Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S D L S Myles
Sydenham Park SC
16
14
5
A Apech
Westgate FC
17
13
1
L Velevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
10
H Shakouri
Corio SC
8
8
Y Khalif
Whittlesea United SC
11
8
B Sposato
Sydenham Park SC
13
7
1
W Coric
FC Strathmore
16
7
2
E Czarny
FC Clifton Hill
12
6
1
F Finn
Ballarat City FC
16
6
2
I Petrevski
Sydenham Park SC
13
6
1
M Kassar
Westgate FC
15
6
4
1
P Fida
FC Strathmore
*
14
6
1
X Stojanovski
Geelong SC
15
6
4
A Eoraha
Upfield SC
7
5
2
B Burgess
Ballarat City FC
4
5
C Ketsakidis
Yarraville FC
10
5
1
D Messo
Upfield SC
16
5
2
E Velasquez
Western Suburbs SC
14
5
1
G Varrica
FC Clifton Hill
16
5
3
J Cavar
FC Strathmore
15
5
2
1
K Cagla
Whittlesea United SC
17
5
1
M Yosif
Upfield SC
11
5
1
M Unuagbon
Westgate FC
14
5
1
A Asumani
Westgate FC
16
4
1
B Mitrevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
17
4
J Corrigan
Ballarat City FC
17
4
2
J Curcija
Sydenham Park SC
17
4
4
J Kutlesovski
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
4
J Byrne
Yarraville FC
13
4
2
J Bacak
FC Strathmore
15
4
J Remington
Ballarat City FC
9
4
1
L Nedanovski
Upfield SC
*
7
4
M Biemba
Geelong SC
14
4
3
1
T Kurul
Geelong SC
16
4
5
A Matoory
Upfield SC
15
3
2
A Malovic
Western Suburbs SC
11
3
1
A Lueth
Corio SC
16
3
A Mwinyi
Corio SC
8
3
1
C Godet
Sydenham Park SC
1
3
C Peatling
Yarraville FC
11
3
1
E Coskun
Whittlesea United SC
16
3
J Filippakis
FC Strathmore
15
3
3
1
J Castello
Sydenham Park SC
14
3
2
J Varrica
FC Clifton Hill
12
3
2
K Rantino
Brimbank Stallions FC
16
3
M Tsolakis
FC Clifton Hill
16
3
1
M Odisho
Upfield SC
11
3
1
M Nodin
FC Clifton Hill
15
3
M Casey
FC Clifton Hill
16
3
M Imrek
Sydenham Park SC
13
3
N Urli
Yarraville FC
10
3
O Ahmed
Upfield SC
12
3
4
1
R Ngor
Sydenham Park SC
14
3
2
S Thalalaios
Western Suburbs SC
3
3
T Jok
Westgate FC
17
3
2
Z Nazari
Corio SC
12
3
5
B Daw
Sydenham Park SC
2
2
C Centurino
Ballarat City FC
16
2
1
C Bar
Ballarat City FC
11
2
C Thalalaios
Western Suburbs SC
17
2
C Mammone
Westgate FC
5
2
C Mrzljak
Geelong SC
15
2
5
D Kurul
Geelong SC
12
2
3
2
D Stainwall
Western Suburbs SC
13
2
2
D Rossi
Yarraville FC
16
2
1
E Yalimyil
Whittlesea United SC
7
2
F Duncan
Corio SC
14
2
G Thompson-Newbury
Ballarat City FC
11
2
6
I Kanneh
Westgate FC
8
2
I Vanderkley
Ballarat City FC
17
2
K Leski
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
2
K Formica
Yarraville FC
16
2
1
L Bujak
Westgate FC
*
14
2
M Cioccio
FC Clifton Hill
13
2
2
M Ferraina
Whittlesea United SC
15
2
M Cukanic
Westgate FC
16
2
1
N Hontzogloy
Ballarat City FC
15
2
3
N Iacovou
Western Suburbs SC
11
2
2
S Gobinath
Yarraville FC
11
2
S Kadam
Upfield SC
9
2
2
S D Chitra
Upfield SC
17
2
V Mushyam
FC Strathmore
12
2
W Flifel
Westgate FC
1
2
1
A Mohseni
Whittlesea United SC
13
1
4
A Acosta
Western Suburbs SC
3
1
A Hagi
Whittlesea United SC
9
1
2
A Spasojevic
Geelong SC
6
1
2
1
A Thomassen
Ballarat City FC
14
1
A Mayan
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
1
B Onen
Whittlesea United SC
6
1
C Byrne
Whittlesea United SC
8
1
D Caputa
Yarraville FC
15
1
3
D Rastocic
Western Suburbs SC
3
1
D Giannoulakis
Yarraville FC
15
1
1
D Saraceno
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
1
1
D Fiorillo
Yarraville FC
14
1
3
D Stojanovski
Sydenham Park SC
15
1
2
E Hontzogloy
Ballarat City FC
6
1
G Pollakis
FC Clifton Hill
14
1
1
H Whittaker
Corio SC
6
1
H Espindola
Westgate FC
1
1
I Soumah
Upfield SC
1
1
1
J Gozon
Brimbank Stallions FC
15
1
2
J Kipouridis
FC Clifton Hill
14
1
3
J Iliovski
Westgate FC
1
1
J Pazeski
Westgate FC
15
1
J Tanic
Geelong SC
5
1
J Stolica
FC Strathmore
9
1
1
J Mwanza
Corio SC
7
1
1
J Pantelidis
Western Suburbs SC
17
1
3
J Wader
Corio SC
6
1
J Comande
Brimbank Stallions FC
16
1
3
J Prpic
Geelong SC
8
1
J Galura
Brimbank Stallions FC
17
1
1
K Moschogianis
Corio SC
13
1
L Garma
FC Strathmore
8
1
M Ibrahimm
Western Suburbs SC
1
1
M Cukanic
Westgate FC
11
1
1
M A Toma
Upfield SC
7
1
M Athanasiou
FC Strathmore
10
1
1
M Mrzljak
Corio SC
15
1
5
M Noggler
Corio SC
5
1
1
M Vukadinovic
Corio SC
16
1
M Smith
Ballarat City FC
7
1
M Vartuli
Sydenham Park SC
9
1
2
M E Turkmani
Whittlesea United SC
8
1
N Rasevic
Geelong SC
13
1
3
N Nedelkovski
FC Clifton Hill
15
1
P Singh
Corio SC
15
1
2
R Hodge
Ballarat City FC
17
1
R Papalia
Whittlesea United SC
16
1
5
S Mangati
FC Clifton Hill
2
1
S Uyar
Whittlesea United SC
10
1
1
S Omar
Whittlesea United SC
16
1
1
S Duvnjak
Westgate FC
16
1
S Orfanos
Yarraville FC
4
1
T Idris
Geelong SC
3
1
T Sirim
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
1
T Kontogeorgis
Corio SC
17
1
1
T Bubic
FC Strathmore
12
1
T Ishii
Geelong SC
1
1
T Mallia
Western Suburbs SC
15
1
V Suttatti
Sydenham Park SC
12
1
3
V Khamees
Upfield SC
5
1
W Alhinai
Whittlesea United SC
5
1
2
W Casha
Geelong SC
16
1
1
Z Stojanovski
FC Strathmore
15
1
A Bradford
Yarraville FC
2
A Smith
FC Strathmore
1
A A Nawrozi
Western Suburbs SC
9
A Kareem
Whittlesea United SC
5
A Ahmed
Whittlesea United SC
10
1
A Madalou
Upfield SC
3
A Galvan
Western Suburbs SC
11
A Enaya
Upfield SC
5
1
A Capalbo
Westgate FC
3
A Nimako
FC Clifton Hill
1
A D Plazas
FC Clifton Hill
9
A Fernandez
Whittlesea United SC
6
1
A Pavasovic
Western Suburbs SC
1
A Stefano
Corio SC
2
A Kyriakous
Upfield SC
1
A Gacovski
Western Suburbs SC
14
2
A Giorgio
Geelong SC
3
1
A Kastoriadis
Western Suburbs SC
6
1
A Papadopoulos
Yarraville FC
3
1
A Piccinelli
FC Clifton Hill
10
1
1
A Martin
FC Clifton Hill
2
A Kareem
Whittlesea United SC
4
A Onturk
Geelong SC
16
A Omer
Upfield SC
4
A Jannese
FC Clifton Hill
3
A Doig
Whittlesea United SC
1
A Fraser
Ballarat City FC
2
A Dhiéu
Westgate FC
1
A Safradin
Sydenham Park SC
16
1
A Dunimagloski
Geelong SC
10
1
A Caputa
Yarraville FC
3
2
B Bosevski
Sydenham Park SC
17
4
B Findlay
Geelong SC
12
B Vidanoski
Sydenham Park SC
2
B Joveski
Sydenham Park SC
1
B Trajkoski
Geelong SC
2
B Hocking
Ballarat City FC
15
C Heath
FC Clifton Hill
12
1
C Scerri
Western Suburbs SC
1
C Yaco
Upfield SC
9
2
1
C Harper
Geelong SC
2
C Cerasa
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
C Giannakopoulos
Westgate FC
1
C Iacovou
Western Suburbs SC
17
D Grimsditch
Geelong SC
2
D Gorial
Upfield SC
7
D Brnada
Yarraville FC
3
D Franco
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
D Matty
Upfield SC
7
D Spiteri
Yarraville FC
4
D Monteiro
Geelong SC
1
D Frazzetto
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
D Ghawanloo
Western Suburbs SC
12
D Mihaljevic
Sydenham Park SC
8
2
D Abram
Brimbank Stallions FC
13
D Jankulovski
Westgate FC
16
1
D Simms
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
D Yakoob
Upfield SC
14
3
D Bolyos
Yarraville FC
13
3
D Stojanovski
Geelong SC
1
D Nuer
Westgate FC
17
1
D Cejvan
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
D Sadik
Upfield SC
5
1
D Mitrevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
D Kosmas
FC Clifton Hill
1
1
E Vandermark
Yarraville FC
11
2
E Filippakis
FC Strathmore
16
1
E Kasapoglu
Whittlesea United SC
17
E Fehmi
Western Suburbs SC
4
1
E Yilmaz
FC Strathmore
4
E Flint
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
1
E Tasevski
Westgate FC
1
F El-Masry
Sydenham Park SC
3
F Alghazaly
Whittlesea United SC
1
F Palumbo
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
G Calabretta
Sydenham Park SC
13
2
G Fakos
Western Suburbs SC
2
G Goch
Brimbank Stallions FC
16
3
H Alkhudari
Whittlesea United SC
13
1
I Miletic
FC Strathmore
3
I Tunic
FC Strathmore
10
1
I Vidovic
Corio SC
13
1
J David
Upfield SC
11
2
J Mitkovski
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Talevski
Geelong SC
3
J Krajacic
FC Clifton Hill
1
J Gacovski
Western Suburbs SC
14
5
J Ganosis
Ballarat City FC
12
J M Gibbs
FC Clifton Hill
1
J Ishak
Upfield SC
14
2
J Lee
Ballarat City FC
1
J Bromley
Corio SC
1
J Alghazaly
Whittlesea United SC
5
J Russell
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Arandt
Ballarat City FC
11
1
J Didulica
Corio SC
7
J Vasquez
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
J D Greganic
Sydenham Park SC
15
5
J Galea
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Giannopoulos
FC Clifton Hill
16
3
J Guerrera
Sydenham Park SC
11
1
J Mamone
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Sieh
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
1
J Langdale
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
J Lorenc-Goodman
Yarraville FC
13
1
J Marsden
Corio SC
16
J S B Rojas
FC Clifton Hill
2
J Sanelli
Yarraville FC
9
1
J Kochi
Upfield SC
2
J Salic
Sydenham Park SC
1
K Ormsby
Corio SC
3
K Zilic
Geelong SC
14
1
1
K Kukanovski
Geelong SC
12
1
K Sankan
Westgate FC
1
K Jerry
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
K Aitken
Sydenham Park SC
4
K Mitrevski
Westgate FC
5
L Sanelli
Yarraville FC
8
1
L Adam
Upfield SC
15
L Goodison
Ballarat City FC
1
L Denys
Yarraville FC
1
L Muscat
Ballarat City FC
16
L Reeves
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
L Papadopoulos
FC Clifton Hill
5
2
L Nicastri
FC Clifton Hill
12
1
L Rocca
FC Strathmore
16
1
L Tapia
Corio SC
8
L Cain
Westgate FC
13
L Piriz
FC Clifton Hill
6
1
L Spirovski
Ballarat City FC
16
3
L D Santis
Brimbank Stallions FC
15
L Felipe
Whittlesea United SC
5
L Pena
Yarraville FC
12
1
L Nekic
FC Strathmore
1
L Suric
FC Strathmore
1
L Calleja
Sydenham Park SC
10
M Jok
Westgate FC
17
3
M Tran
Western Suburbs SC
16
3
M Kravaris
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
M Balzarin
Yarraville FC
4
M Parini
Ballarat City FC
2
M Alshltan
Upfield SC
3
M Gudasic
Corio SC
2
M Pericic
FC Strathmore
16
1
M Smoljko
FC Strathmore
17
M Tomasovic
Corio SC
12
M Micic
Westgate FC
10
1
M Trifkovic
Westgate FC
13
2
M Goro
Upfield SC
6
M Jbreeta
Upfield SC
14
1
M Acevski
Sydenham Park SC
7
M Ibrahim
Yarraville FC
1
M Rosario
Corio SC
11
2
1
M Dementiev
Corio SC
10
1
M S Maria
Yarraville FC
6
M Koutoulis
Yarraville FC
1
M Nazari
Corio SC
1
1
M Karim
Geelong SC
13
1
M Yoseski
Geelong SC
1
M Roussakis
FC Clifton Hill
5
2
M Zerafa
Sydenham Park SC
2
M Natnae
Western Suburbs SC
15
1
M Trajcevski
Sydenham Park SC
2
M Alkhudhry
Whittlesea United SC
4
M Naser
Upfield SC
3
M Nabavi
Geelong SC
13
M Abokar
Whittlesea United SC
9
M Kamara
FC Clifton Hill
2
1
N Baric
Corio SC
5
N Adam
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
2
N Bartolo
Western Suburbs SC
5
N Jurcic
Western Suburbs SC
1
N Mason
Corio SC
3
N Skotnica
Corio SC
1
N Chalmet
FC Clifton Hill
1
N Valenzuela
Yarraville FC
2
N Duvnjak
Westgate FC
*
7
1
N Jovanovic
Geelong SC
9
2
N Stojcevski
Geelong SC
4
N Suzuki
FC Strathmore
17
O Cakarun
FC Strathmore
2
O Gilmore
FC Strathmore
1
O Kucuk
Western Suburbs SC
3
O Mihaljevic
Sydenham Park SC
17
O Garrah
Whittlesea United SC
4
O Cherry
Ballarat City FC
4
O Thompson
Sydenham Park SC
2
P Harris
Ballarat City FC
2
P Giorges
Westgate FC
1
P Paskalidis
Yarraville FC
15
2
1
P Luitel
Upfield SC
15
4
R Argyriadis
Yarraville FC
2
R Lazar
Upfield SC
7
1
R Wasala
Upfield SC
2
R Kelic
FC Strathmore
4
R Todevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
R Allos
Upfield SC
3
R Ludeman
Ballarat City FC
8
1
R Mckeown
Geelong SC
1
R Carton
Ballarat City FC
13
R Gomes
Western Suburbs SC
1
S Ghafari
Whittlesea United SC
1
S Edward
Western Suburbs SC
1
S Kotronis
FC Clifton Hill
2
1
S O'Kelly
Yarraville FC
4
S Kounetas
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
S O Londono
Yarraville FC
3
S Unal
Whittlesea United SC
1
S Georgiou
Yarraville FC
1
S Katris
FC Clifton Hill
8
T Sugiyama
Ballarat City FC
2
T Musengezi
Westgate FC
12
T Hashimoto
Whittlesea United SC
4
T Dimitrovski
Geelong SC
4
T Sudevski
Sydenham Park SC
4
T Weir
Geelong SC
1
1
T Tselepis
Yarraville FC
1
T Balic
FC Strathmore
5
1
T Malovic
Western Suburbs SC
17
3
T Garcia
Yarraville FC
4
T Cosmano
FC Strathmore
14
1
1
T Tserendovdon
Western Suburbs SC
1
1
T Omer
Westgate FC
9
V Vo
Upfield SC
5
2
V Prassinos
Western Suburbs SC
*
15
V Schiafone
Westgate FC
1
V Uzur
Geelong SC
9
W Mcloughlin
Ballarat City FC
1
W V D Starre
Corio SC
15
Y Gebretensay
Western Suburbs SC
6
Y Alilech
Upfield SC
1
Y Alghazaly
Whittlesea United SC
13
2
1
Y Matsuo
Geelong SC
1
Y Acar
Geelong SC
13
Y Zahran
Sydenham Park SC
8
Z Moreira
Yarraville FC
15
3
Z Traynor
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started