Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' West 15C
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' West 15C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Flaherty
Spring Hills FC Lucas
9
1
1
1
F James
Melbourne City FC U15
10
1
1
A Shenbagavel
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
9
A J Zarwue
Wyndham FC
9
3
A Valluri
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
3
2
A Nanglu
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
9
A Karim
Wyndham FC
9
3
A Haroun
Melbourne Knights FC
9
4
A J Albert
Melbourne Knights FC
10
A Pradeep
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
9
A Black
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
3
A Mading
Satellite City United SC
8
5
A S
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
7
A Almubarak
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
7
A Naicker
Satellite City United SC
8
A Plesoianu
Wyndham FC
9
5
A Singh
Satellite City United SC
8
A Cameron
Melbourne City FC U15
10
A Vetere
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
1
A Muavaa
Melbourne Knights FC
10
A Musa
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
4
A Tran
Maidstone United SC
9
A Thomas
Satellite City United SC
4
A Abad
Satellite City United SC
8
A Iaria
Gisborne Soccer Club
8
4
1
A Bix
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
1
1
A Utting
Gisborne Soccer Club
10
5
A Williams
Wyndham FC
9
4
A H Rasheed
Maidstone United SC
10
1
A Goodall
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
10
B Ashori
Maidstone United SC
10
4
B Mohammadi
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
8
B Nguyen
Maidstone United SC
9
B Dickson
Gisborne Soccer Club
6
B Rezai
Spring Hills FC Lucas
2
2
B Gebretensay
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
8
B Parek
Wyndham FC
9
4
B Abafita
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
3
B Filipovic
Melbourne Knights FC
10
1
B Mikhael
Melbourne City FC U15
10
C Estrada
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
5
1
C Hutchison
Gisborne Soccer Club
7
C Pearce
Gisborne Soccer Club
8
C M Chol
Satellite City United SC
8
2
C Iudicone
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
C Zovko
Melbourne Knights FC
10
1
C Richards
Gisborne Soccer Club
9
C Mansilla
Melbourne Knights FC
8
1
D Taylor
Melbourne City FC U15
10
D Ngo
Maidstone United SC
9
D Waterfield
Melbourne City FC U15
10
D Plesoianu
Wyndham FC
9
D Myers-Stewart
Maidstone United SC
9
4
D Soetanto
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
6
D Pahalage
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
9
D Ibrahimagic
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
2
E Abate
Satellite City United SC
4
E Almubarak
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
7
E Dalton
Wyndham FC
9
E D Souza
Maidstone United SC
9
E Muscat
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
1
E Patsalides
Melbourne Knights FC
10
4
F Hayden
Melbourne City FC U15
9
F O'Brien
Gisborne Soccer Club
6
F Mansaray
Satellite City United SC
7
7
G Alatan
Melbourne City FC U15
10
G Manelli
Melbourne Knights FC
9
11
G Wood-Inversini
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
1
H Ata
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
H Gaul
Gisborne Soccer Club
10
H Puangudom
Melbourne City FC U15
10
1
I Sandhu
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
3
I Abdulsamad
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
8
5
1
I Prasad
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
10
J Dorahy
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
9
1
J Geraedts
Maidstone United SC
9
2
J Huet
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
1
1
J Leung
Wyndham FC
9
J Markovski
Spring Hills FC Lucas
1
J Cassar
Satellite City United SC
4
J Lustre
Satellite City United SC
8
J Thompson
Melbourne City FC U15
10
J Dang
Maidstone United SC
9
1
J L Lazarus
Wyndham FC
9
J Ranson
Gisborne Soccer Club
6
J Gill
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
3
1
J Yassin
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
8
2
J Sabotkoski
Melbourne Knights FC
10
1
J Sharma
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
9
J D Torre
Wyndham FC
9
2
J Lopez
Satellite City United SC
8
J Kumar
Melbourne City FC U15
10
J Evans
Gisborne Soccer Club
10
1
J Sultana
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
1
J Jarosinski
Satellite City United SC
8
9
J Vimal
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
1
J Kosaros
Melbourne Knights FC
10
2
1
J Didenkowski
Melbourne City FC U15
9
J Filippone
Melbourne Knights FC
9
J Zahra
Satellite City United SC
8
1
K Chen
Maidstone United SC
10
1
K Hayer
Satellite City United SC
8
1
K Nayani
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
K Jacobson
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
2
K Hardy
Wyndham FC
9
K Nanduri
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
8
K Harca
Melbourne Knights FC
10
K Chakka
Wyndham FC
9
K Ater
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
9
K S Chhabra
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
10
L Leckie
Wyndham FC
9
L Rodgers
Gisborne Soccer Club
10
L Rosemond
Maidstone United SC
10
L Smart
Gisborne Soccer Club
5
L Crawshaw
Gisborne Soccer Club
8
L Leivas
Maidstone United SC
8
L Crowe
Melbourne City FC U15
10
L Briffa
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
L D Villiers
Maidstone United SC
9
1
L Marshall
Spring Hills FC Lucas
3
L Mcvicar
Melbourne City FC U15
10
L Moyes
Gisborne Soccer Club
9
L Leckie
Wyndham FC
9
L Paglia
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
2
L Scerri
Spring Hills FC Lucas
9
10
L Vukovic
Melbourne Knights FC
10
M Puangudom
Melbourne City FC U15
10
M Tiric
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
9
1
M Grima
Spring Hills FC Lucas
1
M Pedulla
Spring Hills FC Lucas
1
M Saliba
Spring Hills FC Lucas
7
M Tiric
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
9
1
M Cunningham
Satellite City United SC
8
M S H S Lweh
Wyndham FC
9
M Ahmed
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
4
M Taha
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
3
N Zemuy
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
8
N Saptharishi
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
5
N Hayer
Satellite City United SC
8
N Steven
Gisborne Soccer Club
10
N Chaudhary
Spring Hills FC Lucas
10
2
N Bhutani
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
4
N Darrington-Bell
Melbourne City FC U15
10
N Magot
Melbourne City FC U15
9
O Pivk
Melbourne City FC U15
9
O Runciman
Maidstone United SC
10
O Murray
Maidstone United SC
8
P Sung
Maidstone United SC
10
P Reh
Wyndham FC
9
1
P Karthikeyan
Wyndham FC
9
R Muhindo
Wyndham FC
9
2
R Cameron
Satellite City United SC
8
R Tosevski
Maidstone United SC
10
4
R Sammut
Gisborne Soccer Club
10
S Busija
Maidstone United SC
10
S Hargreaves
Maidstone United SC
8
5
S Mark-Seymour
Melbourne City FC U15
10
S Krstevski
Spring Hills FC Lucas
3
1
S Witkos
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
2
S Mickovski
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
10
8
S Beyene
Maidstone United SC
8
6
S Vashisht
Gisborne Soccer Club
8
S Taylor
Melbourne Knights FC
9
8
T Parmar
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
8
T Bonnici
Spring Hills FC Lucas
1
T Mamo
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
9
1
V Chatrati
WPSC Under 15 Boys PA
9
9
W Sacco
Gisborne Soccer Club
9
Y Daniel
Wyndham FC
9
Y Judet
Satellite City United SC
8
1
Z D Vos
Melbourne Knights FC
10
1
Z Ibrahimagic
Balmoral FC - Derzelez
9
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started