Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Nolan
Albert Park SC
12
13
M Hashim
Ringwood City FC
14
11
1
D Holden
Albert Park SC
8
10
2
M Sheehan
Croydon City SC
15
9
1
A Dickinson
Croydon City SC
11
8
3
M Stopajnik
Waverley Wanderers FC
14
8
J Cotter
Kings Domain FC
6
7
J Zaheilian
Knox United SC
10
7
S Pigford
Manningham Juventus FC
9
7
S Perdikaris
Manningham Juventus FC
11
7
1
S Mckee
Yarra Jets FC
14
7
1
J Narayan
Knox United SC
8
6
J Scott
Croydon City SC
14
6
2
M Taylor
Yarra Jets FC
6
6
1
P Cartwright
Albert Park SC
10
6
T Burgess
Kings Domain FC
8
6
A Gerosolimo
Manningham Juventus FC
13
5
1
A Menton
Yarra Jets FC
5
5
1
D Kelly
Kings Domain FC
12
5
I Isaak
Manningham Juventus FC
13
5
N Martin
Riversdale SC
12
5
1
S Ukich
Croydon City SC
14
5
D Kew
Manningham Juventus FC
13
4
F Bridge
Riversdale SC
5
4
J Higgins
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
4
3
J Veitch
Kings Domain FC
10
4
1
J Primerano
Monash City Villarreal FC
10
4
3
K Enright
Albert Park SC
10
4
L Coleman
Croydon City SC
15
4
S Moylan
Albert Park SC
14
4
S V Benten
Manningham Juventus FC
3
4
A Mcevoy
Albert Park SC
13
3
2
A Ranalli
Manningham Juventus FC
3
3
1
C Mckee
Yarra Jets FC
8
3
3
D Pansino
Knox United SC
16
3
1
D D Giantomasso
Manningham Juventus FC
9
3
D Monaghan
Kings Domain FC
13
3
3
E Fasoulakis
Manningham Juventus FC
8
3
1
H Taffere
Yarra Jets FC
5
3
H Frohlich
Croydon City SC
12
3
J Skorlich
Boronia SC
5
3
1
K Carruthers-Taylor
Riversdale SC
9
3
L Skorlich
Boronia SC
11
3
1
M Gibson
Yarra Jets FC
7
3
M Gomes
Riversdale SC
16
3
N Harins
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
3
2
O Wilmore
Riversdale SC
13
3
A Safwan
Boronia SC
14
2
B Houston
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
2
B Imlach
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
2
B Martin
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
2
1
C Mitsas
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
2
2
C Thang
Boronia SC
11
2
1
D Lenas
Waverley Wanderers FC
12
2
5
H Yun
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
2
J Catalano
Boronia SC
3
2
J Valcanas
Monash City Villarreal FC
12
2
1
J Wilson
Kings Domain FC
13
2
J Greco
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
2
J S B Zapata
Ringwood City FC
9
2
L N S Tlumang
Boronia SC
10
2
1
L Maunder
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
2
L Metcalfe
Knox United SC
11
2
M Johnston
Albert Park SC
10
2
M Servinis
Croydon City SC
15
2
N Simmons
Yarra Jets FC
6
2
2
O Caminiti
Knox United SC
11
2
2
R Black
Yarra Jets FC
7
2
2
R Mcmillan
Albert Park SC
12
2
1
S Bearder
Knox United SC
14
2
S Creedon
Kings Domain FC
10
2
1
S Mcrae
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
2
T White
Riversdale SC
12
2
T Stone
Yarra Jets FC
7
2
1
V Trebelas
Waverley Wanderers FC
8
2
1
Z Kyriakos
Riversdale SC
10
2
A Spiers
Kings Domain FC
2
1
A Chester
Yarra Jets FC
2
1
A Stojcevski
Ringwood City FC
14
1
4
A Majd
Manningham Juventus FC
9
1
A Halamantaris
Manningham Juventus FC
13
1
2
1
A Kidd
Albert Park SC
10
1
A Loh
Riversdale SC
11
1
A Britten
Albert Park SC
9
1
2
A B Yamada
Riversdale SC
12
1
A Valcanas
Monash City Villarreal FC
10
1
3
A Brown
Knox United SC
14
1
B Watt
Ringwood City FC
8
1
B Logue
Kings Domain FC
11
1
1
B Gialanze
Knox United SC
15
1
C Cooley
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
1
C Sammon
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
1
C Brunetti
Ringwood City FC
15
1
1
C Kourtis
Croydon City SC
11
1
1
D Gasson
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
1
D Spiteri
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
1
D Graham
Yarra Jets FC
4
1
1
D Garofalo
Manningham Juventus FC
13
1
1
D Nicopoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
1
D Atanasovski
Croydon City SC
3
1
E Williams
Knox United SC
12
1
1
E Berger
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
E Pavlis
Knox United SC
16
1
G Wichtowski
Riversdale SC
15
1
G Vannuccini
Riversdale SC
2
1
G Ranalli
Manningham Juventus FC
4
1
G Verite
Kings Domain FC
9
1
2
H Elliott
Kings Domain FC
6
1
I Daly
Yarra Jets FC
7
1
1
I Saberi
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
1
3
J Avedissian-Brown
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
1
J Gatt
Riversdale SC
4
1
J Chochovski
Manningham Juventus FC
14
1
1
J Lal
Manningham Juventus FC
8
1
J Drieberg
Manningham Juventus FC
13
1
1
J Dimitropoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
11
1
1
J Godley
Croydon City SC
2
1
J Bartlett
Kings Domain FC
14
1
1
J Oconnor
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
1
J Barbanera
Manningham Juventus FC
2
1
K Pliatsikas
Monash City Villarreal FC
12
1
1
K D Courcy
Boronia SC
11
1
3
K Jackson
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
1
L Bevins
Croydon City SC
14
1
L Palermo
Knox United SC
16
1
M S Khel
Boronia SC
6
1
M Isaacs
Kings Domain FC
5
1
M Murray
Albert Park SC
6
1
1
M Hum
Ringwood City FC
2
1
1
M Dannatt
Yarra Jets FC
3
1
1
M Worsley
Croydon City SC
3
1
M Midgley
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
1
2
M Sangiorgio
Manningham Juventus FC
5
1
M Hana
Kings Domain FC
3
1
1
M King
Yarra Jets FC
16
1
1
M Walker
Riversdale SC
12
1
3
M A Addam
Albert Park SC
6
1
N Mavridis
Manningham Juventus FC
4
1
N Broomhead
Kings Domain FC
9
1
O M Goldrick
Yarra Jets FC
7
1
O Brugaletta
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
1
O Martini
Croydon City SC
10
1
P Menidis
Monash City Villarreal FC
5
1
R Thang
Boronia SC
3
1
R Ramdenee
Yarra Jets FC
9
1
2
R Bodnar
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
1
S Mir
Ringwood City FC
7
1
S Annett
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
1
T Lee
Croydon City SC
12
1
T Balachandiran
Riversdale SC
15
1
T Mattin
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
1
T Wiederhold
Knox United SC
9
1
T Koole
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
1
T Mijat
Albert Park SC
11
1
1
V Barca
Yarra Jets FC
11
1
W Catalano
Boronia SC
3
1
A Credlin
Knox United SC
3
A Pearce
Yarra Jets FC
10
1
A Simas
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
A Cowan
Albert Park SC
2
A D'Eramo
Manningham Juventus FC
10
1
A Grinholz
Riversdale SC
1
A Campbell
Ringwood City FC
3
A Christov
Yarra Jets FC
9
A Bevacqua
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
A Kyriakos
Riversdale SC
2
A Lyon
Kings Domain FC
8
1
A Serre
Croydon City SC
1
A Hertel
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
A Forqani
Ringwood City FC
1
A Henderson
Knox United SC
7
A Psarros
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
A Rastocic
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
A Fraser
Kings Domain FC
4
A Khaldi
Kings Domain FC
3
1
A Basile
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
A Ziino
Croydon City SC
8
A Orangi
Manningham Juventus FC
8
A Kearneyy
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
B Amellal
Kings Domain FC
1
B Mejia
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
B Faso
Kings Domain FC
3
B Harris
Manningham Juventus FC
2
B Meiklem
Albert Park SC
4
B Shields
Knox United SC
12
1
B Slater
Ringwood City FC
11
B Bohm
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
B Cutts
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
1
B Jones
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
B Thorp
Kings Domain FC
4
B Kimutai
Croydon City SC
1
B Ferreira
Albert Park SC
3
C Nash
Croydon City SC
3
C Parlanti
Knox United SC
7
1
C Campbell
Knox United SC
14
1
C Tokell
Croydon City SC
7
C Bowler
Ringwood City FC
1
C V Ette
Boronia SC
14
5
C K Ng
Ringwood City FC
7
C Li
Boronia SC
1
C Prokopis
Ringwood City FC
1
C Lawson
Kings Domain FC
10
C Pezzano
Boronia SC
2
1
C Smith
Yarra Jets FC
14
C Bates
Kings Domain FC
1
C Fitzgerald
Albert Park SC
13
1
C Mcmanus
Albert Park SC
3
C T Olivera
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
1
C Cardullo
Knox United SC
3
C Hovenden
Waverley Wanderers FC
9
2
C Walters
Manningham Juventus FC
3
1
C Kazakos
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
C Tarmey
Kings Domain FC
9
2
C C C Munoz
Boronia SC
14
D Malone
Boronia SC
13
1
D Barbanera
Manningham Juventus FC
9
1
D Harris
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
D Ameti
Knox United SC
5
D Araujo
Croydon City SC
7
D Biondo
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
2
D Cisneros
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
D Iakovakis
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
D Rischitelli
Manningham Juventus FC
1
D Rizio
Kings Domain FC
2
D Petropoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
15
4
D Hine
Yarra Jets FC
1
D O'Reilly
Yarra Jets FC
1
D Tungdim
Croydon City SC
4
D Murray
Manningham Juventus FC
1
D Mccullagh
Albert Park SC
7
1
D Pumpa
Kings Domain FC
11
D Brodskiy
Monash City Villarreal FC
16
D Mcpherson
Yarra Jets FC
1
E Harrison
Riversdale SC
1
1
E Robles
Monash City Villarreal FC
12
E Gameau
Boronia SC
4
E Johal
Kings Domain FC
9
E Geoghegan
Boronia SC
10
6
1
E Rafferty
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
E Bruni
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
1
E Saks
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
E Chee
Croydon City SC
4
E Bundey
Manningham Juventus FC
8
E Cribb
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
F Psomas
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
2
1
F Reina-Henriksen
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
F Folia
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
F Lamb
Kings Domain FC
7
1
F Lennon
Croydon City SC
3
F Mcintyre
Yarra Jets FC
12
F Harrington
Riversdale SC
11
F Munoz
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
F Woodward
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
1
G Long
Boronia SC
12
G Devine
Yarra Jets FC
6
G Kostoulias
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
G Kambranis
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
G T Sagre
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
G Angelatos
Waverley Wanderers FC
9
G R Garcia
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
H Vant
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
H Carruthers
Manningham Juventus FC
3
H Rayner
Ringwood City FC
1
H D Ellis
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
I Carney
Albert Park SC
7
I Roberts
Riversdale SC
1
I Ooi
Albert Park SC
4
J Donohue
Ringwood City FC
8
J Baillie
Kings Domain FC
1
J L Philp
Albert Park SC
7
J Rollins
Croydon City SC
3
J Alonaritis
Croydon City SC
3
J Lavelle
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
J Perry
Boronia SC
9
J Polmear
Riversdale SC
7
1
J Xu
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
J Clarke
Croydon City SC
15
J Corish
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Brown
Knox United SC
1
J Wolst
Ringwood City FC
8
J White
Boronia SC
13
1
J Drummond
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
J Morcos
Ringwood City FC
1
1
J Gregorich
Manningham Juventus FC
7
J Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Cena
Ringwood City FC
2
J Lambas
Waverley Wanderers FC
9
1
J Conlon
Knox United SC
2
J Mosdall
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
J Wood
Riversdale SC
1
J Smith
Ringwood City FC
12
J D Sensi
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
J Hartley
Yarra Jets FC
9
J Monev
Ringwood City FC
3
1
J Penollar
Yarra Jets FC
1
J Seddon
Kings Domain FC
1
J Feng
Boronia SC
4
1
K Chaivannacoopt
Yarra Jets FC
4
K Oliver
Boronia SC
3
K Price
Albert Park SC
1
K Oneill
Albert Park SC
11
K O Neill
Riversdale SC
4
K Marsden
Yarra Jets FC
2
K Wright
Kings Domain FC
2
K Spillane
Kings Domain FC
4
L Campbell
Riversdale SC
3
L Crampton
Riversdale SC
11
L Hao
Boronia SC
5
1
L Hoogendijk
Ringwood City FC
1
L Fitzsimons
Boronia SC
3
L Zwagerman
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
L Faidutti
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
L Fevrier
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
L Ngwenya
Ringwood City FC
5
L Collins
Manningham Juventus FC
10
L Micalessi
Riversdale SC
3
1
L D Nogare
Knox United SC
6
L Palazzolo
Manningham Juventus FC
4
L Schmidt
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
L L Miles
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
M Day
Albert Park SC
2
M Molimis
Riversdale SC
1
M Gahan
Kings Domain FC
2
M Linden
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
M Volkoff
Knox United SC
3
M Letunica
Knox United SC
7
1
M Detoni
Yarra Jets FC
4
M Siri
Manningham Juventus FC
1
M Mcclelland
Riversdale SC
2
M Omand
Albert Park SC
6
1
M Herzog
Croydon City SC
6
M Muche
Albert Park SC
10
M Clarke
Croydon City SC
7
M Clayton
Knox United SC
12
1
M Klieber
Riversdale SC
5
M Pezzano
Ringwood City FC
13
M Tangalos
Manningham Juventus FC
6
M Tatton
Yarra Jets FC
1
M Baker
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
M Jenvey
Ringwood City FC
9
M Y Beg
Boronia SC
8
M Camara
Yarra Jets FC
1
M N N Bahabadi
Knox United SC
8
N Pezzano
Ringwood City FC
14
3
N Turner
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
N Kinmond
Albert Park SC
5
N Thomson
Albert Park SC
4
N Hoare
Kings Domain FC
4
1
N Salvitti
Croydon City SC
3
N Barwell
Yarra Jets FC
1
N Goss
Riversdale SC
1
N Lia
Waverley Wanderers FC
7
1
N Papageorgiou
Knox United SC
2
1
N Naumovski
Ringwood City FC
1
N Zois
Ringwood City FC
2
O Zwalf
Riversdale SC
8
O Farook
Riversdale SC
12
O K White
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
O Leigh-Lancaster
Knox United SC
4
P Pleydell
Riversdale SC
1
P Knight
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
P Forster
Yarra Jets FC
9
P Sawan
Riversdale SC
1
Q Barakzai
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
1
1
Q Han
Boronia SC
4
R Nadeem
Riversdale SC
1
1
R Wurr
Kings Domain FC
12
R Credlin
Knox United SC
5
R Samaras
Knox United SC
1
R M Khrihlianbik
Croydon City SC
5
1
R Cameron
Ringwood City FC
16
1
R Smith
Ringwood City FC
1
R Kong
Ringwood City FC
4
R Kerr
Albert Park SC
7
R Caminiti
Manningham Juventus FC
1
R Brookes
Croydon City SC
9
R Dell'Orso
Manningham Juventus FC
*
3
1
R Horan
Yarra Jets FC
1
R Werikhe
Croydon City SC
5
S Brown
Ringwood City FC
15
1
S Packer
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
S Swain
Yarra Jets FC
8
1
S Youds
Kings Domain FC
1
S Barrueto
Boronia SC
*
15
2
S Dixon
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
S Polmear
Riversdale SC
2
S Fitzpatrick
Kings Domain FC
2
S Kiddey
Kings Domain FC
1
S Casas
Ringwood City FC
5
S Douglas-Tranter
Riversdale SC
1
S King
Riversdale SC
15
S Hoshino
Kings Domain FC
2
S Lam
Croydon City SC
3
S Bell
Albert Park SC
1
S Khanteenaphon
Monash City Villarreal FC
5
S Zhao
Boronia SC
3
S Sakellaridis
Waverley Wanderers FC
14
S Christov
Yarra Jets FC
8
2
S Sercia
Manningham Juventus FC
1
S B Cho
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
T Hove
Ringwood City FC
3
T Garrett
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
T Neupert
Albert Park SC
1
T D Wit
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
T Flynn
Kings Domain FC
1
T Skill
Yarra Jets FC
3
1
T Little
Ringwood City FC
2
2
T Harper
Kings Domain FC
2
T Lafferty
Boronia SC
7
T Lennon
Croydon City SC
16
T Donohue
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
T White
Boronia SC
1
T Williams
Kings Domain FC
11
4
V Chheang
Waverley Wanderers FC
15
V Branco
Ringwood City FC
6
1
W Mignone
Ringwood City FC
2
X Pauli
Ringwood City FC
4
Y Kourelis
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
Y Faizi
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
Y Kailie
Monash City Villarreal FC
12
1
Z Raffa
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started