Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos / Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Pop
Keilor Wolves SC
11
1
4
1
E Penagos
Melbourne City FC
9
2
1
1
G Seldon
Melbourne City FC
7
3
4
1
H Fernandez
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
1
4
1
H Tharratt
Surf Coast FC
12
5
5
1
J Ismic
Balmoral FC
11
1
2
1
J D'Amico
Balmoral FC
1
1
V Turner
Melton Phoenix FC
9
4
1
A Hasan
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
A David
Melton Phoenix FC
8
1
1
A Zuberi
Balmoral FC
11
3
2
A Orkin
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
10
A Neagle
Surf Coast FC
5
A Tweed
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
A Zivcic
Bell Park SC
13
2
A Hadzic
Balmoral FC
2
A Josipovic
Melbourne City FC
5
A Naso
Moonee Ponds United SC
1
A Darwiche
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
1
A Abdulhamid
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
9
2
A Cummins
Surf Coast FC
9
1
A Abdurazak
Balmoral FC
11
A Lopez
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
A Mesic
Balmoral FC
12
1
1
A Mujcinovic
Balmoral FC
4
A Abdulhamid
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
A M Torres
Melbourne City FC
8
1
A Crawford
Bell Park SC
11
A O Paul
Melton Phoenix FC
11
A Pino
Bell Park SC
12
2
3
A Mitrovski
Keilor Wolves SC
4
A Mrak
Bell Park SC
9
2
A Rolevski
Keilor Wolves SC
9
1
A Luong
Barwon SC
4
A Reeve
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
10
A Mohamad
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
A Mahindo
Melton Phoenix FC
1
1
A Burrafato
Moonee Ponds United SC
10
1
A Peric
Bell Park SC
12
A Canepa
Melbourne City FC
12
A Ivic
West Point Soccer Club
5
A Krslovic
Keilor Wolves SC
1
1
A Sorgiovanni
Bell Park SC
5
1
A Holland
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
A Phillips
Barwon SC
12
A Hussaini
Balmoral FC
10
2
A Grether
Surf Coast FC
3
A Mailvelu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
8
A Mayavel
Barwon SC
1
A Billeh
Moonee Ponds United SC
10
2
A Custovic
Balmoral FC
12
2
3
B Tascone
Keilor Wolves SC
12
7
3
B Ikanovic
Balmoral FC
4
B Horvat
Surf Coast FC
8
B Korare
West Point Soccer Club
10
1
B Hamzic
Balmoral FC
12
4
3
B Hussey
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
5
B Karastanovic
Westside Strikers FC
10
1
2
B Luxford
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
B Shirkey
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
7
1
B Egay
Melton Phoenix FC
10
1
B Gomez
West Point Soccer Club
2
B Cai
West Point Soccer Club
11
3
1
B Haggerty
Surf Coast FC
13
B Dowd
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
4
1
B Schargorodsky
Melbourne City FC
4
1
B Williamson
Melton Phoenix FC
6
B Romero
Melbourne City FC
5
1
B Inturrisi
Barwon SC
10
4
1
C Zapata
Melbourne City FC
4
C Llanos
Balmoral FC
3
1
C R Palacios
Melbourne City FC
6
2
1
C Johnson
Bell Park SC
1
C Mangar
Barwon SC
2
C Sapantzis
Moonee Ponds United SC
11
1
C Curcio
Moonee Ponds United SC
10
C Lazarevski
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
1
C Micevski
Keilor Wolves SC
8
C Papas
Moonee Ponds United SC
11
2
1
C Reid
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
1
C Blackwell
Barwon SC
10
C Crosbie
Westside Strikers FC
8
1
1
C Gentle
Keilor Wolves SC
7
C Molloy
Barwon SC
3
1
C Turner
West Point Soccer Club
6
C Tzelios
Moonee Ponds United SC
10
1
C Mccormack
Barwon SC
6
1
C Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
3
1
D Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
3
D Ahipene
Moonee Ponds United SC
11
2
1
D Adamo
Westside Strikers FC
1
D Amenta
Keilor Wolves SC
8
D Bish
Barwon SC
5
1
D Briggs
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
D Costoso
Bell Park SC
1
D Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
7
1
D Jovanovski
Keilor Wolves SC
9
D Rushi
Westside Strikers FC
1
D Skeli
Balmoral FC
13
D Waite
Barwon SC
5
D Mujagic
Balmoral FC
4
D Togbah
Westside Strikers FC
1
1
D Piyein
Melton Phoenix FC
11
10
1
D Shan
Melton Phoenix FC
5
1
1
D Veljanoski
Keilor Wolves SC
8
5
2
D Azzopardi
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
9
D Sims
Surf Coast FC
4
D Cutajar
Westside Strikers FC
7
E Smajic
Balmoral FC
7
E Munoz
Melbourne City FC
1
E Foster
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
E Smajic
Melton Phoenix FC
2
E Getahun
Balmoral FC
4
E Gonda
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
E Yalimyil
Moonee Ponds United SC
5
2
1
E Tafoya
Melbourne City FC
1
E Bauzon
Bell Park SC
6
E Garran
Melton Phoenix FC
2
F Petrovski
Keilor Wolves SC
12
2
1
F Miller
Surf Coast FC
1
F Honner
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
F Murphy
Barwon SC
7
9
F O'Toole
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
7
F Flores
Moonee Ponds United SC
*
6
F Garrasi
West Point Soccer Club
1
G Acosta
Melton Phoenix FC
13
1
4
G Ali
Keilor Wolves SC
3
G Majic
Bell Park SC
4
1
G Gower
Barwon SC
7
2
G Gallardo
Westside Strikers FC
3
G Tashi
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
G Brown
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
G Halarakis
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
13
2
1
G Emanuel
Bell Park SC
3
H Balla
Balmoral FC
12
H Williamson
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
H Stiebel
Barwon SC
1
H Brown
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
1
H Dodds
Barwon SC
1
2
1
H Keen
Barwon SC
12
1
1
H Lindrea
Surf Coast FC
7
1
H Rawson
Barwon SC
2
H Zuberi
Balmoral FC
1
H Yonas
West Point Soccer Club
1
H Meehan
Bell Park SC
13
1
3
H Horesh
West Point Soccer Club
10
H Jaramillo
Melbourne City FC
11
1
3
H E Kantar
Keilor Wolves SC
1
1
H Nastevski
Keilor Wolves SC
3
1
H Muratovic
West Point Soccer Club
6
1
H Ibrahimi
Melton Phoenix FC
2
I Padula
Bell Park SC
8
2
I Ekerbicer
Melton Phoenix FC
3
I Wallace
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
12
2
J Hamence
Surf Coast FC
9
J Hauenstein
Barwon SC
1
J Marescuk
Barwon SC
13
J Margeta
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
12
J Mcdonald
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
J Sadler
Surf Coast FC
12
3
2
J Swan
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
J Tat
Melton Phoenix FC
2
J Zakic
Westside Strikers FC
1
J Foster
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
J Garforth
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
J Lane
Barwon SC
2
J Agius
West Point Soccer Club
9
1
J Allan
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
J Camilleri
Westside Strikers FC
11
J Hogger
Surf Coast FC
11
J Reid
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
J S Reen
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
12
3
2
J Krilcic
Bell Park SC
3
J Powell
Balmoral FC
3
1
J Williams
Westside Strikers FC
6
2
2
J Anderson
Surf Coast FC
13
2
2
J Armstrong
Moonee Ponds United SC
3
J Arriaza
Melbourne City FC
11
1
1
J B Hrin
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
J Burrafato
Moonee Ponds United SC
11
1
J Pante
Surf Coast FC
2
J Pernice
Moonee Ponds United SC
1
J Harrison
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
J Hill
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
1
J Maiolo
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
J Hill
Melton Phoenix FC
12
15
5
J Moody
Melton Phoenix FC
9
8
J Talevski
Keilor Wolves SC
7
1
J J V Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
8
1
2
J Satilmis
Moonee Ponds United SC
3
2
1
J Jurcic
Bell Park SC
4
1
J Gawne
Surf Coast FC
13
J Z L A
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
2
J Fitzpatrick
Barwon SC
1
1
J P Grima
Westside Strikers FC
10
J Tripi
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
J Benitez
West Point Soccer Club
1
J Hnatejko
West Point Soccer Club
11
1
1
J Bogdanovski
Bell Park SC
13
4
3
J Borg
Melton Phoenix FC
12
8
3
J Reithofer
Melton Phoenix FC
12
2
J Sobin
West Point Soccer Club
11
3
1
J Unterweger
Barwon SC
6
1
J Arevalo
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
1
1
J M H Perez
Melbourne City FC
11
2
J Perrett
Barwon SC
1
J Prpic
Bell Park SC
5
3
J Robinson
Surf Coast FC
6
2
1
J Berrios
Westside Strikers FC
1
J Biscan
Bell Park SC
6
J Graham
Bell Park SC
3
1
J Lawrence
Westside Strikers FC
4
1
J Robinson
Barwon SC
8
2
1
J Rottman
West Point Soccer Club
12
1
J Swanwick
West Point Soccer Club
9
J Vukadin
Melbourne City FC
1
3
J Dillon
Barwon SC
1
1
J M Elicerio
Melbourne City FC
5
J Serrano
Melbourne City FC
9
1
J E F Iliquin
Moonee Ponds United SC
1
K Quinlan
Barwon SC
4
K A Q Eshaq
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
K D?souza
Keilor Wolves SC
11
1
K Smith
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
K Elsamad
Balmoral FC
4
K K Lot
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
1
K Gialanze
West Point Soccer Club
10
1
1
K Carroll
Westside Strikers FC
1
K Karlecik
Balmoral FC
6
K Musura
Keilor Wolves SC
1
K Chien
Westside Strikers FC
1
K Caruana
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
1
K Gradidge
Moonee Ponds United SC
3
L Santoro
Bell Park SC
1
1
L T Mawia
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
1
L N Campagna
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
L Orkin
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
10
L Mirabile
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
7
L Turley
Westside Strikers FC
8
L D Amicis
Balmoral FC
3
1
L Conte
Barwon SC
13
L Gilmour
Melton Phoenix FC
8
1
L Murana
Westside Strikers FC
9
L Satkunam
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
7
L Zakic
Westside Strikers FC
12
2
L Cipriani
Melton Phoenix FC
11
L Robins
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
M Malivindi
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
M Dhuol
Melbourne City FC
7
M Radoslovic-Clemente
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
5
M Ciola
Bell Park SC
13
2
M Krslovic
Keilor Wolves SC
10
2
M Luciani
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
1
M Ovcaric
Balmoral FC
2
M Spasevski
Bell Park SC
11
1
M Uhi
Balmoral FC
2
M Pirrone
West Point Soccer Club
11
1
M Lawn
Barwon SC
1
M Pirotta
Melton Phoenix FC
11
1
M Lewis
Surf Coast FC
10
1
M Castillo
Melbourne City FC
12
3
M Deng
Melton Phoenix FC
1
1
M Paz
Melbourne City FC
10
1
M Faralla
Moonee Ponds United SC
11
1
M Humphries
Surf Coast FC
11
6
1
M Luxford
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
10
1
M Sturtevant
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
12
2
M Walker
West Point Soccer Club
3
M Vera
Melbourne City FC
9
M Crowley
West Point Soccer Club
2
M Johnson
Keilor Wolves SC
3
1
M Kapri
Keilor Wolves SC
11
2
M Pavleski
Balmoral FC
5
1
M Talevski
Keilor Wolves SC
6
M Zewdu
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
M Caceres
Westside Strikers FC
3
M D L Torre
Surf Coast FC
5
1
M Sarhatlic
Balmoral FC
3
M Buick
Balmoral FC
1
1
M Abdulkadir
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
M A Hussein
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
M Haddara
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
1
M H Ahmed
Barwon SC
2
1
M Mullins-Gange
Surf Coast FC
4
2
M Bailey
Barwon SC
1
N Campbell
Moonee Ponds United SC
1
N Karic
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
N Niedzwiedzki
Barwon SC
9
1
N Ormeno
Barwon SC
1
N Trehan
West Point Soccer Club
12
2
1
N Mayavel
Barwon SC
1
N Corso
Keilor Wolves SC
5
N Majok
Balmoral FC
6
8
N Cugliari
Westside Strikers FC
6
4
3
N Chiodo
Westside Strikers FC
11
1
4
N Delac
Moonee Ponds United SC
9
3
N Govan
West Point Soccer Club
1
N Konjarski
Keilor Wolves SC
11
1
4
N Petkovic
Bell Park SC
13
4
N Taseski
Keilor Wolves SC
12
1
N Mitrevski
Keilor Wolves SC
8
N Silva
West Point Soccer Club
11
N Bradford
Melbourne City FC
11
1
1
N Gracic
Westside Strikers FC
8
1
N Akule
Melton Phoenix FC
1
O Digiandomenico
Bell Park SC
4
2
O Bahaduri
Bell Park SC
12
2
O Cerpa
Westside Strikers FC
1
O David
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
3
O Laurent
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
1
O Hussein
Westside Strikers FC
10
1
2
P Soto
Melbourne City FC
1
P Peyshevar
West Point Soccer Club
11
P Schiavello
Moonee Ponds United SC
1
P Bala
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
P R Jr
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
1
2
P Baker
Moonee Ponds United SC
8
1
P Korakas
Melbourne City FC
3
P Modafferi
Keilor Wolves SC
2
P Kuol
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
P Mayavel
Barwon SC
7
1
1
P Prasad
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
12
4
1
R Raqaji
Westside Strikers FC
2
R Panagou
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
R Kelic
Melton Phoenix FC
1
R Bennett
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
R Jennings
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
13
2
R Manning
Surf Coast FC
5
R Mcgorman
Barwon SC
1
R Tullio
Moonee Ponds United SC
8
R Stefanovski
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
2
R Tiwari
West Point Soccer Club
1
R Hadzic
Balmoral FC
12
1
2
R Burrafato
Moonee Ponds United SC
11
1
5
R Colangelo
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
R Salamendy
Westside Strikers FC
8
1
R Lay
Westside Strikers FC
4
R Chinapalli
West Point Soccer Club
1
R Degal
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
R Craig
Melton Phoenix FC
8
1
R Edwards
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
13
2
R Supple
Surf Coast FC
12
2
1
S Kaya
Balmoral FC
1
S Blanks
Melton Phoenix FC
8
S Ermyas
Westside Strikers FC
5
1
1
S Magro
Westside Strikers FC
8
3
S Hancho
Westside Strikers FC
4
S M Sire
Melbourne City FC
2
1
S Munera
Keilor Wolves SC
1
S Grech
Melton Phoenix FC
11
1
2
S Brand
Westside Strikers FC
1
S Young
Bell Park SC
9
1
S M Piedrahita
Melbourne City FC
3
S Semere
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
S Mwaka
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
1
S Bish
Barwon SC
4
S Davenport
Surf Coast FC
12
1
S Dugandzic
Bell Park SC
12
S Talevski
Keilor Wolves SC
3
S Temelkovski
Keilor Wolves SC
9
2
S Talevski
Keilor Wolves SC
12
2
S Meletis
West Point Soccer Club
7
1
S Mandley
Barwon SC
3
3
T Hadzic
Balmoral FC
13
1
T Sala
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
T Dunn
Surf Coast FC
11
3
T Langman
Surf Coast FC
8
2
1
T Preedy
Barwon SC
1
T Simic
Balmoral FC
3
T Zanders
Barwon SC
3
T Chiura
West Point Soccer Club
1
T Lawson
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
T Marshall
Barwon SC
1
T Robinson
Moonee Ponds United SC
12
1
1
T Gavran
Melton Phoenix FC
7
T Gubeljak
West Point Soccer Club
1
T Collins
Surf Coast FC
2
1
T Gatt
Westside Strikers FC
11
1
T Jolly
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
1
1
T Falzon
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
12
V Kawngno
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
W H Moo
West Point Soccer Club
1
W Bardsley
West Point Soccer Club
9
Z Gordon
Moonee Ponds United SC
11
Z Grech
Melton Phoenix FC
4
Z W Aung
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
1
1
Z Peerbuccus
Surf Coast FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started