Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' East 13A Blue
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' East 13A Blue
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
RC
J F Sageman
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
14
18
S Watson
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
16
15
D Calleja
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
14
14
G Filis
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
12
12
N Vartelas
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
14
12
K Simitzis
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
13
10
A Sinnadurai
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
14
9
T Cossigny
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
9
8
G Castillo
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
14
7
R M Hashemi
Nunawading City FC
1
4
R Botha
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
11
4
Y Postaci
Collingwood City FC
6
4
Y Symergelis
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
*
3
4
A Leonard
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
17
3
B Romanovski
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
17
3
C Thomas
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
*
3
3
L Mccormack
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
8
3
L Gelgec
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
8
3
A Gerald
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
3
2
F Beckett
Collingwood City FC
5
2
G C Pimenta
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
14
2
M Ponente
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
10
2
O Udriste
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
*
2
2
A G Turboia
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
1
A Angel
Oakleigh Cannons FC ZA
1
1
A Law
Collingwood City FC
5
1
D Makris
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
7
1
H Mallet
Collingwood City FC
6
1
H Devlin
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
16
1
J Manolis
Oakleigh Cannons FC ZA
1
1
J Thompson
South Melbourne FC
3
1
J Moutsios
Collingwood City FC
5
1
J Finadri
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
15
1
K Milstein
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
9
1
L Matsuyama
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
8
1
N Kechichian
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
8
1
N Nheu
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
9
1
R Mah
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
14
1
A Singh
South Melbourne FC
2
A Koverdinsky
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
A Chamberlain
Nunawading City FC
1
A Galanakis
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
17
A Hey
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
17
A Cairns
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
1
A Lagogiannis
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
16
A Zhao
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
13
A Stamos
South Melbourne FC
1
A Zarogiannis
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
1
A Nezis
Nunawading City FC
1
A Aygun
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
*
4
1
A Sarov
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
1
B Sayadsufdust
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
5
C Gordon
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
17
C Haste
South Melbourne FC
3
C Kapp
Collingwood City FC
5
C Kijagulu
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
7
C Geoghegan
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
1
C Lutz
Collingwood City FC
4
C Zammit
Collingwood City FC
1
D Famularo
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
D Lomas
Nunawading City FC
1
D Plevey
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
17
D Iliopoulos
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
1
E Xeba
South Melbourne FC
4
E Llewellyn
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
16
G Bucedi
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
16
G Hatzis
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
9
G Gourgiotis
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
G Simadopoulos
South Melbourne FC
2
G Tragomalas
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
H Bedi
South Melbourne FC
5
H Salatino
Collingwood City FC
5
H Eissa
South Melbourne FC
1
I Q Medina
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
J Boasman
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
15
J Duke
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
1
J Dao
Nunawading City FC
1
J Svigos
Nunawading City FC
1
J Ross
South Melbourne FC
1
J Dragas
Nunawading City FC
1
J Tewierik
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
K Ezard
South Melbourne FC
2
K Fay
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
1
K Nomizu
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
11
K Travlos
South Melbourne FC
3
K Andrinopoulos
South Melbourne FC
1
K Cvetkovic
South Melbourne FC
5
L L'Eveille
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
1
L Spinks
Collingwood City FC
5
L Palleschi
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
L Hessel
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
17
L Fantauzzo
South Melbourne FC
3
M Pagnin
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
15
M Karaula
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
M Tham
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
1
M Lau
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
3
M Kerr
Collingwood City FC
5
M Shin
Nunawading City FC
1
N Skotnica
South Melbourne FC
1
O Bailey
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
3
O Horsburgh
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
2
O Navon
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
3
P Govranos
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
2
P Hatzis
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
P Carlaganis
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
R Lee-Holman
South Melbourne FC
4
R Bouteloup
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
17
R Raju
South Melbourne FC
3
R Pious
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
R Rekaris
Collingwood City FC
5
R Sadasivam
Nunawading City FC
1
S Shrimski
South Melbourne FC
4
S Foskett
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
10
S Mehmedi
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
15
S Rupasinghe
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
10
S Maric
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
14
S Koukouvitakis
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
15
S Guruprasad
Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim F
9
T Wijesooriya
Nunawading City FC
1
T Mcdonnell
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
T Mckeown
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC - Blue
1
T Un
South Melbourne FC
3
T Goussard
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
14
T Stewart
South Melbourne FC
1
T Eckersley
Collingwood City FC
5
T Martins
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
1
T Kongthong
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
V Talarico
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
16
W Hird
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
17
X Khreish
South Melbourne FC
2
X Stratigakos
Collingwood City FC
5
Z Morgan
Nunawading City FC
1
Z Rusitovski
FC Bulleen Lions - Maurice P
1
Z Teeder
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started