4
L Pavlov
Chelsea FC
17
4
1
L Stuckenschmidt
Baxter SC
5
1
L Tairi
Dandenong South SC
11
L Salievski
Springvale City SC
20
1
L W D Silva
Lyndale United FC
15
2
L Deng
Sandown Lions FC
5
L Cantavenera
Noble Park SC
6
L Napolitano
Lyndale United FC
15
1
2
L Noronha
Endeavour United SC
1
2
L Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
16
L Andriotis
Lyndale United FC
19
1
M Khan
Lyndale United FC
1
M Sulemani
Dandenong South SC
11
3
M Lamberti
Noble Park SC
4
1
M Oliphant
Baxter SC
1
M Dobson
Chelsea FC
19
1
2
M Curd
Baxter SC
4
M Lewis
Chelsea FC
6
M Utano
Noble Park SC
17
2
1
M Memeti
Dandenong South SC
17
11
M Lam
Keysborough SC
5
M Casaceli
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
M Clark
Baxter SC
2
1
M Dimitrieski
Noble Park SC
15
M Lindfield
Chelsea FC
1
M Moretti
Lyndale United FC
3
M Nicholson
Somerville Eagles SC
3
M Papagiannakis
FC Noble Hurricanes
17
M Rodriguez
Endeavour United SC
7
2
M Richardson
Baxter SC
3
1
M Lewis
Noble Park SC
9
1
M Jovanovic
Endeavour United SC
1
M Eggu
Springvale City SC
4
2
1
M Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
19
2
M Hammond
Chelsea FC
4
2
1
M Jamadi
Keysborough SC
1
M Salleh
Keysborough SC
1
M Z B A Samad
Keysborough SC
1
M Y S Zada
Springvale City SC
19
1
M Abdulmanan
Keysborough SC
4
M Mabior
Sandown Lions FC
18
1
1
M Dominic
Keysborough SC
7
2
M Xhaferi
Dandenong South SC
15
1
M Timbo
FC Noble Hurricanes
*
3
M S Manor
Keysborough SC
8
1
M Kolukisaoglu
Keysborough SC
16
1
M Qasimi
Keysborough SC
10
1
2
M Parwarish
Springvale City SC
17
1
1
M Hassan
Keysborough SC
9
3
M Qaderi
Springvale City SC
2
2
N Gulzari
Springvale City SC
15
4
1
N Brown
Somerville Eagles SC
10
2
N Calle
Keysborough SC
1
1
N Keble
Chelsea FC
2
N Daher
Baxter SC
3
1
1
N Kim
Sandown Lions FC
5
N Squire
Baxter SC
11
8
1
N Lamanna
Somerville Eagles SC
1
N Velican
Lyndale United FC
13
1
N Cozens
Keysborough SC
1
N Vanovac
Noble Park SC
5
N Matthews
Chelsea FC
1
N Cimino
Endeavour United SC
16
N Cunha
Endeavour United SC
19
13
O Rahman
Springvale City SC
17
2
1
O Bulovic
Lyndale United FC
17
6
1
O Diw
Sandown Lions FC
14
1
O Gibson
Chelsea FC
17
3
P Kustura
Endeavour United SC
20
9
1
P Mcguire
Endeavour United SC
11
14
P Vasilaras
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
2
P D Silva
Lyndale United FC
5
Q Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
3
Q Aldulimi
Sandown Lions FC
13
3
1
R Vasquez
Keysborough SC
6
4
1
R M Hussain
Keysborough SC
1
R Gebreselassie
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
6
R Diaz
Keysborough SC
9
1
R Ozer
Springvale City SC
1
R Azizi
Springvale City SC
14
1
2
R Lu
Endeavour United SC
6
R Yu
Baxter SC
17
R Halili
Dandenong South SC
12
R Pina
Endeavour United SC
5
R Ayom
Sandown Lions FC
15
3
R Veli
Dandenong South SC
13
3
1
R Ruea
Sandown Lions FC
2
R Maokhamphiou
Somerville Eagles SC
1
S Shukri
Sandown Lions FC
11
3
S Rogers
Lyndale United FC
1
S C Noor
Endeavour United SC
2
S Ibrahimovic
Springvale City SC
4
S Ramireddy
Noble Park SC
18
1
S Shurti
Keysborough SC
17
1
S Sacchetti
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
S Beadle
Somerville Eagles SC
8
2
2
S Brick
Somerville Eagles SC
16
2
S Dunn
Chelsea FC
1
S Kenna
Baxter SC
5
S Alebraheme
Chelsea FC
7
3
S Rasimi
Dandenong South SC
19
8
2
S Salah
Sandown Lions FC
15
1
S Vancea
Endeavour United SC
4
S Hussain
Springvale City SC
18
9
S Nain
Lyndale United FC
5
S Scully
Somerville Eagles SC
18
2
S Speranza
Noble Park SC
17
7
1
S Kapsir
Keysborough SC
5
2
S Amedeo
Sandown Lions FC
14
1
S Riam
Keysborough SC
1
S Riam
Sandown Lions FC
17
1
S Labutte
Noble Park SC
1
S Curd
Somerville Eagles SC
2
S Papakonstantinou
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
1
S Jones
Lyndale United FC
20
2
2
S Rai
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
S Mohamed
Sandown Lions FC
12
1
S Nienkel
Sandown Lions FC
1
T Tairi
Dandenong South SC
6
2
T Papadakis
Lyndale United FC
20
3
1
T Mwenenjawa
Sandown Lions FC
1
2
T Carter
Chelsea FC
12
T Flavelle
Chelsea FC
1
T Floyd
Baxter SC
12
1
T Henderson
Baxter SC
3
T Keyhoe
Lyndale United FC
3
1
T Pollock
Somerville Eagles SC
7
1
2
T Barorot
Noble Park SC
12
1
T Dador
Keysborough SC
7
1
T Koulouris
Chelsea FC
9
1
T Singh
Keysborough SC
6
3
1
T Higiu
Noble Park SC
17
3
T Michaluk-White
Chelsea FC
18
T Streker
Baxter SC
17
2
1
V Natsioulas
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
V Patsias
FC Noble Hurricanes
20
12
V V Dyk
Chelsea FC
1
W Ong
Chelsea FC
2
2
Y Yama
Springvale City SC
7
Y Yoy
Sandown Lions FC
9
2
Z Peddersen
Somerville Eagles SC
6
Z Said
Sandown Lions FC
9
1
Z Lei
Lyndale United FC
17
1
Z Jalali
Keysborough SC
8
2
Z Jovanovski
Noble Park SC
14
Z Karic
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
3
Z Zulkifli
Noble Park SC
11
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started