Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's Metropolitan League West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Pelada Women's Premier League
Pelada Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Div 1
Men's State League Div 1 Under 21's
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Div 2 North-West
Men's State League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 2 South-East
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Men's State League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 South-East
Men's State League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League North-West
Men's Metropolitan League North-West Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Men's Metropolitan League South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League Central
Men's Metropolitan League Central Reserves
Men's Thirds Div 1
Men's Thirds Div 2 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 2 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 3 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 3 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 4 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 4 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 5 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 5 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 6 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 6 South-East
Men's Masters Central
Men's Masters North-West
Men's Masters South-East
Women's State League Div 1
Women's State League Div 1 Reserves
Women's State League Div 2 North-West
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Women's State League Div 3 North-West
Women's State League Div 3 South-East
Women's Metropolitan League Central
Women's Metropolitan League West
Women's Metropolitan League North-East
Women's Metropolitan League South-East
Women's Metropolitan League North-West
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' Central-North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 12 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 12 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 13A
Boys' Central-North 13B
Boys' Central-North 13C
Boys' Central-North 14A
Boys' Central-North 14B
Boys' Central-North 15A
Boys' Central-North 15B
Boys' Central-North 16A
Boys' Central-North 16B
Boys' Central-North 18A
Boys' Central-North 18B
Boys' East-North East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' East-North East 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North-East 13A
Boys' North-East 13B
Boys' North East 16A
Boys' East-North East 14A
Boys' East-North East 14B
Boys' East-North East 14C
Boys' East-North East 15A
Boys' East-North East 15B
Boys' East-North East 15C
Boys' East-North East 16B
Boys' East-North East 16C
Boys' East-North East 18A
Boys' East-North East 18B
Boys' North-West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 12 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 13A
Boys' North-West 13B
Boys' North-West 13C
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' North-West 14B
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East 12 Wallabies
Boys' South-East 12 Joeys
Boys' South East 13A
Boys' South East 13B
Boys' South East 13C
Boys' South East 14A
Boys' South East 14B
Boys' South East 15A
Boys' South East 15B
Boys' South East 16A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' South East 16B
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Joeys
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14A
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14B
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14C
Girls' Central East 15-16A
Girls' Central-North East-East 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' South East-South 12 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 13-14A
Girls' South East-South 13-14B
Girls' South East-South 13-14C
Girls' South East-South 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 15-16C
Girls' West-North West-North 12
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14A
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14B
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14C
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16A
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16B
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16C
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys’ 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B/C
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B/C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B/C
Boys' 18 Purple/Blue
Boys' 18A
Boys' 18B
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' Metropolitan 18
Boys' North 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Central 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 9 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 10 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Red
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Blue
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Red
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' North-West 8 Joeys
Boys' North-West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 9 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North-West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 10 Joeys
Boys' North-West 11 Joeys
Boys' South Saturday 8
Boys' South Saturday 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South Saturday 9 Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 10 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 11 Wallabies
Boys' South Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Sunday 11
Boys' West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' West 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' West 9 Wallabies
Boys' West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' West 10 Wallabies
Boys' West 11 Joeys
Boys' West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' West 11 Wallabies
Girls' 9
Girls' Central East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North East-East 11 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 11 Joeys
Girls' West-North West-North 11 Joeys/Wallabies
State Knockout Cup
Pelada Cup
2012 CLFA - Under 12
2012 CLFA - Under 14
2012 CLFA - Under 16
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Women's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - East Keilor Leisure Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - Arndell Park Reserve - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Men's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Women's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 16 Boys
Skilleroos Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Women's Metropolitan League West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Spaseska
Keilor Wolves SC
2
2
A Dargham
Keilor Park SC
16
3
A Vandermey
Keilor Park SC
16
8
A Nash
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
A Farrugia
Keilor Park SC
16
A Reeves
Gisborne SC
3
A Johnson
Keilor Park SC
16
17
A Lines
Keilor Wolves SC
1
1
A Thornton
Gisborne SC
13
4
A Carbone
Keilor Park SC
17
1
A Anderson
Gisborne SC
15
2
1
A Babic
St Albans Saints SC
10
12
A Gorlay
Keilor Wolves SC
2
2
A Gourlay
Gisborne SC
5
A Mcdonald
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
5
A Ciminelli
Gisborne SC
12
B Holt
Kyneton District SC
4
1
B Mcpherson
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
2
B Wheeldon
Kyneton District SC
4
C Fabian
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
C C Leung
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
C Cini
Cairnlea FC
1
1
C Christofides
Keilor Wolves SC
1
1
C Duffy
Gisborne SC
8
7
C Holt
Kyneton District SC
5
C Jayasekera
St Albans Saints SC
1
1
C Pastore
Keilor Park SC
16
3
D Coric
St Albans Saints SC
1
1
D Koscak
St Albans Saints SC
1
1
D Vandermey
Keilor Park SC
14
6
D J Wood
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
D Dargham
Keilor Park SC
16
D Christou
Cairnlea FC
1
1
E Josipovic
Cairnlea FC
3
3
E Michell
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
E Gepp
Keilor Wolves SC
4
6
E Micevska
Keilor Wolves SC
2
3
E Johns
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
22
E King
Gisborne SC
10
F Brick
Gisborne SC
10
F Nininahazwe
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
2
G Mulkearns
Gisborne SC
8
G Mcdermott
Gisborne SC
14
15
H Smith
Gisborne SC
14
2
H Theocharous
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
H Gray
Gisborne SC
10
3
I Demir
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
I Dimoska
Keilor Wolves SC
12
20
J Colina
St Albans Saints SC
1
1
J Holroyd
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
1
J Daly
Kyneton District SC
7
5
J Tuke
Brunswick Zebras FC
12
J Horey
Brunswick Zebras FC
12
J Lanteri
Gisborne SC
11
J Larsen
Gisborne SC
13
J Sandle
Kyneton District SC
4
J Sharkey
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
12
J Mezzatesta
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
J Nicholson
Gisborne SC
5
K Karatsoris
Gisborne SC
14
6
K Richardson
Cairnlea FC
2
3
K Guidotti
Kyneton District SC
2
K Gembarovski
Gisborne SC
10
1
K Dickins
Kyneton District SC
7
2
K Colina
St Albans Saints SC
1
2
L Campbell
Keilor Park SC
16
L Malignaggi
Keilor Park SC
16
2
L Mcintosh
Keilor Park SC
16
L Richardson
Brunswick Zebras FC
12
L Scarlett
Kyneton District SC
5
M Rafferty
Gisborne SC
11
M Christofides
Keilor Wolves SC
1
1
M F Stoney
Brunswick Zebras FC
12
M Najdovska
Keilor Wolves SC
2
2
M Galie
Keilor Park SC
12
M Goelling
Kyneton District SC
4
1
M Thomas
Kyneton District SC
4
M Corvus
Gisborne SC
2
M Murdolo
Brunswick Juventus FC
2
2
M V Setten
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
M Davidson
Keilor Wolves SC
1
1
M Malaniuk
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
5
M Dargham
Keilor Park SC
12
M Boorman
Kyneton District SC
4
M L Rocca
Brunswick Juventus FC
1
1
M Balassone
Brunswick Juventus FC
1
1
M Alessi
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
5
N Grgic
St Albans Saints SC
1
1
N Konjevic
St Albans Saints SC
1
1
R Wheen
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
S Bender
Kyneton District SC
9
8
S Weitman
Gisborne SC
1
S Ahmet
Cairnlea FC
1
1
S Sliwinski
Kyneton District SC
5
3
S Unalan
St Albans Saints SC
1
1
S Feeney
Gisborne SC
1
S Forrest
Kyneton District SC
5
S Markovski
Keilor Park SC
16
4
S Vigilante
Keilor Park SC
16
S Giles
Brunswick Zebras FC
12
T Goodwin
Kyneton District SC
5
1
T Radford
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
2
T Bilal
Cairnlea FC
1
T Mulipola
St Albans Saints SC
2
2
V D Silva
St Albans Saints SC
2
2
Z Apostolovska
Keilor Park SC
10
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started