Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 1 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 1 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Marwan
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
2
1
C Hannah
Beaumaris SC
15
2
3
1
E Rizkallah
Doveton SC
11
9
3
1
E Wynne
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
2
1
K Theodorou
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
1
1
1
K Chesterton
Beaumaris SC
1
1
K Pottinger
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
4
4
1
M Chica
Ashburton United SC
14
1
1
M Dikiciyan
Ashburton United SC
15
3
1
M Stankovic
Doveton SC
15
1
3
1
T Ascott
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
2
1
A Morrow
Beaumaris SC
13
A Bond
Knox City FC
14
A Geerlings
Gippsland United Football Club
2
A Smart
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
A Vassilopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
3
A Papadimitriou
Monash University SC
5
A Townsend
Gippsland United Football Club
3
3
A Berbia
Croydon City Soccer Club
17
A Brasacchio
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
1
A Bior
Gippsland United Football Club
6
1
A Barrueto
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
A Trimboli
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
A Viel
Beaumaris SC
2
1
A Nicholls
Gippsland United Football Club
3
A O Baca
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
1
A Pearson
Monash University SC
14
1
A Billimoria
Beaumaris SC
12
6
A Mcmillan
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
A Radford
Gippsland United Football Club
16
1
A Botsioulis
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
3
A Campisi
Knox City FC
11
A Cachia
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
A C Salve
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
A Lobo
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
A Kohnen
Monash University SC
1
A Guerra
Beaumaris SC
14
A Dawoodi
Barton United FC
15
1
A Nowrozi
Barton United FC
14
A Duhau
Doveton SC
14
A Mitchell-Somers
Knox City FC
15
A Guarascio
Gippsland United Football Club
14
1
B Zhong
Ashburton United SC
3
B Kromer
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
1
B Broom
Ashburton United SC
8
1
B Brooks
Ashburton United SC
12
2
C Lone
Monash University SC
17
C Hinds
Ashburton United SC
6
C Tolongou
Knox City FC
7
C Aarons
Beaumaris SC
13
3
1
C Poynter
Croydon City Soccer Club
11
4
C Herman
Monash University SC
15
1
C Vernham
Monash University SC
7
C Mizzi
Knox City FC
10
1
C Rooseboom
Gippsland United Football Club
16
C Johnson
Beaumaris SC
13
1
C Katelis
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
1
C Salmon
Ashburton United SC
3
C V Elmpt
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
C Taliadoros
Bayside Argonauts FC
10
1
C Papafotiou
Beaumaris SC
7
1
C Bouris
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
2
1
D Bailo
Doveton SC
2
D Ramsey
Ashburton United SC
17
2
1
D Celent
Knox City FC
14
1
D Andreopoulos
Ashburton United SC
*
15
5
D Racz
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
2
1
E Tsiounis
Knox City FC
17
1
E Miltiadou
Ashburton United SC
8
E Fraser
Ashburton United SC
2
E Douglass
Beaumaris SC
13
10
3
E Hardiman
Ashburton United SC
7
E Honey
Beaumaris SC
1
E Costaras
Monash University SC
7
1
E Daskalieros
Knox City FC
16
1
1
E Priest
Doveton SC
8
4
E Armitage
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
E Brown
Knox City FC
9
1
E Mitchell
Beaumaris SC
16
2
E Robinson
Gippsland United Football Club
11
2
E V Taylor
Monash University SC
4
E Tokell
Croydon City Soccer Club
15
1
1
E Celent
Knox City FC
16
E Bath
Doveton SC
12
F Ayoubi
Barton United FC
2
1
F Shafai
Barton United FC
15
2
1
F Cumming
Ashburton United SC
13
F Brand
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
1
G Voges
Monash University SC
13
1
G Ferguson
Monash University SC
4
G Mule
Knox City FC
17
1
G Mutimer
Ashburton United SC
16
2
G Collins
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
G Diprose
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
G Mclaughlin
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
1
H White
Ashburton United SC
1
H Rackham
Monash University SC
4
H Cohen
Ashburton United SC
5
H Menegon
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
2
H Chan
Ashburton United SC
3
H Mckeown
Croydon City Soccer Club
15
1
H Murray
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
H Ryan
Gippsland United Football Club
16
10
1
H Raynes
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
H Bakhtani
Barton United FC
14
1
I Willenberg
Doveton SC
2
I Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
3
I Johnson
Knox City FC
16
I Montalto
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
I Sprekos
Knox City FC
1
I Vojnov
Monash University SC
4
I Dimos
Beaumaris SC
16
1
I Dunn
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Derham
Gippsland United Football Club
16
J I Short
Knox City FC
15
J Geronimo
Doveton SC
17
J Mason
Monash University SC
15
J D Baize
Doveton SC
16
2
J Farchione
Knox City FC
14
5
2
J Correa
Gippsland United Football Club
2
J Huczek
Ashburton United SC
6
J Duckett
Ashburton United SC
17
K Chheng
Doveton SC
16
K Demic
Knox City FC
8
1
1
K Bradley
Monash University SC
17
K Wilson
Doveton SC
14
4
K Netherway
Monash University SC
1
K Brown
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
K Summers
Doveton SC
13
1
1
K Katsoulis
Knox City FC
12
K O'Brien
Croydon City Soccer Club
17
K Kim
Knox City FC
12
K Bain
Croydon City Soccer Club
15
K O'Callaghan
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
L Gundry
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
3
L Bates
Beaumaris SC
1
L Nguyen
Doveton SC
16
1
L Prichard
Gippsland United Football Club
14
3
L Babuc
Ashburton United SC
1
L Fraser
Monash University SC
14
7
L Mallios
Ashburton United SC
1
L Peck
Beaumaris SC
1
L Philpott
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
5
1
L Aliotta
Beaumaris SC
1
L Walsh
Croydon City Soccer Club
17
8
L Reimer
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
3
L Sullivan
Ashburton United SC
6
1
1
L Ng
Ashburton United SC
8
M Spiess
Croydon City Soccer Club
15
M Nobbs
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
M Pick
Monash University SC
17
M Ali
Barton United FC
2
1
M Lee
Ashburton United SC
11
M Senini
Gippsland United Football Club
15
1
M Bromfield
Croydon City Soccer Club
15
M Bitar
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
M Noppert
Gippsland United Football Club
14
M Rothkirch
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
M Arthurs
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
M Romano
Doveton SC
3
M Rispoli-Yovanovic
Doveton SC
2
M Orfanos
Beaumaris SC
15
M Grant
Beaumaris SC
10
3
1
M Robinson
Ashburton United SC
9
M Kirby
Doveton SC
6
M Ince
Gippsland United Football Club
6
M Cinque
Croydon City Soccer Club
17
3
3
M Guarascio
Gippsland United Football Club
16
M Hartley
Beaumaris SC
13
M Lafasanidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
M Mccann
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
M Kanagalingam
Knox City FC
4
M P Ayala
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
M Kazoglou
Beaumaris SC
2
M Gourley
Gippsland United Football Club
4
M Gayfer
Monash University SC
14
1
M Emond
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
5
M Stankovic
Beaumaris SC
2
M Kirk-Eaton
Monash University SC
17
2
1
M Shafahi
Barton United FC
16
1
1
N Nekzad
Barton United FC
8
N Rahimi
Barton United FC
5
1
N Infantino
Doveton SC
11
4
3
N Dardo
Doveton SC
3
N Lawlor
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
N Sheanakul
Monash University SC
11
5
N Kearney
Bayside Argonauts FC
14
5
2
N Hajncl
Beaumaris SC
7
1
N Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
N Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
15
3
1
N Zagoudis
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
O Dickson
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
O Farrell
Monash University SC
16
12
1
O Hastie
Ashburton United SC
14
P Salwa
Ashburton United SC
4
2
P Nguyen
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
1
P Rubens
Ashburton United SC
17
5
R Chan
Ashburton United SC
7
R Kijagulu
Bayside Argonauts FC
17
2
1
R Mason
Monash University SC
15
9
R Scott-Hayward
Beaumaris SC
12
1
R Drew
Monash University SC
12
R Mccormick
Doveton SC
6
R Davis
Gippsland United Football Club
15
2
1
R Sultani
Barton United FC
12
R Collins-Graham
Bayside Argonauts FC
14
5
1
R Ahmadi
Barton United FC
16
R D A Gomes
Doveton SC
8
S Sarwari
Doveton SC
4
S Ayoubi
Barton United FC
1
S Khan
Barton United FC
14
S Kiss
Bayside Argonauts FC
10
4
3
S Lange
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
S Middlemast
Croydon City Soccer Club
17
2
S Dawoodi
Barton United FC
16
1
S M Nadir
Barton United FC
9
S Zahalan
Knox City FC
15
1
S Dimitrokallis
Bayside Argonauts FC
17
S Dowdney
Ashburton United SC
11
S Wong
Ashburton United SC
6
1
S Spoor
Monash University SC
8
S Hashimi
Barton United FC
16
1
S Iorangi
Gippsland United Football Club
16
4
S Rasekh
Barton United FC
16
3
S Stroud
Doveton SC
14
9
S Murray
Doveton SC
17
1
S Nowakowski
Doveton SC
15
1
S Anthony
Doveton SC
7
1
S Woodmason
Beaumaris SC
14
S Meihuizen
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
S Ryan
Knox City FC
15
2
S Apostolopoulos
Ashburton United SC
3
S Jarvis
Gippsland United Football Club
7
8
S Loh
Doveton SC
12
S Dominguez
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
5
S Skaras
Knox City FC
4
1
S Wood
Monash University SC
17
8
S Haidari
Barton United FC
16
1
T Karimi
Barton United FC
13
T Ramage
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
T Gannon
Knox City FC
15
1
T James
Ashburton United SC
10
T Abrahams
Beaumaris SC
12
4
T Langton
Beaumaris SC
6
T Reddiex
Gippsland United Football Club
16
1
1
V Velasquez
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
V Clifford
Ashburton United SC
11
V Franco
Monash University SC
2
V Soubra
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
V Thomas
Gippsland United Football Club
15
Y Omar
Ashburton United SC
3
Z Qurbani
Barton United FC
6
3
Z Sharifi
Barton United FC
12
Z Sultani
Barton United FC
16
1
1
Z Politz
Beaumaris SC
8
Z Vandenberg
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
7
1
Z Muhammadi
Barton United FC
11
Z Avotins
Beaumaris SC
8
Z Caldwell
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
Z Roberts
Bayside Argonauts FC
14
1
Z Navid
Barton United FC
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started