Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Rao
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
8
A Ahmed
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
A Zhang
Aspendale SC Raptors
8
A Sheemar
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
7
1
A M Dhubad
South Springvale FC_101431
3
A M Salam
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
3
A Iqbal
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
A Adams
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
A Patti
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
A Peters
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
A Singh
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
11
3
A Kriaris
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
3
A Brooks
Aspendale SC Ninjas
3
A Entwisle
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
A Hadjiangeli
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
A A Fayazi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
1
A Noori
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
A D Hoyos
White Star Dandenong SC
4
A Tran
South Springvale FC_101433
9
2
A Singh
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
A Gentile
South Springvale FC_101433
8
A Christodoulou
South Springvale FC_101433
9
A Filippidis
South Springvale FC_101433
8
5
A Scarfo
South Springvale FC_101431
3
A Heras
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
A Lee
Aspendale SC Titans
11
3
A Lumanovski
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
A Menes
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
A Zajer
Beaumaris SC
3
A Singh
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
A Sidhu
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
9
A Christodoulakidis
South Springvale FC_101433
9
23
A Gaal
Aspendale SC Raptors
9
B Yun
Aspendale SC Raptors
9
B Birch
Aspendale SC Raptors
9
B J Thipthorpe
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
B P Willarachchi
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
C Phillips
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
6
3
C Jones
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
9
1
C Jumas
South Springvale FC_101431
3
D Siamelis
South Springvale FC_101433
10
3
D Thompson
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
7
1
D Tartaglia
South Springvale FC_101433
10
D D Cruz
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
1
D Seng
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
D Allen
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
D Gleadell
Aspendale SC Titans
10
1
D Stapleton
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
D Stevens
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
D Punukollu
White Star Dandenong SC
4
D Zhu
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
E Tracey
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
8
1
E Yaghoubi
White Star Dandenong SC
4
E Baykurt
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
E S Maan
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
1
E Cartwright
Aspendale SC Raptors
10
F Hill
Aspendale SC Titans
10
1
G Kyriakopoulos
South Springvale FC_101431
3
G Loustau
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
8
2
G Hatzi
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
2
G M Thomas
Aspendale SC Raptors
9
2
G Delagas
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
10
5
G Zanettin
South Springvale FC_101433
10
1
G Sarantinos
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
6
G Riveri
White Star Dandenong SC
4
G Singh
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
8
H Shafique
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
3
H Sajahan
South Springvale FC_101431
1
1
H Singh
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
H Sandhu
South Springvale FC_101431
3
H Chaudhari
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
H Farquharson
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
4
H Young
Aspendale SC Titans
11
H Fitch
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
H Hodgetts
Aspendale SC Ninjas
3
H S Gidda
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
11
2
H Dugdale
Aspendale SC Raptors
9
1
H Muir
Beaumaris SC
4
2
H Ford
Aspendale SC Ninjas
4
H Mcpherson
Aspendale SC Ninjas
3
H A Hmedawi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
I Marsh
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
I Biswas
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
11
13
J Nuttall
Aspendale SC Titans
11
J Sioulas
South Springvale FC_101433
10
10
J Widdison
Beaumaris SC
4
1
J Sekhon
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
J Delagas
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
2
J Jenkins
Aspendale SC Titans
11
J Kidman
Aspendale SC Ninjas
2
J Jahya
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
J Crake
White Star Dandenong SC
4
J Benson
Aspendale SC Titans
8
2
J Castillo
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
9
J Kandasamy
Aspendale SC Titans
10
1
J Yao
White Star Dandenong SC
4
1
J Peran
Aspendale SC Raptors
9
J Greaney
Aspendale SC Titans
1
J Waters
Aspendale SC Raptors
9
1
J Tartaglia
South Springvale FC_101433
7
K Cole
Beaumaris SC
3
1
K B Raber
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
L Mcinnes
Aspendale SC Ninjas
4
L V D Dungen
Aspendale SC Ninjas
4
4
L Uzelac
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
L Perkins
Beaumaris SC
4
L Karatzias
South Springvale FC_101433
10
4
L Nelson
Aspendale SC Ninjas
3
L Gloss
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
L Rojo
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
L Trevaskis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
L Andrews
Aspendale SC Ninjas
4
1
L Farrer
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
L Babic
South Springvale FC_101433
8
L Klettke-Sullivan
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
L Reymers
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
10
M Stone
Beaumaris SC
3
M Miracola
South Springvale FC_101433
8
3
M Woo
White Star Dandenong SC
4
M Kerr
White Star Dandenong SC
4
1
M Ahmadzada
White Star Dandenong SC
3
1
M Singh
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
M Alami
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
1
M Shefa
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
M Coleman
Beaumaris SC
4
1
M Jamali
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
2
M Rezaiee
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
M Serapiglia
South Springvale FC_101431
3
M Azizi
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
M Sandhu
South Springvale FC_101431
3
M Wallace-Mitchell
Aspendale SC Titans
8
M H Zubin
White Star Dandenong SC
4
3
M M Javadi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
M T Karimi
White Star Dandenong SC
4
M Agha
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
N Lesic
Aspendale SC Ninjas
1
N Pane
South Springvale FC_101431
3
N Tatta
South Springvale FC_101433
9
3
N Dimitracopoulos
South Springvale FC_101431
3
N Blackett
Beaumaris SC
3
N Mccartney
Aspendale SC Titans
11
1
O Gleadell
Aspendale SC Titans
11
3
O Mathias
Beaumaris SC
4
O Mckenna
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
1
O Mawdsley
Aspendale SC Ninjas
4
O Amro
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
O Garratt
Aspendale SC Raptors
10
O Kim
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
P S Sandhu
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
P Tracey
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
1
P Scerri
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
P Dalidakis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
P Aryal
Casey Panthers SC_101594
2
P Gomes
South Springvale FC_101431
3
R Szwed
White Star Dandenong SC
4
R Chea
South Springvale FC_101431
3
R Lim
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
10
R Snart
Aspendale SC Ninjas
3
R Smith
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
R G Fucile
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
R Perera
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
R Cherukara
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
7
2
S Bena
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
11
11
S Sachdeva
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
11
3
S Haddad
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
S S Sandhu
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
11
2
S Ireland
Aspendale SC Ninjas
4
4
S S Tehrani
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
S Atley
Aspendale SC Titans
10
S Wasan
South Springvale FC_101431
3
S Thiru
White Star Dandenong SC
4
S Singh
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
S Sellyn
Beaumaris SC
4
3
S Ha
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
T Ulusan
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red
1
1
T Blakeley
Aspendale SC Raptors
10
T Andriakopoulos
South Springvale FC_101433
9
8
T Dracos
Aspendale SC Raptors
10
3
T Enghi
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
T Stevens
Beaumaris SC
4
T Shcherbakov
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
9
4
T Kitchen
Aspendale SC Ninjas
4
T Dillon
Beaumaris SC
4
1
T Mcdonald
Beaumaris SC
3
U S Sandhu
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
4
V Singh
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
11
2
V Bhansali
Aspendale SC Ninjas
4
V Patil
South Springvale FC_101431
3
W Waters
Aspendale SC Raptors
10
W Palmer
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
W Smrk
Aspendale SC Raptors
9
3
W Nguyen
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
X Starfas
South Springvale FC_101431
3
X Burgess
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
Y P Vithana
Casey Panthers SC_101580
10
Z Stanyer
Aspendale SC Titans
10
Z J Davidson
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
11
1
Z M Faiq
Casey Panthers SC_101594
4
Z Amiri
Skye United FC 12 Meteors
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started